Wednesday, October 18, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Totnes Wednesday Grade 1
09:00
 
Petersfield Weekly Walk
09:00
 
Beta Health Level 1
09:30
 
Beta Health Level 2
09:30
 
Frome
09:30
 
Seaburn (Nordic) Wed am
09:30
 
Friarsgate Walk
09:30
 
Dover High Meadows
09:30
 
Withernsea Health Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Bradford on Avon Strider Walk
09:30
 
Corsham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Anstridge Health Walk
09:30
 
I. Spekes Bottom Walking Group
09:30
 
Wednesday Health Walk
09:30
 
Brookfield & Kader
09:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Curthwaite 9.30am Walk
09:30
 
D. Horsley Woodhouse
09:45
 
New Hayesbank Surgery Healthwalk
09:45
 
Beverley Leisure Centre Walk
09:45
 
K. Hook Meadow Community Walk
09:45
 
J. Great Lines Stroll
09:45
 
Tideswell Wednesdays Easy Walk
09:45
 
 
Ashington Community Woodlands Walk
10:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 3 Walk
10:00
 
E. Belper WFH
10:00
 
Tonbridge Baptist Church
10:00
 
Desborough
10:00
 
Harvester (Weekly Woods)
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Thimblemill Brook
10:00
 
Delapre Health Walk
10:00
 
Hartpury Health Walk
10:00
 
Bourne Valley Nature Reserve
10:00
 
Corbridge
10:00
 
F. Sonning Walk
10:00
 
G. Finchampstead Surgery Walk
10:00
 
H. California Country Park
10:00
 
Herne Bay Pram Friendly
10:00
 
Faversham Library
10:00
 
Deal Library (Wednesday)
10:00
 
Markeaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Wednesdays Grade 1
10:00
 
Hartcliffe Stroll
10:00
 
Clanfield - Wednesday
10:00
 
Rowlands Castle
10:00
 
Market Weighton, St John's Methodist Church Walk
10:00
 
Wetherby Walk
10:00
 
Calne Starter Walk
10:00
 
Chard Health Walks
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Doddinghurst Village Hall
10:00
 
Mottingham Circular Health Walk
10:00
 
Teignmouth 1-Wednesday
10:00
 
Teignmouth 2
10:00
 
Teignmouth 3
10:00
 
Albrighton WfH
10:00
 
Alnwick Health Walks
10:00
 
Brackley
10:00
 
Green Bank Leisure Centre Wednesday
10:00
 
Wordsley Trail
10:00
 
Mere Ambles - Level One
10:00
 
Heathfield
10:00
 
Lakeside Health Walk
10:00
 
Wfh Bristol
10:00
 
Harrow Weald Park Walk and Tai Chi
10:00
 
Civic Centre Whitchurch
10:00
 
Marple Memorial Park
10:00
 
Cleobury Mortimer
10:00
 
Downton Stroller or Starter Walks
10:00
 
Stokesley Public Car Park Co-op
10:00
 
Wembury Walk Talk and Tea
10:00
 
Shepton Mallet
10:00
 
St. Helens
10:00
 
Banstead Woods
10:00
 
Ellesmere - level 2
10:00
 
The Windmill/Catherine Best. Walkers meet in the car park at Catherine Best/The Windmill, St Peter
10:00
 
Hanwood
10:00
 
G. Springfield - Women Time
10:00
 
Stevenage Health Walk 1
10:00
 
Westleton Heath Walk
10:00
 
Windmill Hill Walk
10:00
 
Outside Taunton Deane Bowling Club, Blackbrook Way
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Dog Walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Ilkley Riverside
10:00
 
Heybridge (Elms Farm Park)
10:00
 
Cottingley Fairy Trail
10:00
 
Highfield Women's Walkabout
10:00
 
Fairlands 60 minute walk
10:00
 
Stocksfield Burn + Broomley woods
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale
10:00
 
