Wednesday, December 6, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Totnes Wednesday Grade 1
09:00
 
Petersfield Weekly Walk
09:00
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
I. Spekes Bottom Walking Group
09:30
 
Bradford on Avon Strider Walk
09:30
 
Frome
09:30
 
Tong Valley Walkers
09:30
 
Anstridge Health Walk
09:30
 
Seaburn (Nordic) Wed am
09:30
 
Dover High Meadows
09:30
 
Corsham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Withernsea Health Walk
09:30
 
Friarsgate Walk
09:30
 
Wednesday Health Walk
09:30
 
Brookfield & Kader
09:30
 
Tideswell Wednesdays Easy Walk
09:45
 
Wirksworth Wednesday Moderate Progression
09:45
 
K. Hook Meadow Community Walk
09:45
 
J. Great Lines Stroll
09:45
 
Purbrook - Crookhorn
09:45
 
D. Horsley Woodhouse
09:45
 
New Hayesbank Surgery Healthwalk
09:45
 
 
Markeaton Park Walk
10:00
 
3/Wednesday: Enderley Medical Centre Walk and Tai Chi - Harrow Weald Park
10:00
 
Wicken Wednesday
10:00
 
Buckfastleigh
10:00
 
Sutton - Wednesday Mornings
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Dog Walk
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Wednesdays Grade 1
10:00
 
Delapre Health Walk
10:00
 
Wednesday 10am Meet outside the cafe in Markfield Park- Walking in Markfield Park & the River Lea
10:00
 
Walk 1: Timsbury Rec to Allotments
10:00
 
Wembury Walk Talk and Tea
10:00
 
Jersey Bowl
10:00
 
Rowlands Castle
10:00
 
Ashington Community Woodlands Walk
10:00
 
Corbridge
10:00
 
Fairlands 30 minute walk
10:00
 
Herne Bay Parent and Baby Walk
10:00
 
Eastbourne Seafront (Sovereign Centre)
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Basingstoke Canal Walk
10:00
 
Stocksbridge
10:00
 
Hanwood
10:00
 
Fairlands 60 minute walk
10:00
 
Kingskerswell-Wednesdays
10:00
 
Beverley Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Calne Starter Walk
10:00
 
LinkAge Shirehampton Walkie-Talkies Level 3
10:00
 
Alnwick Health Walks
10:00
 
Faversham Library
10:00
 
Cottingley Trail
10:00
 
Derrington
10:00
 
Zion Walk Day
10:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 3 Walk
10:00
 
Beechtree Community Centre Whitchurch
10:00
 
Heybridge, Tesco Store, CM9 4LE
10:00
 
Mottingham Circular Health Walk
10:00
 
Hartpury Health Walk
10:00
 
I. Whitchurch Walk - slow walk
10:00
 
Deal Library (Wednesday)
10:00
 
Green Bank Leisure Centre Wednesday
10:00
 
Bircotes Smiley Milers walk
10:00
 
Market Weighton, St John's Methodist Church Walk
10:00
 
J. Whitchurch - long walk
10:00
 
St. Helens
10:00
 
Mere Ambles - Level One
10:00
 
Ancaster Health Walkers (Wednesdays)
10:00
 
E. Belper WFH
10:00
 
Ashtead Common
10:00
 
Tiverton Grade 3 Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale
10:00
 
1033 Henfield Library
10:00
 
Desborough
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale Extended
10:00
 
Springfield - Women Time
10:00
 
Brackley
10:00
 
Holiday Inn Car Park (Weekly Woods)
10:00
 
Roshni Ghar Wednesday
10:00
 
Silverton Wednesday Weekly Grade 1 & 2
10:00
 
Heathfield
10:00
 
Tonbridge Baptist Church
10:00
 
Downton Stroller or Starter Walks
10:00
 
Chard Health Walks
10:00
 
Ellesmere - level 2
10:00
 
F. Sonning Walk
10:00
 
Wednesday Grade 3
10:00
 
Windmill Hill Walk
10:00
 
Stoke Bruerne
10:00
 
Wetherby Walk
10:00
 
Stokesley Public Car Park Co-op
10:00
 
Bourne Valley Nature Reserve
10:00
 
Stevenage Health Walk 1
10:00
 
G. Finchampstead Surgery Walk
10:00
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:00
 
Lakeside Health Walk
10:00
 
Hartcliffe Stroll
10:00
 
Vivary Park War Memorial
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Teignmouth
10:00
 
H. California Country Park
10:00
 
Clanfield - Wednesday
10:00
 
Castleton Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Doddinghurst Village Hall
10:00
 
Great Cornard - Library
10:00
 
Ruishton & Creech Monthly Walks
10:15
 
Wittersham
10:15
 
L. Cliffe Woods Community Walk
10:15
 
Tonbridge Pool
10:15
 
Yeadon to Guiseley via Nunroyd Park (Grade 2).
10:15
 
(MV) Danish Camp
10:15
 
Ashford Area Country Walks
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Wednesday
10:15
 
