Tuesday, October 3, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Tuesday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Warminster Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
2167 Buchan Park (2015)
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Shrewton Stroller walk
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
Mortimer Extended
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Glastonbury
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Cullompton Grade 1 Weekly Strollers Walk
10:00
 
Moulsham Mill
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Women only walk, Gatley/Cheadle
10:00
 
Greatworth
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Stroll around Walker
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 2
10:00
 
The Brittania Cleadon
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:00
 
St Catherine (car park by the café)
10:00
 
PRSA
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Eggesford Forest Frotnightly Grade 3 Walks
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
Thaxted
10:00
 
Seaford
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Tuesday)
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
West Hunsbury
10:00
 
Brough Petuaria Centre
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Lymington Health Walk
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Ross (Hospital)
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Starter Walk
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Mordiford
10:00
 
Alice Holt
10:00
 
Stokesley - Tuesday (Fortnightly) Village Walks
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Newham Social Walks/ Plaistow Park walk
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
Thorne walk
10:00
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Oswestry Level 3, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Dover Pram Friendly
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
Seeds of Hope
10:00
 
Heybridge Basin (Canal -Sea Wall)
10:00
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
East Runton G3, 3.75miles
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Mayford House Surgery, Northallerton - alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Galtres Centre, Easingwold
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:15
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
DEVORAN to POINT/PENPOL
10:15
 
Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Mortimer
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Shifnal Walking for Health
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
Claremont Bank
10:30
 
(Gbs) Mowsbury Park
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
Starbeck Library
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:30
 
Adswood Park
10:30
 
Barnham
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Keadby Canal
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
W46 Historic Gosport
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Knodishall
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Polegate
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
East Bedlington Community Centre
10:30
 
Martlesham Creek
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
W39 - Stubbington to Salterns Shore
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Every6thTues-Instow,SandhillsCarPk 10.30am start
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:30
 
Mousehold Heath
10:30
 
E. Holtby Church Walk
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
The Strollers
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Frampton Cotterell
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Warrens Walk
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Rainbow Centre - Lingfield Walks
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
10b. Stanwell Village And The Reservoir
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Short
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
East Runton Amble, G1, 1.5miles
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Healthy Hearts Walk - Rendevous Cafe
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:30
 
Henstead Church (No.45)
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Horsham St Faith B14
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:45
 
Acorn Surgery
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Merstham Moors & Marshes
11:00
 
City Walk B Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Ridge walk walks
11:00
 
F. Waingroves Woodland Walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
Hele Circular
11:00
 
Shoebury
11:00
 
Woking Starter Walk - Lightbox
11:00
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
1502 Health Centre, Steyning
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Andover Health Walk
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Northcroft
11:00
 
Teversal & Silverhill
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Hermitage Village
11:00
 
LEIPS - C4L - D&N (Brockwell park)
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
Great Yarmouth College River walk
12:00
 
Beauchamp House Surgery
12:00
 
Alan's Amble
12:00
 
Easton On Track - Tuesdays
12:00
 
Sudbury - Kingfisher Walk
12:00
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
Buxton Tuesday Short Walk
12:30
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
Darley Park Walk
12:45
 
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
Epworth Hub walks
13:00
 
Age UK Walks
13:00
 
Buggy & Sling Friendly Walk
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
The Tuesday Acorns
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts Walk (2018)
13:00
 
Penn Hill Yeovil Walk (Ninesprings)
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Coulby Newham Walks
13:15
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
H. Porter Valley
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group, Sale
13:30
 
Hesketh Park Walk
13:30
 
West Hallam Walk
13:30
 
Green Lane Loop, Chertsey
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Woodbank Park Dementia Friendly walk
13:30
 
Tuesday Walk
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Balsam Buggy Walks (Wincanton)
13:30
 
Sanctuary Peer Group
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Gatacre Level 1/2 - Gatacre Ave
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Studland Bankes Arms
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Singleton
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
Exchange
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
18:00
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30