Matlock Wednesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Fairlands 30 minute walk
10:00
 
LinkAge Shirehampton Walkie-Talkies Level 3
10:00
 
Wednesday Grade 3
10:00
 
Basingstoke Canal Walk
10:00
 
Building Better Opportunities walk
10:00
 
I. Whitchurch Walk - slow walk
10:00
 
J. Whitchurch - long walk
10:00
 
Ancaster Health Walkers (Wednesdays)
10:00
 
Silverton Wednesday Weekly Grade 1 & 2
10:00
 
Bircotes Smiley Milers walk
10:00
 
Sinfin Gents Wednesday
10:00
 
Castleton Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Kingskerswell-Wednesdays
10:00
 
Wittersham
10:15
 
Tonbridge Pool
10:15
 
Whaddon Walk
10:15
 
Bunbury Village Walk
10:15
 
Ashford Area Country Walks
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Wednesday
10:15
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:15
 
Dawlish 1-Wednesday
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Wednesday
10:15
 
Dawlish 2 Wednesday
10:15
 
Brackley - Short Walk
10:15
 
L. Cliffe Woods Community Walk
10:15
 
Ickworth Park
10:15
 
Thirsk Swimming Pool
10:15
 
(Mv) Maulden Woods
10:15
 
Rye Harbour Nature Reserve Health Walk
10:15
 
B. Marks Farm
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Warrens Hall Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
I. Stocksbridge
10:30
 
O Totley
10:30
 
Fleet Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Kirby Muxloe Walk 10:30am
10:30
 
Spa Walkers Weekly Health Walk
10:30
 
Coleford Health Walk
10:30
 
Huntley Health Walk
10:30
 
Yorkley Health Walk
10:30
 
Walk Well 2 Mile Drs Walk
10:30
 
Bellingham
10:30
 
Wednesday walk - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
D. Hatherley
10:30
 
Astley Park
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
Milton Creek
10:30
 
Sandwich Hoppers
10:30
 
Saltburn Walks
10:30
 
Stroll and Natter, Manor Park, Glossop
10:30
 
Hampden Park
10:30
 
Headley
10:30
 
F. Sharley Park with Wingerworth
10:30
 
Rolleston On Dove
10:30
 
J. Bramall Lane
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk and Talk
10:30
 
Walnut Tree
10:30
 
Grove Park Circular Walks
10:30
 
Curry Rivel Health Walk
10:30
 
Wednesday - Fenton Park & Berryhill Fields
10:30
 
Northwick Park Wanderers
10:30
 
Emsworth
10:30
 
Banbury - Sainsburys
10:30
 
H. Cray Meadows
10:30
 
Bedworth Miners' Welfare Park
10:30
 
Caistor-
10:30
 
(Mv) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Weds - Bideford, Victoria Park, Cafe du Park 10.30am start
10:30
 
SYDNI stroll
10:30
 
Tiptree Heath Health Walks
10:30
 
Cherry Lane Health Walk Level 2/3
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 3 Wednesday Walks
10:30
 
Wednesday - Wonford Walk Grade 1
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk (City)
10:30
 
Albrighton WfH
10:30
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Wed)
10:30
 
Broseley Strollers
10:30
 
Begbroke
10:30
 
Bloxham
10:30
 
Swadlincote Buggy Walk
10:30
 
The HIVE Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
The Perch Cafe Lancing To Widewater
10:30
 
The Lantern
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Ashdown Forest
10:30
 
Wednesday's Hadrian Health Walk
10:30
 
Next Steps Forward
10:30
 
Yateley Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Memorial Park, Fleetwood
10:30
 
(Dd) Dunstable Downs
10:30
 
Canoe Lake
10:30
 
Baffins Pond short walk or Milton Foreshore longer walk
10:30
 
Rushcliffe Country Park Move And Mingle
10:30
 
Womens Only Wednesday
10:30
 
City Parks
10:30
 
Baschurch
10:30
 
H. Washingborough Health Walk
10:30
 
I. Bassingham Village Health Walk
10:30
 
Ranworth Broad
10:30
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G3: 10.30am
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
North Holmwood Common
10:30
 
