Tuesday, November 21, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cullompton Grade 3 Fortnightly Tuesday Walks
08:00
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Shrewton Stroller walk
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Strider Walk
09:30
 
Tuesdays Free Healthy Walk
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Tilgate Level 2
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Tuesday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
Mortimer Extended
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
Rspb Purfleet
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
South Cave Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Heybridge (Elms Farm Park)
10:00
 
Gorey. Meet in Longbeach car park (the large gravel car park on the right hand side as you drive into Gorey)
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Beech Hurst Level 2
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
BICKLAND BUDOCK
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Ross (Hospital)
10:00
 
Hengrove Movers and Shakers
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
The Brittania Cleadon
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
1007 Horsham Park Stroll
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:00
 
1005 Leechpool And Owlbeech Woods
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
PRSA
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
Stroll around Walker
10:00
 
Greatworth
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
Alice Holt
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Women only walk, Gatley/Cheadle
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Seaford
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Lymington Health Walk
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Cullompton Grade 1 Weekly Strollers Walk
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Thaxted
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Stokesley - Tuesday (Fortnightly) Village Walks
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
West Hunsbury
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
Lockleaze and Horfield Strollers
10:00
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
10:00
 
Beyton
10:15
 
C.Tang Hall
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
Glastonbury
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Mowbray House Surgery Northallerton alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:15
 
Galtres Centre, Easingwold
10:15
 
Staveley Hall Short Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Westcliff Community Walks
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Sewerby Hall & Gardens Walk
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Shifnal Walking for Health
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Blickling AY 28
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Andover Health Walk
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Starbeck Library
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
King's Wood Health Walk
10:30
 
Framlingham Castle
10:30
 
W46 Historic Gosport
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Wells Hospital Circular Walk G3 4m
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
W6 - Portchester Castle
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Short
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
St Judes Walk, Talk & Tea
10:30
 
(Gbs) Gt Barford
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
East Bedlington Community Centre
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Torrington, Puffing Billy 10.30am start
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Claremont Bank
10:30
 
Mortimer
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Warrens Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
The Strollers
10:30
 
Ringsfield / Weston (No.6a)
10:30
 
Polegate
10:30
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
 
Merstham Moors & Marshes
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
1502 Health Centre, Steyning
11:00
 
1: Tuesday Walks - Chingford
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Woking Starter Walk - Woking Park
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Flexbury Flexi Walk
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
City Walk B Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Cranleigh Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Moving Forward
11:00
 
Mansfield Woodhouse
11:00
 
Kintbury
11:00
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
Northcroft
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Gibraltar Gdns
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers
11:15
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
Andover Health Walk
11:30
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
Beauchamp House Surgery
12:00
 
Alan's Amble
12:00
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
North Campus Walks
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
Stockport Homes Group
12:30
 
Darley Park Walk
12:45
 
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Buggy & Sling Friendly Walk
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Tuesday 1pm-2pm River Park House Wood Green
13:00
 
Coulby Newham Walks
13:15
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Woodbank Park Dementia Friendly walk
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Sanctuary Peer Group
13:30
 
Towpath - White Hart, Addlestone
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Caldbeck Parish Hall 1.30 pm Winter time Walks
13:30
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk
13:30
 
H. Porter Valley
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
West Hallam Walk
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group, Sale
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Arne RSPB Reserve
14:00
 
Great Eccleston
14:00
 
Havant Pm
14:00
 
Sandringham Starter
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
Exchange
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30