Thursday, October 19, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Norbury Walkers
09:00
 
R. Norreys Avenue Walk
09:00
 
O.Three Village Walk
09:15
 
M.Pump Lane Walkers
09:15
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
Lister Park Walk
09:30
 
N.Luton Community Walk
09:45
 
P.Wigmore Community Walk
09:45
 
Myra Shay Park Walk
09:45
 
Route 40 - Scorton To Catterick
09:45
 
Chatham Historic Dockyard Walk
09:45
 
 
Blyth Walk
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
Widdrington Station Short Walks
10:00
 
I. Somercotes WFH
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Hill Top and Hateley Heath
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
N. Grenoside
10:00
 
Q. Frecheville
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
Torksey Ramblers
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
Allendale
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Yarrow Valley
10:00
 
Len Valley Practice
10:00
 
Paignton Library
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L1
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L2
10:00
 
Normanton Park walk
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Willen Walk
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Leven Sports & Social Club Walks
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
Tutbury
10:00
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
Step in the Right Direction. Grimsby
10:00
 
Pinner Memorial Park Beginners Stroll
10:00
 
Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
Pinner Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham
10:00
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
Alc
10:00
 
Cogenhoe - Saunter
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
Tenbury Monthly Walk
10:00
 
The Ridge Walkers
10:00
 
Rubery Library Thursday Walk
10:00
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:00
 
Bridlington - Mile Markers
10:00
 
Bere Ferrers to Thorn Point Circular
10:00
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Ladies Only Walk
10:00
 
Haydon Wick Health Walk
10:00
 
Wroughton Health Walk
10:00
 
Gamesley Wellfit Thursday
10:00
 
Middlesbrough U3a Walks & Strolls
10:00
 
Shepton Mallet
10:00
 
Sandal Beat Wood (Thursday)
10:00
 
Thursday Grade 3 walk
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
I. Newlands Spring
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
Clevedon Buggy Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Little Baddow (Paper Mill Lock)
10:00
 
Burnham (Creeksea Way)
10:00
 
Haworth Road
10:00
 
Boscombe Health Walk
10:00
 
Mid Sussex Level 3
10:00
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:00
 
Grange Dene - Burlees wood circular
10:00
 
Malpas Thursday long walk
10:15
 
P. Firshill
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Bower Mount Medical Practice
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:15
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:15
 
Route 05 - Round Howe Eight
10:15
 
Hadlow Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
U Wisewood/Wadsley
10:30
 
R. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
T. Hillsborough
10:30
 
V. Lowedges
10:30
 
North Broxtowe Longer Walks Thur 10.30
10:30
 
Knaresborough Walk
10:30
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:30
 
Market Rasen -
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Prudhoe
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
F. Springbank
10:30
 
G. Winchcombe
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Normanby Walk
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Bersted
10:30
 
Balsam Buggy Walk (Stourhead)
10:30
 
Formby Pool Health Walks
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Melksham Starter Walk
10:30
 
Warndon Walkers
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Thursday Walk (The Quay)
10:30
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:30
 
Crowborough
10:30
 
Hailsham
10:30
 
Evesham Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Beechwood Cancer Care/Alexandra Park
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Lake Walk (Short)
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
Rockwell Green Christian Centre 2017
10:30
 
Brigg Walks
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Brockham River Walk
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Aylsham AY 5
10:30
 
Robins Circular
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
Middleton Cheney - Street Stroll
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Blacon Short Walk
10:30
 
Holbeach Health Walk
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
The Northumberlandia walk
10:30
 
W11 - Warsash To Solent & Hook
10:30
 
Hardwick Walking For Health
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
Iwade
10:45
 
Thanet Independent Living Service
10:45
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:45
 
Hockley Woods
10:45
 
Abington
10:45
 
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
The Headley Hike
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Deal Pier
11:00
 
Thursday 11am Meet outside the Salvation Army in Lymington Ave Walking in various local Parks.
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Woodland Wanderers
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Belgrave Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Park Hall Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Cornerstone Surgery,March
11:00
 
Wyre Forest V.C Short Walk
11:00
 
Sanctuary Grove Thursday Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Roxeth Park Walk
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
Whaley BridgeThursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk
11:00
 
Village Medical Centre
11:00
 
Exning
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Masons Arms Walk
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
Mary Frances Trust Epsom Downs Walk
11:00
 
Sutton St James Health Walk
11:00
 
Thursday Walks
11:00
 
Hastings Stroll on the Pier
11:00
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
Snodland Walk
11:30
 
Somerton Health Walk
11:30
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
Abney Hall Park (Dementia friendly) walk
11:30
 
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
Warwick Gates for Beginners
12:00
 
LE3 Health Walks - from the BRITE Centre
12:00
 
George Campbell
12:30
 
Move More - Augustine House
12:30
 
J. Admirals Park
12:30
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
 
A Place to Grow Walk
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Macmillan Walk And Talk
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:00
 
Langwathby - Round The Houses
13:00
 
Stroll around Gosforth Central Park
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
Acklam Library Walks
13:15
 
Baxenden Walk
13:15
 
Trinity Thursday Afternoon Walks
13:15
 
Canterbury Trails
13:30
 
Vue Cinema, Paignton Esplande
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
Brook Health Centre, Towcester
13:30
 
Willington Thursday Health Walk
13:30
 
Walking for Health in Hesketh Park
13:30
 
Abbots Wood, Monkmoor
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
Woodlands Walk
13:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
13:30
 
Howden Shire Hall
13:45
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
 
Castle Cary Walk and Talk
14:00
 
S. Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
W. Owlthorpe
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Ketton Healthy Walking Group
14:00
 
Queen Camel Medical Centre
14:00
 
(HR) Houghton Regis
14:00
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
Louth Walk 'n' Natter Health Walks
14:00
 
Sutton On Sea Health Walk
14:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 2
14:00
 
Newhall Surgery Thursday
14:00
 
Hendford Lodge MC
14:00
 
Filton Nutfield House
14:00
 
Kings Worthy Walk
14:00
 
Westgate-on-Sea GP Surgery
14:00
 
Yatton Health Walk
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Hastings Town Centre Health Walk
14:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Sainsburies
14:15
 
Wootton
14:15
 
Lock Inn
14:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Thursday
14:30
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
 
Breathehappy Park Walk
15:00
 
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
16:00
 
Springway Strollers
16:00
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Ancaster Thursday Evening (Summer)
18:00
 
Seaburn Centre (Nordic)
18:30
 
Alexandra Park to Hilsea Lido
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45