Taverham TVS 10
10:30
 
Herons Reach
10:30
 
Poughill Walk
10:30
 
Dursley Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Bicclescombe Park
10:30
 
Frampton Cotterell
10:30
 
10a. Stanwell Village Short
10:30
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Wednesday' Walk & Talk
10:30
 
Gedling Country Park Walk
10:30
 
Stevenage Health Walk 2
10:30
 
Diabetes Healthwalk
10:30
 
Dry Drayton Ramble
10:30
 
Dover Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Walk
10:30
 
W53 Rowner Copse
10:30
 
Hooe to Mt Batten
10:30
 
Oaklands Surgery Walk (intermediate)
10:30
 
Ashbourne Wednesday Long Walk
10:30
 
Ham Walk
10:30
 
(Bt) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Celebration Very Easy Walk
10:30
 
Celebration Easy Walk
10:30
 
Celebration Moderate Walk
10:30
 
Sudbury Chiltern Walks
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Colden Common Walk
10:30
 
Great Dunmow
10:30
 
Zion Walk Day
10:30
 
Newport Short Walk
10:30
 
Crediton Fortnightly Wednesday Grade 1 & 2 Walk
10:30
 
1007 Horsham Park Stroll
10:30
 
Weds Short Walk
10:30
 
Walk 10:30 Weds Via Roke
10:30
 
Wednesday Level 1
10:30
 
Croston Village
10:45
 
Isle of Sheppey Healthwalk
10:45
 
F1. Littlehampton Look and Sea
10:45
 
Yoxall
10:45
 
Albrighton WfH
10:45
 
Baildon Walks
10:45
 
Labworth Car Park (1)
10:45
 
Shrivenham Wednesday Health Walk
10:45
 
Shotley
10:45
 
Crowland Health Walk
10:45
 
 
The Bletchingley Way East
11:00
 
Ashton Health Walk - Portland Basin
11:00
 
The Wildlife Walk
11:00
 
Queens Park
11:00
 
Tonbridge Pool Weekly Walk
11:00
 
Weds 11.00am from -Queenswood surgery to Priory Park N8
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Hornsea, East Riding Leisure
11:00
 
Slow Mobility Walk at St Ives Estate
11:00
 
Hampton Magna Figure of Eight
11:00
 
Jubilee Centre
11:00
 
#1.7. South Norwood Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#1.8. Happy Valley Wednesday Walk (Grade 3)
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Wednesday - Tunstall Park
11:00
 
Steps to Wellbeing
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Wednesday Library walk
11:00
 
Oasis Community Centre,Wisbech
11:00
 
1Life Stamford Leisure Centre
11:00
 
Age UK Strollers
11:00
 
Wednesday Fremington - Fortnightly 11.00am start
11:00
 
Horsell Village Loop
11:00
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G1: 11.00 am
11:00
 
Clee Hill
11:00
 
Pickwicks Cafe, Wells
11:00
 
Port Sunlight
11:00
 
Pleasley Pit Cafe walk
11:00
 
Shalford 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Carlton Health Walk
11:00
 
Cranleigh Wednesday Walk
11:00
 
Carer's Walk Fordingbridge
11:00
 
Peckham Rye Park
11:00
 
K. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - slow walk
11:00
 
West Ham Park
11:00
 
Oaklands Surgery Walk (short)
11:00
 
Abbeymead Turmut Hoer.
11:00
 
L. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - brisk walk
11:00
 
Arena Wednesday Walk
11:00
 
Plashet Park Walks
11:00
 
Medway Carers Walk
11:00
 
Route 65 - Ellerton Lake
11:15
 
Tenterden Umbrella Club
11:30
 
G. Holmewood Wednesday Wanderer's
11:30
 
George Clare Surgery
11:30
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
11:30
 
