Friday, November 3, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Glenhurst Walk
09:00
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk - Friday
09:45
 
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Friday Greenham Common
10:00
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning2
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Trull Village Hall
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Pocklington, Francis Scaife Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Maldon Strollers, Blackwater Leisure Centre, CM9 5UR.
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
ESC Mill Green Friday
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Tenterden Trekkers
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Wainscott Walk
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Glastonbury
10:15
 
King's Lynn Ferry Walk
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
N. Cantley Park Walk - stroll
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Friday - Blurton Oakwood Road Walk
10:30
 
Costessey TV 21
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Rhinefield
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Holsworthy Ruby Way
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Mutford Wood (No.28b)
10:30
 
5c. Runnymede Riverside From Lammas Park
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
Sandiacre Strollers
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Walk
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
Foundry Riverside
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
Fundenhall
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
YMCA Felland Copse
10:45
 
Needham Lakes to Creeting
10:45
 
Jersey Pearl. Walkers meet in the Jersey Pearl car park along Five Mile Road.
10:45
 
 
Friday 11am Meet at reception of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
BASS Create Friday Walk
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Haden Hill Park
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
1010 Barns Green
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
11:00
 
Hastings Walk&Talk
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Bann 1-3, G3, 3.75miles
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Ayscoughfee Health Walk
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Goldthorpe
11:15
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Meet at 48 Crouch Hall Road surgery N8 8HJ
12:45
 
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods/Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Old Leake
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
Woodhouse
13:30
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Derbyshire Federation for Mental Health Friday Kick Start Walk
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
East Pines Park Community Walk
14:15
 
The Lizard Trail, Headley Heath
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00
 
L2 Bellingham
18:00