Tuesday, November 14, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Shrewton Stroller walk
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Tuesday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
2167 Buchan Park (2015)
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Blisworth
09:30
 
Healthy Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Warminster Strider Walk
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
Mortimer Extended
09:45
 
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Cullompton Grade 1 Weekly Strollers Walk
10:00
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Bicton Heath
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Very Easy
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Women only walk, Gatley/Cheadle
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Hawley Lake
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Thorne walk
10:00
 
St Martin's School (car park opposite school)
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
Brough Petuaria Centre
10:00
 
Newham Social Walks/ Plaistow Park walk
10:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Goldhanger, The Chequers PH, CM9 8AS.
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Eggesford Forest Frotnightly Grade 3 Walks
10:00
 
SWANPOOL AND NATURE RESERVE
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:00
 
Bawtry Health Walk
10:00
 
Glastonbury
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Hengrove Movers and Shakers
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
The Duck Pond, Cleadon Village
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Oswestry Level 3, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
PRSA
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
Alice Holt
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Southam Health Walk - Tuesday
10:00
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Stannington
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Mayford House Surgery, Northallerton - alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
Healthy Walk Slow
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Every6thTues-Instow,SandhillsCarPk 10.30am start
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Healthy Heart Hikers
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Poringland Lakes&Woods
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Bus Walk - Newmarket - Home of Horse Racing
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Shifnal Walking for Health
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Staveley Hall Short Walk
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
Haxey Walks
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Buxton AY 34
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
W46 Historic Gosport
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:30
 
The Strollers
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
W5 - Holly Hill Lake
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
Youlgrave Tuesday Easy Walk
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Short
10:30
 
Abbotswood
10:30
 
Thorpe St Andrew Rec
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Starbeck Library
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
St Judes Walk, Talk & Tea
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
St Monica Trust Victoria Park Healthy Walks Level 2
10:30
 
Mortimer
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
9b. Staines Health Centre Loop
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
East Bedlington Community Centre
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
(Gbs) St Neots
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
North Cove/Barnby road walk (No.7b)
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
Hillfields (Walk for Health Bristol)
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Shoebury
11:00
 
1: Tuesday Walks - Chingford
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Trunch Walk G3 3.7m
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Ashby Ville lagoons
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Brockwell park)
11:00
 
Driffield, East Riding Leisure Centre Walks
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Winscombe Health Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
City Walk B Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Andover Health Walk
11:00
 
Kintbury
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Lower Wharf Walk
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Moving Forward
11:00
 
Chipping Sodbury Rugby Club
11:00
 
Cranleigh Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
Chertsey starter walk
11:00
 
Northcroft
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
Stanmore House Strollers
11:15
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
Beauchamp House Surgery
12:00
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:00
 
Sudbury - Kingfisher Walk
12:00
 
Easton On Track - Tuesdays
12:00
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Stockport Homes Group
12:30
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
Buxton Tuesday Short Walk
12:30
 
Darley Park Walk
12:45
 
 
Tuesday 1pm-2pm River Park House Wood Green
13:00
 
Age UK Walks
13:00
 
Buggy & Sling Friendly Walk
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
Penn Hill Yeovil Walk (Ninesprings)
13:00
 
Coulby Newham Walks
13:15
 
Priory Park
13:15
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Sanctuary Peer Group
13:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Trunch Adv G1 1m
13:30
 
Handsworth
13:30
 
Pitsmoor
13:30
 
West Hallam Walk
13:30
 
Woodbank Park Dementia Friendly walk
13:30
 
Porter Valley
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk (2018)
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Dementia Friendly Walk
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Wick & Obelisk Ponds
13:30
 
Tuesday Walk
13:30
 
Hesketh Park Walk
13:30
 
Tuesday PM: Boundary House Walking Group
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Arne RSPB Reserve
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont - winter only
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Thornton
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Promenade Walk
14:00
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Hunstanton Library
14:30
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
Exchange
15:00
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30