Thirsk Swimming Pool
10:15
 
Dawlish - Grade 3
10:15
 
Whaddon Walk
10:15
 
Long Clawson Health Walks
10:15
 
Dawlish - Wednesday 1
10:15
 
Brackley - Short Walk
10:15
 
Bunbury Village Walk
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Wednesday
10:15
 
Strelley Woodland & Countryside Walk
10:15
 
Dawlish - Wednesday 2
10:15
 
The Lantern
10:30
 
(Dd) Dunstable Downs
10:30
 
Headley
10:30
 
South Downs Way Bridge
10:30
 
Walnut Tree
10:30
 
Promenade South Shore
10:30
 
Thornham Walks
10:30
 
Hampden Park
10:30
 
Fleet Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
3/Wednesday: Northwick Park Wanderers
10:30
 
Astley Park
10:30
 
Bedworth Miners' Welfare Park
10:30
 
Ashbourne Wednesday Long Walk
10:30
 
Bellingham
10:30
 
Millennium Path to Lolworth
10:30
 
Ham Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow
10:30
 
2d. Shepperton River Ash Estate
10:30
 
Hele Community Wood
10:30
 
Glen Parva Walk
10:30
 
Bramall Lane
10:30
 
Emsworth
10:30
 
Wednesday - Fenton Park & Berryhill Fields
10:30
 
Walk
10:30
 
Canoe Lake
10:30
 
Droitwich Spa Walkers Weekly Health Walk
10:30
 
Dursley Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
H. Cray Meadows
10:30
 
Cherry Lane Health Walk Level 2/3
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Baffins Pond short walk or Milton Foreshore longer walk
10:30
 
Wednesday - Wonford Walk Grade 1
10:30
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
10:30
 
Caistor-
10:30
 
1007 Horsham Park Stroll
10:30
 
Gedling Country Park Walk
10:30
 
Oaklands Surgery Walk (intermediate)
10:30
 
Coleford Health Walk
10:30
 
Bicclescombe Park
10:30
 
Eden Project Diabetes Healthwalk
10:30
 
Banbury - Sainsburys
10:30
 
Milton Creek
10:30
 
Tiptree Heath Health Walks
10:30
 
G. Amberley
10:30
 
Labworth Car Park (1)
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Dover Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Goole - West Park
10:30
 
Colden Common Walk
10:30
 
Rushcliffe Country Park Move And Mingle
10:30
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Wed)
10:30
 
Totley
10:30
 
Huntley Health Walk
10:30
 
(Mv) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Weds Short Walk
10:30
 
Begbroke
10:30
 
Swadlincote Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Saltram Circular
10:30
 
Women's Only from Whist Centre, Salus House
10:30
 
Kings Lynn - Library
10:30
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G3: 10.30am
10:30
 
Yorkley Health Walk
10:30
 
Wednesday walk - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Walk 1030 Weds Via Warborough
10:30
 
Bloxham
10:30
 
Sandwich Hoppers
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
(Bt) Danish Camp
10:30
 
Beighton
10:30
 
Ashdown Forest
10:30
 
Building Better Opportunities walks
10:30
 
Wyre Estuary Country Park
10:30
 
Rolleston On Dove
10:30
 
North Holmwood Common
10:30
 
Grove Park Circular Walks
10:30
 
Walk Well 2 Mile Drs Walk
10:30
 
D. Hatherley
10:30
 
Great Dunmow
10:30
 
Weds - Bideford, Victoria Park, Cafe du Park 10.30am start
10:30
 
B. Marks Farm
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Walk
10:30
 
Saltburn Walks
10:30
 
Wednesday's Hadrian Health Walk
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk (City)
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
W53 Rowner Copse
10:30
 
Curry Rivel Health Walk
10:30
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Health Walk - Wednesday
10:30
 
City Parks
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Warrens Hall Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
W48 - Portchester to Port Solent
10:30
 
Stevenage Health Walk 2
10:30
 
Wednesday Level 1
10:30
 
The HIVE Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Albrighton WfH
10:30
 
Yateley Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Broseley Strollers
10:30
 
Baschurch
10:30
 
Drayton TVS 2
10:30
 
Albrighton WfH
10:45
 
Hoxne
10:45
 
Croston Village
10:45
 
Baildon Walks
10:45
 
Shrivenham Health Walk
10:45
 
F1. Littlehampton Look and Sea
10:45
 
Labworth Car Park (1)
10:45
 
Yoxall
10:45
 
Crowland Health Walk
10:45
 
 
Steps to Wellbeing
11:00
 
West Ham Park
11:00
 
Plashet Park Walks
11:00
 
Wednesday - Tunstall Park
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Hampton Magna
11:00
 
Wells - Pickwicks Cafe
11:00
 
Shalford 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Arena Wednesday Walk
11:00
 
