Wednesday, October 25, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Walk 1030 Weds Via Lock
08:00
 
 
Petersfield Weekly Walk
09:00
 
Totnes Wednesday Grade 1
09:00
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Brookfield & Kader
09:30
 
Bradford on Avon Strider Walk
09:30
 
I. Spekes Bottom Walking Group
09:30
 
Frome
09:30
 
Seaburn (Nordic) Wed am
09:30
 
Withernsea Health Walk
09:30
 
Corsham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Dover High Meadows
09:30
 
Friarsgate Walk
09:30
 
Sinfin Gents Wednesday
09:30
 
Anstridge Health Walk
09:30
 
Purbrook - Crookhorn
09:45
 
New Hayesbank Surgery Healthwalk
09:45
 
D. Horsley Woodhouse
09:45
 
K. Hook Meadow Community Walk
09:45
 
J. Great Lines Stroll
09:45
 
Headcorn
09:45
 
Brislington Walk
09:45
 
Wirksworth Wednesday Moderate Progression
09:45
 
 
Springfield - Women Time
10:00
 
Hartcliffe Stroll
10:00
 
Ashington Community Woodlands Walk
10:00
 
Matlock Wednesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Mottingham Circular Health Walk
10:00
 
Roshni Ghar Wednesday
10:00
 
Green Bank Leisure Centre Wednesday
10:00
 
Clanfield - Wednesday
10:00
 
1033 Henfield Library
10:00
 
Bourne Valley Nature Reserve
10:00
 
Downton Stroller or Starter Walks
10:00
 
F. Sonning Walk
10:00
 
Stevenage Health Walk 1
10:00
 
Heathfield
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Bircotes Smiley Milers walk
10:00
 
Stokesley Health Centre
10:00
 
G. Finchampstead Surgery Walk
10:00
 
Ellesmere - level 2
10:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 3 Walk
10:00
 
Heybridge, Tesco Store, CM9 4LE
10:00
 
Doddinghurst Village Hall
10:00
 
I. Whitchurch Walk - slow walk
10:00
 
H. California Country Park
10:00
 
Markeaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Castleton Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Cottingley Trail
10:00
 
J. Whitchurch - long walk
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Wednesdays Grade 1
10:00
 
Windmill Hill Walk
10:00
 
Rowlands Castle
10:00
 
Buckfastleigh
10:00
 
Fairlands 60 minute walk
10:00
 
Delapre Health Walk
10:00
 
Turf Hill
10:00
 
3/Wednesday: Enderley Medical Centre Walk and Tai Chi - Harrow Weald Park
10:00
 
Teignmouth 1-Wednesday
10:00
 
The Farmhouse. Walkers meet in the Farmhouse car park, Rue du Nord, St John.
10:00
 
Albrighton WfH
10:00
 
E. Belper WFH
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale Extended
10:00
 
Lakeside Health Walk
10:00
 
Outside Staplegrove Church
10:00
 
Tonbridge Baptist Church
10:00
 
Calne Starter Walk
10:00
 
Corbridge
10:00
 
Desborough
10:00
 
Wembury Walk Talk and Tea
10:00
 
Herne Bay Parent and Baby Walk
10:00
 
Market Weighton, St John's Methodist Church Walk
10:00
 
Holiday Inn Car Park (Weekly Woods)
10:00
 
Wicken Wednesday
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale
10:00
 
Fairlands 30 minute walk
10:00
 
Alnwick Health Walks
10:00
 
Sutton - Wednesday Mornings
10:00
 
Hartpury Health Walk
10:00
 
Beechtree Community Centre Whitchurch
10:00
 
Faversham Library
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Wednesday 10am Meet outside the cafe in Markfield Park- Walking in Markfield Park & the River Lea
10:00
 
Kingskerswell-Wednesdays
10:00
 
Teignmouth 2
10:00
 
Deal Library (Wednesday)
10:00
 
Brackley
10:00
 
Conway Road Walk, Sale
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Dog Walk
10:00
 
LinkAge Shirehampton Walkie-Talkies Level 3
10:00
 
Wednesday Grade 3
10:00
 
St. Helens
10:00
 
Teignmouth 3
10:00
 
Wetherby Walk
10:00
 
Chard Health Walks
10:00
 
Ancaster Health Walkers (Wednesdays)
10:00
 
Stoke Bruerne
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Mere Ambles - Level One
10:00
 
Building Better Opportunities walks
10:00
 
Poole Road
10:00
 
Thirsk Lambert Medical Centre
10:15
 
Swinstry Reservoir (Grade 2/3).
10:15
 
Ashford Area Country Walks
10:15
 
Wittersham
10:15
 
(Mv) Marston Thrift
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Wednesday
10:15
 
