Wednesday, November 8, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Totnes Wednesday Grade 1
09:00
 
Petersfield Weekly Walk
09:00
 
I. Spekes Bottom Walking Group
09:30
 
Bradford on Avon Strider Walk
09:30
 
Frome
09:30
 
Seaburn (Nordic) Wed am
09:30
 
Friarsgate Walk
09:30
 
Anstridge Health Walk
09:30
 
Dover High Meadows
09:30
 
Withernsea Health Walk
09:30
 
Corsham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Brookfield & Kader
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
K. Hook Meadow Community Walk
09:45
 
J. Great Lines Stroll
09:45
 
Purbrook - Crookhorn
09:45
 
Wirksworth Wednesday Moderate Progression
09:45
 
New Hayesbank Surgery Healthwalk
09:45
 
D. Horsley Woodhouse
09:45
 
Headcorn
09:45
 
 
Wembury Walk Talk and Tea
10:00
 
Tonbridge Baptist Church
10:00
 
Matlock Wednesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
3/Wednesday: Enderley Medical Centre Walk and Tai Chi - Harrow Weald Park
10:00
 
LinkAge Shirehampton Walkie-Talkies Level 3
10:00
 
The Rev John Thomas Beecher Heritage Trail
10:00
 
I. Whitchurch Walk - slow walk
10:00
 
Rowlands Castle
10:00
 
Desborough
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale
10:00
 
Herne Bay Pram Friendly
10:00
 
J. Whitchurch - long walk
10:00
 
Alnwick Health Walks
10:00
 
Harvester (Weekly Woods)
10:00
 
Fairlands 60 minute walk
10:00
 
Teignmouth 2
10:00
 
Calne Starter Walk
10:00
 
Hartpury Health Walk
10:00
 
Ancaster Health Walkers (Wednesdays)
10:00
 
Teignmouth 3
10:00
 
Faversham Library
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Dog Walk
10:00
 
1033 Henfield Library
10:00
 
Wednesday Grade 3
10:00
 
H. Fulford - St Oswald's Church
10:00
 
Silverton Wednesday Weekly Grade 1 & 2
10:00
 
Derrington
10:00
 
Market Weighton, St John's Methodist Church Walk
10:00
 
Bircotes Smiley Milers walk
10:00
 
Beechtree Community Centre Whitchurch
10:00
 
St. Helens
10:00
 
Deal Library (Wednesday)
10:00
 
Brackley
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Heybridge (Elms Farm Park)
10:00
 
Marple Memorial Park
10:00
 
Fairlands 30 minute walk
10:00
 
Eastbourne Seafront (Sovereign Centre)
10:00
 
Buckfastleigh
10:00
 
Mottingham Circular Health Walk
10:00
 
Epsom Common
10:00
 
Stoke Bruerne
10:00
 
Mere Ambles - Level One
10:00
 
Bourne Valley Nature Reserve
10:00
 
F. Sonning Walk
10:00
 
Stokesley Health Centre
10:00
 
Roshni Ghar Wednesday
10:00
 
Springfield - Women Time
10:00
 
Ashington Community Woodlands Walk
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale Extended
10:00
 
The Derwent walk
10:00
 
G. Finchampstead Surgery Walk
10:00
 
Castleton Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Green Bank Leisure Centre Wednesday
10:00
 
Cottingley Trail
10:00
 
Wetherby Walk
10:00
 
Chard Health Walks
10:00
 
H. California Country Park
10:00
 
Ellesmere - level 2
10:00
 
Heathfield
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Teignmouth 1-Wednesday
10:00
 
Hartcliffe Stroll
10:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 3 Walk
10:00
 
Doddinghurst Village Hall
10:00
 
Downton Stroller or Starter Walks
10:00
 
SAXILBY STROLLERS
10:00
 
Albrighton WfH
10:00
 
Markeaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Windmill Hill Walk
10:00
 
Clanfield - Wednesday
10:00
 
Kingskerswell-Wednesdays
10:00
 
Bisley
10:00
 
Wicken Wednesday
10:00
 
Delapre Health Walk
10:00
 
Sutton - Wednesday Mornings
10:00
 
Stevenage Health Walk 1
10:00
 
Corbridge
10:00
 
St John’s Rec Centre. Walkers meet in St John’s Recreation Centre car park, La Route du Mont Mado, St John.
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Wednesdays Grade 1
10:00
 
Goodland Gardens, Behind Debenhams
10:00
 
E. Belper WFH
10:00
 
Lakeside Health Walk
10:00
 
Route 25 - Tunstall To Breckenbrough
10:15
 
Tonbridge Pool
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Wednesday
10:15
 
L. Cliffe Woods Community Walk
10:15
 
Dawlish 2 Wednesday
10:15
 
Brackley - Short Walk
10:15
 
Whaddon Walk
10:15
 
Ashford Area Country Walks
10:15
 
Thirsk Lambert Medical Centre
10:15
 
Long Clawson Health Walks
10:15
 
Bunbury Village Walk
10:15
 
(MV) Harrold and Odell
10:15
 
Wittersham
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Wednesday
10:15
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:15
 
