Monday, September 11, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
09:00
 
Brislington Walk
09:00
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:00
 
Monday 9.20am Meeting at Lordship Rec gates near traffic lights walking in Lordship Recreation And Downhills Park
09:00
 
Mary Stevens Park
09:15
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Salisbury Strider walk
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Friends of Hednesford Park 9.30 am
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Mondays)
09:30
 
Mums on the Move
09:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon Short Walks
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider Walk
09:30
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:30
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
Len Valley - North Downs
09:45
 
Todmorden Soothing Strolls
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
Boxgrove 2 Guildford Golf Course
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Billing Heath Walk - Short Walk
10:00
 
Greenwich Cruse Stroll and Cafe
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Birches Valley Monday
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Leegomery - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
A. Graves Park
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
B. Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Long Eaton Monday Walk
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Waitrose Wokingham Walk
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stroll 'n' Chat Level 3 Walking Group Knowle
10:00
 
Buckland, Newton Abbot - Monday
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
A. Billinghay Health Walk
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Epsom Common
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Hardwick Path
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Shawbury
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
Route 57 - Park Wood & Iron Banks
10:15
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
Route 01 - Easby Round
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Monday
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:15
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
Barton
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Monday
10:15
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:15
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:15
 
Monday 10.15am, Meet outside Stonecroft children's centre N8 7HR - Walking to Alexandra Palace.
10:15
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk - Restarts Mon 2nd July
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Long Ashton Health Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Westerhope Wander (COPD)
10:30
 
Monday Coffee 1, bottom South & Trinity Streets
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Victoria Park Monday Strollers
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Ham And Richmond Park Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
John Leigh Park Walk, Altrincham
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Shepshed Health Walk
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Eaton Park
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Monday - Trent Vale
10:30
 
Bromborough Library Walk
10:30
 
Ringstead
10:30
 
Pelhams Health Walk
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
TIC Walk - Antique's Market Kings Walk
10:30
 
Leizate
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
South Street Car Park, Bulford 2017
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Southwold/Seafront (No.14a)
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
W5 - Holly Hill Lake
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Eccleston Health Walk
10:30
 
Woodbank Walk
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Toll Bridge
10:30
 
Caister Health Centre health walk
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
West Runton/East Runton G3 4m
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
1/Monday: South Harrow Circular Walk
10:30
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
Conservative Mondays
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
B. Eastrop Park leisure walk- medium pace
10:45
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Short
10:45
 
Billing Health Walk - Extended Walk
10:45
 
Barbican Walk and Talk
10:45
 
Loddon
10:45
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Long
10:45
 
 
Remark Health Walk
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - West Bromwich Central
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Langshott Lanes Horley
11:00
 
Dunkeswell Grade 1 Weekly Monday Walk
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Monday Walk
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Newmarket
11:00
 
Huthwaite Market Place
11:00
 
Romsey Walk -11am
11:00
 
North Broxtowe Monday Short Walk 11.10
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk
11:00
 
Ipswich - Christchurch Park
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Library walk
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Totnes Monday Grade 2/3
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
Hutton Country Park
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Heighington Health Walk
11:30
 
B. Sharley Park Strollers
11:30
 
C. Firth Park
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Emsworth Progression Walk
11:30
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
11:45
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
Lewisham Park
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Monday
12:00
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
Bolton at Home
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:30
 
Haringey Short Walks- Meet 12:30 at River Park House, N22 8HQ
12:30
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
Hastings Mindfulness
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
MacMillan Support Group
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
01 MONDAY - 1.00pm Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
Bestwood Walk
13:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Boston Health Walk Kirton
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Paul's Walks (designed for people with COPD - around 20 minutes)
13:30
 
Littlehampton - BUGGY WALKS
13:30
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Etherow Country Park Dementia Friendly Walk
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
Silkmore Children's Centre
13:45
 
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
First Steps 1400 Mon Long
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Steart Marshes Wheelchair Walks
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
Milborne Port Medical Centre
14:00
 
Calke Abbey Monday
14:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walks
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:00
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Starter Walk
14:00
 
Strollers
14:00
 
Striders & Stretchers
14:00
 
Hastings Old Town
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
Promenade South Shore
14:00
 
Halesworth Town (No.2)
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Dartmouth Park
14:00
 
Walking for Health at Wellspring
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Weston-super-Mare Health Walk
14:00
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
 
 
 
Paull, St Andrew Church Walk
16:30
 
 
Pingles Track Walk
17:30
 
 
Whitburn Evening Walk Monday
18:00
 
Hilly Fields (Evening) Walk
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Hilly Fields evening vol led
18:30
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
18:30
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30