Friday, November 24, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Glenhurst Walk
09:00
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Deptford and local area (Women only)
09:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Canterbury Town
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Friday Northcroft
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Outside Taunton Pool
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Four Marks and Medstead Monthly
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Sutton - Last Friday Of Each Month
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common, Staffordshire 1
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Portelet. Meet in the top car park opposite Portelet Inn.
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
SAXILBY STROLLERS
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Friday Discovery Centre
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Northallerton Tourist Information Point Friday Walk
10:15
 
Wainscott Walk
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Glastonbury
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Frome
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Ocean Road Walks
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Farlington Marshes
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Bude Canal
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
friday-St Albans Walk
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Hunloke Community Gardens
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
Hunstanton Lighthouse Lane
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Framfield Health Centre - Woodbridge
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
Spratt St Area
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Waterloo Farm Sotterley/Frostenden (No.46)
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
M. Foxwood
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Emery Down
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
W27 - Whiteley
10:30
 
Potter Heigham Candle Dyke G3, 3.85m
10:30
 
Drayton TV 17
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
St Peters Ludlow Walk
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
Hadleigh Country Park (1)
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Swainsthorpe
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Z. Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Adam & Eve/Bridges
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Newtown Surgery river Walk
10:30
 
Valley Park Walk
10:30
 
Sandiacre Strollers
10:30
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
Through the Park
10:45
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Ayscoughfee Health Walk
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Tamar View
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
11:00
 
Lakeland House to Channelside
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
Friday Walk
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Culford
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Haden Hill Park
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
1009 Southwater (1)
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet in the recetion of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods/Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Shepton Mallet
13:00
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
Old Leake
13:30
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
 
Southwick Library
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Derbyshire Federation for Mental Health Friday Kick Start Walk
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Macmillan Cake Walk
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
East Pines Park Community Walk
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00
 
L2 Bellingham
18:00
 
 
 
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
20:00