Dawlish 1-Wednesday
10:15
 
Weds Short Walk
10:30
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Wed)
10:30
 
Ranworth Broad
10:30
 
Yateley Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Droitwich Spa Walkers Weekly Health Walk
10:30
 
3/Wednesday: Northwick Park Wanderers
10:30
 
Oaklands Surgery Walk (intermediate)
10:30
 
Broseley Strollers
10:30
 
Hasketon
10:30
 
Colden Common Walk
10:30
 
Dursley Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Coleford Health Walk
10:30
 
Carleton Lodge
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
Gedling Country Park Walk
10:30
 
Banbury - Sainsburys
10:30
 
Kelling (Muck) G2
10:30
 
B. Marks Farm
10:30
 
Emsworth
10:30
 
Coombe Valley Walk
10:30
 
Bicclescombe Park
10:30
 
Begbroke
10:30
 
H. Pagham Lagoon
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Millennium Path to Lolworth
10:30
 
Canoe Lake
10:30
 
Huntley Health Walk
10:30
 
H. Cray Meadows
10:30
 
Milton Creek
10:30
 
Bloxham
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Warrens Hall Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Baffins Pond short walk or Milton Foreshore longer walk
10:30
 
Yorkley Health Walk
10:30
 
Caistor-
10:30
 
Wednesday walk - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
I. Stocksbridge
10:30
 
Walk Well 2 Mile Drs Walk
10:30
 
D. Hatherley
10:30
 
SYDNI stroll
10:30
 
Nidderdale Greenway (Grade 2/3)
10:30
 
Goole - West Park
10:30
 
O Totley
10:30
 
Eden Project Diabetes Healthwalk
10:30
 
Tiptree Heath Health Walks
10:30
 
Sandwich Hoppers
10:30
 
Rolleston On Dove
10:30
 
Labworth Car Park (1)
10:30
 
Rushcliffe Country Park Move And Mingle
10:30
 
Broughton East Woods Walk
10:30
 
Cherry Lane Health Walk Level 2/3
10:30
 
Women's Only from Whist Centre, Salus House
10:30
 
Grove Park Circular Walks
10:30
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G3: 10.30am
10:30
 
(Mv) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 3 Wednesday Walks
10:30
 
Zion Walk Day
10:30
 
Ashdown Forest
10:30
 
Ashbourne Wednesday Long Walk
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
Boultham Park Dementia Sensory Stroll
10:30
 
1007 Horsham Park Stroll
10:30
 
Wednesday - Wonford Walk Grade 1
10:30
 
Saltburn Walks
10:30
 
North Warren
10:30
 
Swadlincote Buggy Walk
10:30
 
J. Bramall Lane
10:30
 
(Bt) Priory Country Park
10:30
 
Wyre Estuary Country Park
10:30
 
Bookham Common
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Bedworth Miners' Welfare Park
10:30
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Wednesday' Walk & Talk
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk (City)
10:30
 
Walk 10:30 Weds Village Walk
10:30
 
Rushmere Church to Tuddenham Village
10:30
 
Wednesday Level 1
10:30
 
Dover Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Newick
10:30
 
(Bt) The Bedford Golf Club
10:30
 
Weds - Bideford, Victoria Park, Cafe du Park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Lancing College
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Walnut Tree
10:30
 
Fleet Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
6b. Staines Moor From Swan Pub
10:30
 
Bellingham
10:30
 
Taverham TVS 10
10:30
 
Albrighton WfH
10:30
 
Hampden Park
10:30
 
The HIVE Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Headley
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Walk
10:30
 
Wednesday's Hadrian Health Walk
10:30
 
City Parks
10:30
 
Lapwing Hide
10:30
 
Astley Park
10:30
 
The Lantern
10:30
 
W53 Rowner Copse
10:30
 
Glen Parva Walk
10:30
 
Stevenage Health Walk 2
10:30
 
Baschurch
10:30
 
Ham Walk
10:30
 
Croston Village
10:45
 
Crowland Health Walk
10:45
 
F1. Littlehampton Look and Sea
10:45
 
Baildon Walks
10:45
 
Shrivenham Health Walk
10:45
 
Yoxall
10:45
 
Labworth Car Park (1)
10:45
 
Syleham
10:45
 
Albrighton WfH
10:45
 
 
1Life Stamford Leisure Centre
11:00
 
Arena Wednesday Walk
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Wells - Pickwicks Cafe
11:00
 
Age UK Strollers
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust & YMCA Pram Walk & Talk
11:00
 
Hampton Magna
11:00
 
Wednesday - Tunstall Park
11:00
 
Oaklands Surgery Walk (short)
11:00
 
Tonbridge Pool Weekly Walk
11:00
 
Jubilee Centre
11:00
 
Peckham Rye Park
11:00
 
K. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - slow walk
11:00
 
Carlton Health Walk
11:00
 
Plashet Park Walks
11:00
 
Hornsea, East Riding Leisure
11:00
 
#1.7. South Norwood Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Weds 11.00am from -Queenswood surgery to Priory Park N8
11:00
 