Jubilee Centre
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Wednesday Library walk
11:00
 
Tonbridge Pool Weekly Walk
11:00
 
Ashton Health Walk - Knott Hill
11:00
 
Lapwing Centre, Brinnington (20 mins)
11:00
 
#1.7. South Norwood Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Oasis Community Centre,Wisbech
11:00
 
Carlton Health Walk
11:00
 
Hornsea, East Riding Leisure
11:00
 
Westfield & the Hoe Valley
11:00
 
#1.8. Happy Valley Wednesday Walk (Grade 3)
11:00
 
Peckham Rye Park
11:00
 
Weds 11.00am from -Queenswood surgery to Priory Park N8
11:00
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G1: 11.00 am
11:00
 
K. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - slow walk
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
L. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - brisk walk
11:00
 
The Bletchingley Way West
11:00
 
Paulsgrove Walk
11:00
 
Hythe Age UK Strollers
11:00
 
Wednesday - Instow Fortnightly 11.00am start
11:00
 
Queens Park
11:00
 
Medway Carers Walk
11:00
 
Crooked Billet
11:00
 
Port Sunlight
11:00
 
Slow Mobility Walk at St Ives Estate
11:00
 
The Wildlife Walk
11:00
 
Fordingbridge Carer's Walk
11:00
 
Route 21 - 18 Acre & Swale Banks
11:15
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
11:30
 
Cherry Orchard
11:30
 
G. Holmewood Wednesday Wanderer's
11:30
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cherry Hinton
11:30
 
Tenterden Umbrella Club
11:30
 
 
Alvanley Family Practice, Woodley
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Wednesday
12:00
 
Mowbray Park
12:00
 
Hastings Alexandra Park
12:00
 
St Aiden's Walk
12:00
 
Central Park
12:15
 
Somerset Bridge Medical Centre
12:30
 
Berghaus walk
12:30
 
Gleadless
12:30
 
Dovestone Reservoir From The Clarence Hotel
12:30
 
West Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30
 
Deanshanger
12:30
 
Wednesday - Joiner's Square
12:45
 
 
Wednesday - Hanchurch And Beyond
13:00
 
Hartsholme Walk
13:00
 
Best Foot Forward: Manners Street, Grantham
13:00
 
Coalbrookdale - Wednesday 1.00pm
13:00
 
#1.9. Macmillan Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
13:00
 
Lakeland House to Barrow Park
13:00
 
Cary Park, Torquay
13:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (SHORT)
13:00
 
Heathfield
13:00
 
Taylor Park
13:00
 
Hamstreet Medical Practice
13:15
 
Grange Road Surgery
13:30
 
Stoke Park - Purdown
13:30
 
K. Ruskington Health Walks
13:30
 
Kingsbridge level 4 Walk
13:30
 
Eastham Country Park
13:30
 
Butterwick Walk
13:30
 
Old Portsmouth
13:30
 
King's Chase
13:30
 
Crompton Moor from the main Car Park
13:30
 
Preston Walkers
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Settle area
13:30
 
Berwick Intermediate Walk
13:30
 
Lymington Beginner Walk
13:30
 
Wellow Walks
13:30
 
Wednesday PM: Conway Road Walking Group
13:30
 
Ollerton Foragers Walk
13:30
 
Sinfin Nature Reserve Walk
13:30
 
 
Hollingworth Lake Walk, Visitors Centre
14:00
 
Reddish Vale Park
14:00
 
Darrick & Newstead Woods & Tugmutton Common
14:00
 
Pakefield/Lowestoft Promenade (No. 2s)
14:00
 
Madeley - Court Street Medical Practice - Wednesday - 2.00pm
14:00
 
Shouldham Village Walk
14:00
 
Minchinhampton Walk
14:00
 
Mossley Health Walk
14:00
 
Preston Grove Medical Centre walk
14:00
 
Northern Walk Cosham Playing Field
14:00
 
Haltemprice, East Riding Leisure
14:00
 
Richmond
14:00
 
Ecclesfield
14:00
 
Wellington- Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Oakengates - Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Redhouse Rovers
14:00
 
Mayfields Health Walk
14:00
 
Harlestone Heath, Duston
14:00
 
E. The Park Campus
14:00
 
Stourport
14:00
 
Wed 14.00
14:00
 
Alexandra Park (20 min walk)
14:00
 
Belper Beginners
14:15
 
Springfield Surgery, Hazel Grove
14:30
 
10:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Lenham Short Walks
14:30
 
 
Newport Pagnell Walk
15:00
 
 
Priory Campus Circuit
16:00
 
Town Fields Health Walk
16:00
 
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Track Walking
17:30
 
 
Great Wyrley Short Walk
18:00
 
Wednesday Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
The Bridge Walkers
19:00
 
Storm Strollers - Hoe
19:00
 
Wednesday Evening Brisk Walk
19:00
 
Walthamstow Wetlands Walk
19:00