Friday, September 15, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Friday Walking Group
09:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Martock Health Walk
09:30
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk - Friday
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Portelet. Meet in the top car park opposite Portelet Inn.
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
College Way (Open Space)
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Friday Snelsmore
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Maldon Strollers, Blackwater Leisure Centre, CM9 5UR.
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Northallerton Tourist Information Point Friday Walk
10:15
 
Framfield Health Centre - Woodbridge
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Glastonbury
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Tenterden Trekkers
10:15
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
Botolph Green Walk
10:30
 
Roadford Lake
10:30
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Clevedon Health Walk
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Bramerton
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
Hambleton
10:30
 
Hunloke Community Gardens
10:30
 
Trimmingham Cliff G2 2.5m
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Taverham TV 5
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Ringsfield Church (No.31)
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Graves Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Castle Rising
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Knightwood Oak
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
Friday - Lineside Walk
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Hadleigh Country Park (1)
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Stanground - Facet River Walk
10:30
 
Sandiacre Strollers
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
Sprowston
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
YMCA Felland Copse
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
1009 Southwater (1)
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Tamar View
11:00
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Ayscoughfee Health Walk
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Mums & Mums to be Walk
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet at reception of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Haden Hill Park
11:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Town Walk Eg
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
 
Hastings Walk&Talk
13:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods/Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
Cottingham Sports Centre Walks
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
U. Tadley Pool
13:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Woodhouse
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
 
Southwick Library
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
Boxhill Walk
14:15
 
East Pines Park Community Walk
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00