Friday, November 10, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Thurston - Bus Walk
01:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Glenhurst Walk
09:00
 
Sydenham Buggy Walks
09:15
 
Deptford and local area (Women only)
09:15
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Canterbury Town
09:45
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Rushden Walk
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Park Club, Ashford
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
St Aubin. Walkers meet in front of the main entrance of St Aubin’s parish hall.
10:00
 
Brislington Walk
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
Wellsprings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Ventnor
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Glastonbury Health Walks
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Barnstaple Library Level 1 walk
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
The Forum, Northallerton - Friday Walk
10:15
 
Wainscott Walk
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Hunloke Community Gardens
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Tenterden Disabled In Action
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Friday - Four Churches Walk
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church Wood
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Newport
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Ocean Road Walks
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
Drayton TV 22
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
L. Acomb Explore Library
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
L. Beaulieu Park
10:30
 
Framfield Health Centre - Woodbridge
10:30
 
Station House Campsea Ashe
10:30
 
Normanston Park/Oulton Broad (No.23)
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W4 - Burnt House Lane
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Eling Cemetry
10:30
 
Sprowston
10:30
 
Hethersett Queen's Head Pub 3.2
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Foldsgate And Fair Cross
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Walks
10:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Northcombe Woods
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Haden Hill Park
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet in the recetion of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
North Harrow Hikers
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Newton Ecology Park Farm Walk
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
Friday Walk - Longer (90 minutes)
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Tamar View
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
1009 Southwater (1)
11:00
 
Lakeland House to Channelside
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
Upton Heath
11:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Huncote Walk 12:00pm
12:00
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Walk 2
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
The Arc Walking For Health
12:00
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods/Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Radipole Lake
13:00
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Macmillan Cake Walk
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Southwick Library
14:00
 
East Pines Park Community Walk
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30