Friday, October 27, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Canterbury Town
09:45
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Friday Northcroft
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Sutton - Last Friday Of Each Month
10:00
 
Friday Discovery Centre
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
College Way (Open Space)
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
Maldon Strollers, Blackwater Leisure Centre, CM9 5UR.
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Mill Green
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Four Marks and Medstead Monthly
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Portelet. Meet in the top car park opposite Portelet Inn.
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Andover Health Walk
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Glastonbury
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Tenterden Trekkers
10:15
 
Both sides of Brent Eleigh.
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Hambleton Leisure Centre -Friday Walk
10:15
 
Wainscott Walk
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Ocean Road Walks
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
Swanton Abbott Hill & Common G2 2.6m
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
Farlington Marshes
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Rufus Stone
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
friday-St Albans Walk
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
Snettisham War Memorial
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Framfield Health Centre - Woodbridge
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
M. Foxwood
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Stoven (27b)
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Villa Care Home - Madeley
10:30
 
Chilsworthy
10:30
 
21c. Hurst Park To Sunbury Lock Weir Pub And Back
10:30
 
Old Catton
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Poulton-le-Fylde
10:30
 
Caister St Edmund
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Hunloke Community Gardens
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Hadleigh Country Park (1)
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Newtown Surgery river Walk
10:30
 
Sandiacre Strollers
10:30
 
Drayton TV 18 B
10:30
 
W15 - Solent Way To Titchfield Canal
10:30
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
Autumn Colours
10:45
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet at reception of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Haden Hill Park
11:00
 
Tamar View
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Friday Walk
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Lakeland House - Barrow Island circular
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
1009 Southwater (1)
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
Meet at 48 Crouch Hall Road surgery N8 8HJ
12:45
 
 
Shepton Mallet
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods/Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
Old Leake
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Woodhouse
13:30
 
 
Macmillan Cake Walk
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Derbyshire Federation for Mental Health Friday Kick Start Walk
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Southwick Library
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
East Pines Park Community Walk
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00
 
L2 Bellingham
18:00