Tonbridge Pool
10:15
 
Long Clawson Health Walks
10:15
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:15
 
Dawlish 1-Wednesday
10:15
 
L. Cliffe Woods Community Walk
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Wednesday
10:15
 
Whaddon Walk
10:15
 
Brackley - Short Walk
10:15
 
Dawlish 2 Wednesday
10:15
 
Bunbury Village Walk
10:15
 
Bar Hill Village
10:30
 
Rushcliffe Country Park Move And Mingle
10:30
 
Ham Walk
10:30
 
Bookham Common
10:30
 
Tiptree Heath Health Walks
10:30
 
Ashdown Forest
10:30
 
Walnut Tree
10:30
 
Ashbourne Wednesday Long Walk
10:30
 
Women's Only from Whist Centre, Salus House
10:30
 
Great Dunmow
10:30
 
Holkham Lake G3
10:30
 
Cherry Lane Health Walk Level 2/3
10:30
 
Saltburn Walks
10:30
 
Swadlincote Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Headley
10:30
 
Ellingham Lake Circuit
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 3 Wednesday Walks
10:30
 
Stevenage Health Walk 2
10:30
 
Newick
10:30
 
City Parks
10:30
 
(Mv) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Oaklands Surgery Walk (intermediate)
10:30
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Wednesday' Walk & Talk
10:30
 
Wednesday - Wonford Walk Grade 1
10:30
 
Eden Project Diabetes Healthwalk
10:30
 
Labworth Car Park (1)
10:30
 
Fleet Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
(Bt) Danish Camp
10:30
 
Baschurch
10:30
 
Horsford TVS 9
10:30
 
Weds - Bideford, Victoria Park, Cafe du Park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk (City)
10:30
 
Hampden Park
10:30
 
The HIVE Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Wednesday's Hadrian Health Walk
10:30
 
3/Wednesday: Northwick Park Wanderers
10:30
 
Robins Circular
10:30
 
The Lantern
10:30
 
Glen Parva Walk
10:30
 
Colden Common Walk
10:30
 
Bellingham
10:30
 
Astley Park
10:30
 
Albrighton WfH
10:30
 
Dover Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Yateley Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Droitwich Spa Walkers Weekly Health Walk
10:30
 
Emsworth
10:30
 
Maer Lake And Maer Head Walk
10:30
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Wed)
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Walk
10:30
 
Garstang
10:30
 
Banbury - Sainsburys
10:30
 
Weds Short Walk
10:30
 
1007 Horsham Park Stroll
10:30
 
Broseley Strollers
10:30
 
Halesworth Town/Millennium Green (No.3)
10:30
 
Coleford Health Walk
10:30
 
H. Cray Meadows
10:30
 
Dursley Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
B. Marks Farm
10:30
 
Broughton East Woods Walk
10:30
 
Bedworth Miners' Welfare Park
10:30
 
Gedling Country Park Walk
10:30
 
Begbroke
10:30
 
Wednesday Level 1
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Huntley Health Walk
10:30
 
Zion Walk Day
10:30
 
Bicclescombe Park
10:30
 
Milton Creek
10:30
 
Bloxham
10:30
 
Rolleston On Dove
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Warrens Hall Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Canoe Lake
10:30
 
Yorkley Health Walk
10:30
 
Beighton
10:30
 
Stocksbridge
10:30
 
Baffins Pond short walk or Milton Foreshore longer walk
10:30
 
Grove Park Circular Walks
10:30
 
Central Park
10:30
 
I. Haxby - Oaken Grove Community Centre
10:30
 
Wednesday walk - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Goole - West Park
10:30
 
Totley
10:30
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G3: 10.30am
10:30
 
Caistor-
10:30
 
Sandwich Hoppers
10:30
 
Hunstanton Lighthouse Lane
10:30
 
Bramall Land
10:30
 
Walk Well 2 Mile Drs Walk
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
D. Hatherley
10:30
 
SYDNI stroll
10:30
 
Croston Village
10:45
 
Albrighton WfH
10:45
 
Crowland Health Walk
10:45
 
F1. Littlehampton Look and Sea
10:45
 
Shrivenham Health Walk
10:45
 
Baildon Walks
10:45
 
Yoxall
10:45
 
 
Slow Mobility Walk at St Ives Estate
11:00
 
Wednesday - Tunstall Park
11:00
 
West Ham Park
11:00
 
Oasis Community Centre,Wisbech
11:00
 
The Tandridge Way
11:00
 
Ashton Health Walk - Park Bridge
11:00
 
The Wildlife Walk
11:00
 
Fordingbridge Carer's Walk
11:00
 
Wednesday - Instow Fortnightly 11.00am start
11:00
 
Lapwing Centre, Brinnington (20 mins)
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Steps to Wellbeing
11:00
 
