Thursday, November 9, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R. Norreys Avenue Walk
09:00
 
O.Three Village Walk
09:15
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
Henbury
09:30
 
Westbury Strider Walk
09:30
 
Lister Park Walk
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Thursday)
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
Chatham Historic Dockyard Walk
09:45
 
N.Luton Community Walk
09:45
 
Reading - Thursday Prospect Park Walk
09:45
 
Hatfield Forest
09:45
 
P.Wigmore Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Thursday Morning Extended Walk
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Memorial Park Beginners Stroll
10:00
 
Crediton Fortnightly Thursday Grade 3 Walk
10:00
 
South Normanton Walkie Talkies
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L2
10:00
 
Willen Walk
10:00
 
Widdrington Station Short Walks
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
Cullompton Friday Grade 1 & 2 Weekly Walks
10:00
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:00
 
Hagbourne
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Walk
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Alc
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
I. Somercotes WFH
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
L2 manor House gardens
10:00
 
Swineshead Walk
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Thursday Referral Walk (1 boot)
10:00
 
Newlands Spring
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Yarrow Valley
10:00
 
Gamesley Wellfit Thursday
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Goole - East Riding Leisure
10:00
 
Grenoside
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
Normanton Park walk
10:00
 
Woodham Ferrers, Hyde Hall CP, CM3 8ET.
10:00
 
Leven Sports & Social Club Walks
10:00
 
Frecheville
10:00
 
Queens Park Walk, Heywood
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
Spotland Library walk
10:00
 
Yarrow Valley Short
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Ladies Only Walk
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
Allendale
10:00
 
Marham Fen
10:00
 
Bridlington - Mile Markers
10:00
 
Tutbury
10:00
 
SAXILBY STROLLERS
10:00
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Very Easy Walk
10:00
 
Calstock via Old Kelly Lane
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
(Bdep) Brisk Walk - Great Denham
10:00
 
Burnham, GP Surgery, Foundry Lane CM0 8SJ.
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Burwell - Thursday Morning
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
(Bdep) Medium Walk - Great Denham
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham
10:00
 
Haworth Road
10:00
 
Len Valley Thursday
10:00
 
Sandal Beat Wood (Thursday)
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
(Bdep) Gentle Walk - Great Denham
10:00
 
Paignton Library
10:00
 
Lode & Bottisham
10:00
 
Wroughton Health Walk
10:00
 
Blyth Walk
10:00
 
05 THURSDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Saffron Walden
10:00
 
The Ridge Walkers
10:00
 
Route 13 - Coast To Coast
10:15
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:15
 
Route 03 - Catterick Golf Course Round.
10:15
 
Bower Mount Medical Practice
10:15
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:15
 
Firshill
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
Littlewick Walk
10:15
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
06 THURSDAY Linskill Centre - 10.15am Health Walk Extra
10:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:15
 
Up & Amble Level 2
10:15
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Thursday Walk (The Quay)
10:30
 
G. Winchcombe
10:30
 
Thursday 10.30am
10:30
 
Thursday Morning Short Walk
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Cley Attenborough Paths G3
10:30
 
North Broxtowe Longer Walks Thur 10.30
10:30
 
Normanby Walk
10:30
 
Formby Pool Health Walks
10:30
 
Jubilee Gardens
10:30
 
Blacon Short Walk
10:30
 
Carers on the Move
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Denbies Vineyard
10:30
 
Knaresborough Walk
10:30
 
Lake Walk (Short)
10:30
 
Worth Park Wanders Level 2
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Hadlow Walk
10:30
 
Starcross
10:30
 
Crowborough
10:30
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
Mortlake
10:30
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:30
 
Mannington Special G3 3.5m
10:30
 
Hardwick Walking For Health
10:30
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
J. New Earswick - The Folk Hall
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Market Rasen -
10:30
 
Redbourne Walk
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
Holbeach Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Eddy's Haven Walks
10:30
 
Holmebrook Valley Park
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Great Dunmow
10:30
 
Aylsham AY 39
10:30
 
Warndon Walkers
10:30
 
Wisewood/Wadsley
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Beechwood Cancer Care/Alexandra Park
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Prudhoe
10:30
 
Hill To Hill
10:30
 
O. Baughurst
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Rockwell Green Christian Centre 2017
10:30
 
Hillsborough
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Lowedges
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:30
 
9a. Staines Riverside And Penton Hook (Wheatsheaf And Pigeon)
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
08 THURSDAY Tynemouth - 10.45am Health Walk
10:45
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:45
 
Holbeach Health Walk - Short
10:45
 
Hockley Woods
10:45
 
East Town Park to Sturmer
10:45
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
Iwade Village Walk
10:45
 
 
Thursday 11am Meet outside the Salvation Army in Lymington Ave Walking in various local Parks.
11:00
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
Hemyock Grade 1 & 2 Walk
11:00
 
Grange North
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Plymstock
11:00
 
Ruskin Park
11:00
 
Thursday - Meir Greenway walk
11:00
 
Hastings Stroll on the Pier
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Whaley Bridge Thursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Beverley Leisure Centre Walk
11:00
 
Racecourse
11:00
 
Mildenhall Forest
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
N. Walled Garden
11:00
 
3: Thursday Walks - Leytonstone
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Cornerstone Surgery,March
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Wolverley Short Walk
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
Nuffield Medical Practice
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust Epsom Downs Walk
11:00
 
1013 Billingshurst (2)
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Woodland Wanderers
11:00
 
Thursday - Trentham Canal
11:00
 
Acton
11:15
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
Snodland Walk
11:30
 
 
LE3 Health Walks - from the BRITE Centre
12:00
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
12:00
 
Maiden Newton Walk
12:00
 
Admirals Park - Standard
12:30
 
George Campbell
12:30
 
Matlock Thursday Workplace Walk
12:30
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Temple Sowerby
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Thursday, 13:00 River Park House - Haringey Council Walk
13:00
 
Baxenden Walk
13:15
 
Trinity Thursday Afternoon Walks
13:15
 
Acklam Library Walks
13:15
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
Abbots Wood, Monkmoor
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
Senior Health Walks
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
St Thomas Trekeers
13:30
 
Woodlands Walk
13:30
 
Willington Thursday Health Walk
13:30
 
Walking for Health in Hesketh Park
13:30
 
Aire and Worth Valley Wanderers
13:30
 
Vue Cinema, Paignton Esplande
13:30
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
Hexthorpe Walk
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Kings Worthy Walk
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Waterside - Roundhills2
14:00
 
Hastings Town Centre
14:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 2
14:00
 
Westgate-on-Sea GP Surgery
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Welwick Walk
14:00
 
Hendford Lodge MC
14:00
 
Sutton On Sea Health Walk
14:00
 
Lakeland House to Channelside
14:00
 
Newhall Surgery Thursday
14:00
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Queen Camel Medical Centre
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Ketton Healthy Walking Group
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Owlthorpe
14:00
 
Nordic Walk
14:00
 
Wootton
14:15
 
Museum Park Walk
14:15
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
Lock Inn
14:30
 
 
Breathehappy Park Walk
15:00
 
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Seaburn Centre/ HCP Seasonal Venue (Nordic) thur pm
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45