#1.8. Happy Valley Wednesday Walk (Grade 3)
11:00
 
L. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - brisk walk
11:00
 
Lapwing Centre, Brinnington (20 mins)
11:00
 
Pleasley Pit Cafe walk
11:00
 
The Basingstoke Canal & the Muslim Burial Ground
11:00
 
The Godstone Way
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G1: 11.00 am
11:00
 
Oasis Community Centre,Wisbech
11:00
 
Ashton Health Walk - Knott Hill
11:00
 
The Wildlife Walk
11:00
 
Fordingbridge Carer's Walk
11:00
 
Port Sunlight
11:00
 
Slow Mobility Walk at St Ives Estate
11:00
 
Crooked Billet
11:00
 
Wednesday - Instow Fortnightly 11.00am start
11:00
 
Steps to Wellbeing
11:00
 
West Ham Park
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Wednesday Library walk
11:00
 
Cherry Orchard
11:30
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
11:30
 
G. Holmewood Wednesday Wanderer's
11:30
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cherry Hinton
11:30
 
Tenterden Umbrella Club
11:30
 
 
Mowbray Park
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Wednesday
12:00
 
Alvanley Family Practice, Woodley
12:00
 
Christie NHS
12:00
 
Hastings Alexandra Park
12:00
 
Central Park
12:15
 
Berghaus walk
12:30
 
Somerset Bridge Medical Centre
12:30
 
Dovestone Reservoir From The Clarence Hotel
12:30
 
West Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30
 
K. Gleadless
12:30
 
NHS Tameside
12:30
 
Wednesday - Joiner's Square
12:45
 
 
Best Foot Forward: Manners Street, Grantham
13:00
 
Coalbrookdale - Wednesday 1.00pm
13:00
 
Heathfield
13:00
 
#1.9. Macmillan Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
13:00
 
Gresleydale Surgery
13:00
 
Taylor Park
13:00
 
Cary Park, Torquay
13:00
 
St Aiden's Walk
13:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (SHORT)
13:00
 
Wednesday - Hanchurch And Beyond
13:00
 
Hartsholme Walk
13:00
 
Lakeland House to Barrow Park
13:00
 
YHA Wednesday Walk
13:00
 
Wednesday 1:15-1:30 Highgate Station - Finsbury Park Station
13:15
 
Hamstreet Medical Practice
13:15
 
K. Ruskington Health Walks
13:30
 
Stoke Park - Purdown
13:30
 
Kingsbridge level 4 Walk
13:30
 
Preston Walkers
13:30
 
Crompton Moor from the main Car Park
13:30
 
Wellow Walks
13:30
 
Old Portsmouth
13:30
 
Grange Road Surgery
13:30
 
Butterwick Walk
13:30
 
Wheatacre Walk
13:30
 
Lymington Beginner Walk
13:30
 
Settle area
13:30
 
Berwick Intermediate Walk
13:30
 
Conway Road Walk, Sale
13:30
 
Sinfin Nature Reserve Walk
13:30
 
Ollerton Foragers Walk
13:30
 
Eastham Country Park
13:30
 
 
Minchinhampton Walk
14:00
 
Preston Grove Medical Centre walk
14:00
 
Downham Market - Methodist Church
14:00
 
Stourport
14:00
 
Normanston Park/Old Railway Line (No.10s)
14:00
 
Haltemprice, East Riding Leisure
14:00
 
Wellington- Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Oakengates - Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
King's Chase
14:00
 
Reddish Vale Park
14:00
 
Harlestone Heath, Duston
14:00
 
Northern Walks At Portchester Castle
14:00
 
Redhouse Rovers
14:00
 
Wed 14.00
14:00
 
E. The Park Campus
14:00
 
Mayfields Health Walk
14:00
 
L. Richmond
14:00
 
Mossley Health Walk
14:00
 
M. Ecclesfield
14:00
 
Hollingworth Lake Walk, Visitors Centre
14:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Wythall Wanderers Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Darrick & Newstead Woods & Tugmutton Common
14:00
 
Madeley - Court Street Medical Practice - Wednesday - 2.00pm
14:00
 
Stourport Monthly Short Walk
14:00
 
Belper Beginners
14:15
 
Springfield Surgery, Hazel Grove
14:30
 
10:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Lenham Short Walks
14:30
 
 
Newport Pagnell Walk
15:00
 
 
Town Fields Health Walk
16:00
 
Priory Campus Circuit
16:00
 
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Track Walking
17:30
 
 
Great Wyrley Short Walk
18:00
 
Sandringham Starter
18:30
 
Wednesday Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
Wednesday Evening Brisk Walk
19:00
 
Storm Strollers - Plympton Ridgeway
19:00
 
2: Wednesday Walks - Leyton
19:00