Tuesday, November 28, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
Blisworth
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Magical History Tour - Bolsover
09:30
 
Tuesdays Free Healthy Walk
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Stroller walk
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Brough Petuaria Centre
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
Women only walk, Gatley/Cheadle
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
The Brittania Cleadon, Tuesday Morning Walk
10:00
 
Bicton Heath
10:00
 
Liz Walk
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Very Easy
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Glastonbury Health Walks
10:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Ransoms. Park in the overflow car park by the green houses (enter the garden centre and continue straight). Walkers meet in the car park.
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Cuckfield Rec Level 2
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Tollesbury (Woodrolfe Green CP)
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Stroll around Walker
10:00
 
Oswestry, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:00
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
Rock Park Level 1 Walk
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
Mayford House Surgery, Northallerton - alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:15
 
Bury West Walk
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
South Broxtowe Longer Walks
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Adswood Park
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
The Strollers
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
Belmont Surgery Walk
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Westward Ho!, The Green below bus stop 10.30am start
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Starbeck Library
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Coltishall AY 57
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Kenton Hills
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Short
10:30
 
Beccles/Dunburgh road walk (No.8b)
10:30
 
Shifnal Walking for Health
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
W46 Historic Gosport
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
W15 - Solent Way To Titchfield Canal
10:30
 
Mortimer
10:30
 
Trowse
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Youlgrave Tuesday Easy Walk
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
(Gbs) Willington
10:30
 
Whitton Walk
10:30
 
East Bedlington Community Centre
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Staveley Hall Short Walk
10:30
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
Minsmere Nature Reserve
10:45
 
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Driffield, East Riding Leisure Centre Walks
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Raphael Park - Short Walk
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Addlestone starter walk
11:00
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
11:00
 
Newstead
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
City Walk B
11:00
 
Winscombe Health Walk
11:00
 
Kintbury
11:00
 
Northcroft
11:00
 
1: Tuesday Walks - Chingford
11:00
 
Hele Circular
11:00
 
Cranleigh Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Ashby Ville lagoons
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Moving Forward
11:00
 
Barts Hospital Walk
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
 
Sudbury - Kingfisher Walk
12:00
 
D. Great Baddow
12:00
 
E. Writtle Walk
12:00
 
Beauchamp House Surgery
12:00
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:00
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
F. Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
Stockport Homes Group
12:30
 
Darley Park Walk
12:45
 
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Herringthorpe Walking for Health
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
Age UK Walks
13:00
 
SPEAKUP CIC
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
Alexandra Park and Glodwick Lows from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
Buggy & Sling Friendly Walk
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Coulby Newham Walks
13:15
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
H. Porter Valley
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Hesketh Park Walk
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Basingstoke Canal & River Wey
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group
13:30
 
Woodbank Park Dementia Friendly walk
13:30
 
Balsam Buggy Walks (Wincanton)
13:30
 
Brighstone Walk
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
The Old Fish Market, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Painswick afternoon walk
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Three Parks
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Thornton
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Arne RSPB Reserve
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Louth Walk 'n' Natter Health Walks
14:00
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
Peacemarsh Health Walk
14:30
 
 
Exchange
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30