Tuesday, September 26, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
08:00
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Tuesdays Free Healthy Walk
09:30
 
Blisworth
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Warminster Strider Walk
09:30
 
Tuesday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Magical History Tour - Bolsover
09:30
 
Shrewton Stroller walk
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Tilgate Level 2
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
SAXILBY STROLLERS
10:00
 
Newham Social Walks/ Plaistow Park walk
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Tuesday)
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
The Brittania Cleadon
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:00
 
Woodham Ferrers (Hyde Hall)
10:00
 
Buxted Dementia-friendly Health Walk
10:00
 
Seeds of Hope
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Women only walk, Gatley/Cheadle
10:00
 
Cullompton Grade 1 Weekly Strollers Walk
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Brislington Walk
10:00
 
1005 Leechpool And Owlbeech Woods
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
South Cave Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Thaxted
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Bicton Heath
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Thorne walk
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
Cuckfield Rec Level 2
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
PRSA
10:00
 
Broadfields Farm
10:00
 
Cullompton Grade 3 Fortnightly Tuesday Walks
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
CASTLE DRIVE to PENDENNIS POINT
10:00
 
Lockleaze and Horfield Strollers
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
King's Wood Health Walk
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Very Easy
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
Cottingley Trail
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Alice Holt
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Ransoms. Park in the overflow car park by the green houses (enter the garden centre and continue straight). Walkers meet in the car park.
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Oswestry Level 3, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
Wells East Quay G3 4m
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
Gosbeck
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Stannington
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
Mowbray House Surgery Northallerton alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
Donington Health Walk - Short
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
St Monica Trust Victoria Park Healthy Walks Level 2
10:30
 
Eastbourne Bright View
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
W28 - Delme Viaduct To Town Quay
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
W46 Historic Gosport
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Shifnal Walking for Health
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Starbeck Library
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Ringsfield / Weston (No.6a)
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
West Halton Walk
10:30
 
Adswood Park
10:30
 
Sewerby Hall & Gardens Walk
10:30
 
East Bedlington Community Centre
10:30
 
9a. Staines Riverside And Penton Hook (Wheatsheaf And Pigeon)
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
C.Tang Hall
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Youlgrave Tuesday Easy Walk
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
The Strollers
10:30
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:30
 
(Gbs) St Neots
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Whepstead and Mickly Green.
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Torrington, Sydney House car pk 10.30am start
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Swannington B 32
10:30
 
Minsmere Nature Reserve
10:45
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
Trimley St Martin
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
 
Flexbury Flexi Walk
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Winscombe Health Walk
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
Medway Carers Walk
11:00
 
City Walk B Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
11:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
Kelsale
11:00
 
Driffield, East Riding Leisure Centre Walks
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Atkinsons Warren
11:00
 
Oxclose Wood Walk
11:00
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Gibraltar Gdns
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
Shoebury
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
Barts Hospital Walk
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers Tuesday Longer Walk
11:15
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
 
Easton On Track - Tuesdays
12:00
 
Great Yarmouth College River walk
12:00
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walks
12:30
 
Buxton Tuesday Short Walk
12:30
 
Darley Park Walk
12:45
 
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
The Tuesday Acorns
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Penn Hill Yeovil Walk (Ninesprings)
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
Buggy & Sling Friendly Walk
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Coulby Newham Walks
13:15
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Chobham Common southern loop
13:30
 
West Hallam Walk
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group, Sale
13:30
 
Sanctuary Peer Group
13:30
 
Shaftesbury Walk Leader Training Day Walk
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk
13:30
 
Handsworth
13:30
 
Pitsmoor
13:30
 
Porter Valley
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Kingston Sheep Pens
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Caldbeck Parish Hall 2 pm Walk
14:00
 
Thornton
14:00
 
Promenade Walk
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
Exchange
15:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
15:45
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Hoyland Walking Group
19:00
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30