Oaklands Surgery Walk (short)
11:00
 
Hampton Magna
11:00
 
Jubilee Centre
11:00
 
K. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - slow walk
11:00
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
11:00
 
Arena Wednesday Walk
11:00
 
Peckham Rye Park
11:00
 
Watts walk discontinued
11:00
 
Tonbridge Pool Weekly Walk
11:00
 
Hornsea, East Riding Leisure
11:00
 
Crooked Billet
11:00
 
#1.7. South Norwood Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Plashet Park Walks
11:00
 
#1.8. Happy Valley Wednesday Walk (Grade 3)
11:00
 
1Life Stamford Leisure Centre
11:00
 
Weds 11.00am from -Queenswood surgery to Priory Park N8
11:00
 
Port Sunlight
11:00
 
Hythe Age UK Strollers
11:00
 
The Saturn Trail to St John's and back
11:00
 
Carlton Health Walk
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Wednesday Library walk
11:00
 
Eastbourne Seafront (Sovereign Centre)
11:00
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G1: 11.00 am
11:00
 
Pleasley Pit Cafe walk
11:00
 
L. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - brisk walk
11:00
 
Tenterden Umbrella Club
11:30
 
G. Holmewood Wednesday Wanderer's
11:30
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
11:30
 
Cherry Orchard
11:30
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cherry Hinton
11:30
 
 
Hastings Alexandra Park
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Wednesday
12:00
 
Mowbray Park
12:00
 
Alvanley Family Practice, Woodley
12:00
 
Silverton Wednesday Weekly Grade 1 & 2
12:00
 
Christie NHS
12:00
 
Central Park
12:15
 
West Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30
 
Berghaus walk
12:30
 
Redgate Medical Centre
12:30
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:30
 
Dovestone Reservoir From The Clarence Hotel
12:30
 
NHS Tameside
12:30
 
Gleadless
12:30
 
Wednesday - Joiner's Square
12:45
 
Lakeland House to Barrow Park
12:45
 
 
Gresleydale Surgery
13:00
 
Cary Park, Torquay
13:00
 
Taylor Park
13:00
 
St Aiden's Walk
13:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (SHORT)
13:00
 
Hartsholme Walk
13:00
 
Best Foot Forward: Manners Street, Grantham
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
#1.9. Macmillan Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
13:00
 
Coalbrookdale - Wednesday 1.00pm
13:00
 
Alnwick Health Walks
13:00
 
Wednesday - Hanchurch And Beyond
13:00
 
Hamstreet Medical Practice
13:15
 
Settle area
13:30
 
Grange Road Surgery
13:30
 
Sinfin Nature Reserve Walk
13:30
 
Wellow Walks
13:30
 
Ollerton Foragers Walk
13:30
 
K. Ruskington Health Walks
13:30
 
Kingsbridge level 4 Walk
13:30
 
Lymington Beginner Walk
13:30
 
Preston Walkers
13:30
 
Stoke Park - Purdown
13:30
 
Eastham Country Park
13:30
 
Butterwick Walk
13:30
 
Crompton Moor from the main Car Park
13:30
 
Berwick Intermediate Walk
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Old Portsmouth
13:30
 
 
Harlestone Heath, Duston
14:00
 
Downham Market - Playing Field
14:00
 
Richmond
14:00
 
Wed 14.00
14:00
 
E. The Park Campus
14:00
 
Mossley Health Walk
14:00
 
Ecclesfield
14:00
 
Madeley - Court Street Medical Practice - Wednesday - 2.00pm
14:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Wythall Wanderers Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Hollingworth Lake Walk, Visitors Centre
14:00
 
Darrick & Newstead Woods & Tugmutton Common
14:00
 
Minchinhampton Walk
14:00
 
Haltemprice, East Riding Leisure
14:00
 
Stourport
14:00
 
Mayfields Health Walk
14:00
 
Redhouse Rovers
14:00
 
Wellington- Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Beccles Town Walk (No.6s)
14:00
 
Derrington
14:00
 
Alexandra Park (20 min walk)
14:00
 
Frithwood Bussage PPG
14:00
 
Oakengates - Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
King's Chase
14:00
 
Preston Grove Medical Centre walk
14:00
 
Northern Walk At Port Solent
14:00
 
Belper Beginners
14:15
 
10:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Springfield Surgery, Hazel Grove
14:30
 
Lenham Short Walks
14:30
 
 
Newport Pagnell Walk
15:00
 
 
Priory Campus Circuit
16:00
 
Town Fields Health Walk
16:00
 
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Track Walking
17:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Wednesday
17:30
 
 
Great Wyrley Short Walk
18:00
 
Wednesday Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
Wednesday Evening Brisk Walk
19:00
 
2: Wednesday Walks - Leyton
19:00
 
Storm Strollers - Hoe
19:00