Thursday, October 26, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
St Martins Church Hereford
07:00
 
 
 
 
R. Norreys Avenue Walk
09:00
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
O.Three Village Walk
09:15
 
M.Pump Lane Walkers
09:15
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Thursday)
09:30
 
Lister Park Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Strider Walk
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
Reading - Thursday Prospect Park Walk
09:45
 
Hatfield Forest
09:45
 
Chatham Historic Dockyard Walk
09:45
 
N.Luton Community Walk
09:45
 
P.Wigmore Community Walk
09:45
 
 
I. Somercotes WFH
10:00
 
Gamesley Wellfit Thursday
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Spotland Library walk
10:00
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:00
 
Henbury
10:00
 
Step in the Right Direction. Grimsby
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
Burwell - Thursday Morning
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Ladies Only Walk
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Cullompton Friday Grade 1 & 2 Weekly Walks
10:00
 
Lode & Bottisham
10:00
 
Bridlington - Mile Markers
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Memorial Park Beginners Stroll
10:00
 
Yarrow Valley
10:00
 
Tollesbury (Woodrolfe Green CP)
10:00
 
N. Grenoside
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
(Bdep) Brisk Walk - Harrold Country Park
10:00
 
Sandal Beat Wood (Thursday)
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham
10:00
 
Southminster (Sheepcotes Farm)
10:00
 
Harrowbarrow Coombe & Prince 0f Wales Mine Circular
10:00
 
Q. Frecheville
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Walk
10:00
 
(Bdep) Medium Walk - Harrold Country Park
10:00
 
Normanton Park walk
10:00
 
Haworth Road
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
(Bdep) Gentle Walk - Harrold Country Park
10:00
 
Saffron Walden
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
The Ridge Walkers
10:00
 
Goole - East Riding Leisure
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Very Easy Walk
10:00
 
Wroughton Health Walk
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
05 THURSDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Thursday Grade 3 walk
10:00
 
South Normanton Walkie Talkies
10:00
 
Boscombe Health Walk
10:00
 
Leven Sports & Social Club Walks
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Swineshead Walk
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
Allendale
10:00
 
Crediton Fortnightly Thursday Grade 3 Walk
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
Newlands Spring
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
Tutbury
10:00
 
Alc
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:00
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Thursday Morning Extended Walk
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
Len Valley Thursday
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
Paignton Library
10:00
 
Footsteps To Fitness
10:00
 
Blyth Walk
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
Hagbourne
10:00
 
Littlewick Walk
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L2
10:00
 
Yarrow Valley Short
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Widdrington Station Short Walks
10:00
 
Thursday Referral Walk (1 boot)
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Queens Park Walk, Heywood
10:00
 
Hilgay
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
Willen Walk
10:00
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
Route 71 - Carlton & Stanwick
10:15
 
Route 01 - Easby Round
10:15
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
P. Firshill
10:15
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:15
 
06 THURSDAY Linskill Centre - 10.15am Health Walk Extra
10:15
 
Up & Amble Level 2
10:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:15
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:15
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:15
 
Bower Mount Medical Practice
10:15
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Formby Pool Health Walks
10:30
 
Hadlow Walk
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
Mortlake
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Bailey Lane End Health Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow
10:30
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Thursday 10.30am
10:30
 
Beechwood Cancer Care/Alexandra Park
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Aylsham AY 61 A
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Beambridge Inn, Sampford Arundel 2017
10:30
 
Stanley Park
10:30
 
Market Rasen -
10:30
 
O. Baughurst
10:30
 
Blacon Short Walk
10:30
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
12a. Sunbury Park, Green Street, Thames Street, Walled Garden
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
U Wisewood/Wadsley
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Haxey Walks
10:30
 
Warndon Walkers
10:30
 
R. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Thursday Walk (The Quay)
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Prudhoe
10:30
 
Carers on the Move
10:30
 
J. New Earswick - The Folk Hall
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Social Walk
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
T. Hillsborough
10:30
 
Pretty Corner Woods Walk G3 2m
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Starcross
10:30
 
V. Lowedges
10:30
 
Holbeach Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
W48 - New Portchester to Port Solent
10:30
 
Thursday Morning Short Walk
10:30
 
Augusta Park Health Walk
10:30
 
Crowborough
10:30
 
Lake Walk (Short)
10:30
 
The Gosforth Golf stroll
10:30
 
Denbies Vineyard
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
Eddy's Haven Walks
10:30
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
North Broxtowe Longer Walks Thur 10.30
10:30
 
G. Winchcombe
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Hardwick Walking For Health
10:30
 
Worth Park Health Walk (Level 3)
10:30
 
Normanby Walk
10:30
 
Haverhill - Newt Pond Walk
10:45
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
08 THURSDAY Tynemouth - 10.45am Health Walk
10:45
 
Iwade
10:45
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:45
 
Hockley Woods
10:45
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
 
Thursday - Meir Greenway walk
11:00
 
Grange North
11:00
 
Nuffield Medical Practice
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Hastings Stroll on the Pier
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
N. Walled Garden
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
1013 Billingshurst (2)
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Masons Arms Walk
11:00
 
Beverley Leisure Centre Walk
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
Enville - Short Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Cornerstone Surgery,March
11:00
 
Hemyock Grade 1 & 2 Walk
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
Racecourse
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
Plymstock
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Ruskin Park
11:00
 
Wild Card Walk
11:00
 
Woodland Wanderers
11:00
 
Thursday - Trentham Canal
11:00
 
Thurlow - Suitable for assistance dogs only
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust Epsom Downs Walk
11:00
 
Thursday 11am Meet outside the Salvation Army in Lymington Ave Walking in various local Parks.
11:00
 
Whaley Bridge Thursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk
11:00
 
3: Thursday Walks - Leytonstone
11:00
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
Rodbridge
11:15
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:15
 
Somerton Short Walk
11:30
 
Snodland Walk
11:30
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
 
Thursday Amble
12:00
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
LE3 Health Walks - from the BRITE Centre
12:00
 
Trinity Thursday Afternoon Walks
12:00
 
Maiden Newton Walk
12:00
 
East Quay Medical Centre - Thursday Walk
12:00
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
Admirals Park - Standard
12:30
 
George Campbell
12:30
 
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Kirkland To Wythwaite
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Stroll around Gosforth Central Park
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:00
 
Acklam Library Walks
13:15
 
Priory Park
13:15
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
Baxenden Walk
13:15
 
Willington Thursday Health Walk
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
Walking for Health in Hesketh Park
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
Woodlands Walk
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
Abbots Wood, Monkmoor
13:30
 
Aire and Worth Valley Wanderers
13:30
 
Woodlands Walking Memory Cafe Walk
13:30
 
St Thomas Trekeers
13:30
 
Senior Health Walks
13:30
 
Vue Cinema, Paignton Esplande
13:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Tower Hill to Shadwell
14:00
 
Sutton On Sea Health Walk
14:00
 
Newhall Surgery Thursday
14:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 2
14:00
 
Hendford Lodge MC
14:00
 
Kings Worthy Walk
14:00
 
Hastings Town Centre
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
S. Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
Westgate-on-Sea GP Surgery
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Queen Camel Medical Centre
14:00
 
W. Owlthorpe
14:00
 
Ketton Healthy Walking Group
14:00
 
Waterside - Ashurst
14:00
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
Wootton
14:15
 
Museum Park Walk
14:15
 
Lock Inn
14:30
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
 
Breathehappy Park Walk
15:00
 
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Seaburn Centre/ HCP Seasonal Venue (Nordic) thur pm
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45