Chinley book swap walk
11:30
 
Cherry Orchard
11:30
 
Firsway Walking Group
11:30
 
 
Mowbray Park
12:00
 
Ramsgate Leisure Centre
12:00
 
Hastings Alexandra Park
12:00
 
Alvanley Family Practice, Woodley
12:00
 
Beaminster Walk
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Wednesday
12:00
 
Christie NHS
12:00
 
H. Bell Meadow
12:15
 
K. Gleadless
12:30
 
Berghaus walk
12:30
 
Trinity Trekkers
12:30
 
Dovestone Reservoir From The Clarence Hotel
12:30
 
NHS Tameside
12:30
 
Kirkgate - Lorton Rd - Rose Ave - Riverdale Dr - Double Mills - Greenway
12:30
 
West Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30
 
Wednesday - Joiner's Square
12:45
 
Lakeland House to Channelside
12:45
 
 
Cary Park, Torquay
13:00
 
#1.9. Macmillan Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
13:00
 
Wednesday - Hanchurch And Beyond
13:00
 
Gresleydale Surgery
13:00
 
St Aiden's Walk
13:00
 
Coalbrookdale - Wednesday 1.00pm
13:00
 
Hartsholme Walk
13:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (SHORT)
13:00
 
Heathfield
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Best Foot Forward: Manners Street, Grantham
13:00
 
Hamstreet Medical Practice
13:15
 
Highgate Station - Finsbury Park Station
13:15
 
Sinfin Nature Reserve Walk
13:30
 
Berwick Intermediate Walk
13:30
 
Preston Walkers
13:30
 
Eastham Country Park
13:30
 
Old Portsmouth
13:30
 
K. Ruskington Health Walks
13:30
 
Kingsbridge level 4 Walk
13:30
 
Regents Park Walk
13:30
 
Crompton Moor from the main Car Park
13:30
 
Settle area
13:30
 
Stoke Park - Purdown
13:30
 
Wheatacre Walk
13:30
 
Ollerton Foragers Walk
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Lymington Beginner Walk
13:30
 
Butterwick Walk
13:30
 
Grange Road Surgery
13:30
 
Wellow Walks
13:30
 
 
Mossley Health Walk
14:00
 
L. Richmond
14:00
 
M. Ecclesfield
14:00
 
North Broxtowe Wednesday Short Walk 2.00
14:00
 
Wed 14.00
14:00
 
Wellington- Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Oakengates - Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
E. The Park Campus
14:00
 
Darrick & Newstead Woods & Tugmutton Common
14:00
 
Minchinhampton Weds Walk
14:00
 
Redhouse Rovers
14:00
 
Haltemprice, East Riding Leisure
14:00
 
Madeley - Court Street Medical Practice - Wednesday - 2.00pm
14:00
 
Deanshanger
14:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Derrington
14:00
 
Wythall Wanderers Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Beccles Quay river bank to Sailing Club (No.4s)
14:00
 
Stourport
14:00
 
Alexandra Park (20 min walk)
14:00
 
Eastbourne Seafront Health Walk
14:00
 
Mayfields Health Walk
14:00
 
Harlestone Heath, Duston
14:00
 
Hollingworth Lake Walk, Visitors Centre
14:00
 
Belper Beginners
14:15
 
Lenham Short Walks
14:30
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Springfield Surgery, Hazel Grove
14:30
 
 
Newport Pagnell Walk
15:00
 
 
Priory Campus Circuit
16:00
 
King's Chase
16:00
 
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Track Walking
17:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Wednesday
17:30
 
 
Canal Walk
18:00
 
Great Wyrley Short Walk
18:00
 
Wednesday Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
2: Wednesday Walks - Leyton
19:00
 
Wednesday Evening Brisk Walk
19:00
 
Storm Stollers - Central Park
19:00