Wednesday, September 6, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Totnes Wednesday Grade 1
09:00
 
Petersfield Weekly Walk
09:00
 
Anstridge Health Walk
09:30
 
Withernsea Health Walk
09:30
 
Wednesday Health Walk
09:30
 
Bradford on Avon Strider Walk
09:30
 
Beta Health Level 1
09:30
 
Beta Health Level 2
09:30
 
Frome
09:30
 
Brookfield & Kader
09:30
 
Seaburn (Nordic) Wed am
09:30
 
Corsham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Dover High Meadows
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Friarsgate Walk
09:30
 
I. Spekes Bottom Walking Group
09:30
 
K. Hook Meadow Community Walk
09:45
 
D. Horsley Woodhouse
09:45
 
J. Great Lines Stroll
09:45
 
New Hayesbank Surgery Healthwalk
09:45
 
Wirksworth Wednesday Moderate Progression
09:45
 
Headcorn
09:45
 
Purbrook - Crookhorn
09:45
 
 
Walk 1: Timsbury Rec to Allotments
10:00
 
Teignmouth 2
10:00
 
Wembury Walk Talk and Tea
10:00
 
Alnwick Health Walks
10:00
 
Market Weighton, St John's Methodist Church Walk
10:00
 
Wednesday 10am Meet outside the cafe in Markfield Park- Walking in Markfield Park & the River Lea
10:00
 
Bourne Valley Nature Reserve
10:00
 
Mid Sussex Level 3
10:00
 
Matlock Wednesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Teignmouth 3
10:00
 
Ancaster Health Walkers (Wednesdays)
10:00
 
Wander around Newburn
10:00
 
Chard Health Walks
10:00
 
F. Sonning Walk
10:00
 
E. Belper WFH
10:00
 
Shepton Mallet
10:00
 
G. Finchampstead Surgery Walk
10:00
 
Mottingham Circular Health Walk
10:00
 
Tonbridge Baptist Church
10:00
 
Brackley
10:00
 
Springfield - Women Time
10:00
 
Crediton Fortnightly Wednesday Grade 1 & 2 Walk
10:00
 
Lakeside Health Walk
10:00
 
LinkAge Shirehampton Walkie-Talkies Level 3
10:00
 
H. California Country Park
10:00
 
Markeaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Hartcliffe Stroll
10:00
 
Castleton Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Delapre Health Walk
10:00
 
Silverton Wednesday Weekly Grade 1 & 2
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Bircotes Smiley Milers walk
10:00
 
Clanfield - Wednesday
10:00
 
Desborough
10:00
 
Wetherby Walk
10:00
 
Doddinghurst Village Hall
10:00
 
3/Wednesday: Enderley Medical Centre Walk and Tai Chi - Harrow Weald Park
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Wednesdays Grade 1
10:00
 
Cleobury Mortimer
10:00
 
Harvester (Weekly Woods)
10:00
 
Wednesday Grade 3
10:00
 
Green Bank Leisure Centre Wednesday
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Dog Walk
10:00
 
Sutton - Wednesday Mornings
10:00
 
Great Cornard - Library
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale Extended
10:00
 
Corbridge
10:00
 
Herne Bay Pram Friendly
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Short Walk
10:00
 
Wicken Wednesday
10:00
 
Sinfin Gents Wednesday
10:00
 
Hanwood
10:00
 
Calne Starter Walk
10:00
 
I. Whitchurch Walk - slow walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Teignmouth 1-Wednesday
10:00
 
Downton Stroller or Starter Walks
10:00
 
Rowlands Castle
10:00
 
Kingskerswell-Wednesdays
10:00
 
Fairlands 60 minute walk
10:00
 
Faversham Library
10:00
 
Ashington Community Woodlands Walk
10:00
 
Albrighton WfH
10:00
 
Stokesley Public Car Park Co-op
10:00
 
Hartpury Health Walk
10:00
 
Fairlands 30 minute walk
10:00
 
Ashtead Common
10:00
 
Conway Road Walk, Sale
10:00
 
St. Helens
10:00
 
Mere Ambles - Level One
10:00
 
Deal Library (Wednesday)
10:00
 
Marquis Drive Visitor Centre
10:00
 
Beechtree Community Centre Whitchurch
10:00
 
Beverley Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Ellesmere - level 2
10:00
 
Tideswell Wednesdays Easy Walk
10:00
 
Vivary Park War Memorial
10:00
 
Bagshot
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale
10:00
 
Wordsley Trail
10:00
 
Stevenage Health Walk 1
10:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 3 Walk
10:00
 
Jersey Bowl
10:00
 
Heathfield
10:00
 
Whaddon Walk
10:15
 
Dawlish 2 Wednesday
10:15
 
L. Cliffe Woods Community Walk
10:15
 
Bunbury Village Walk
10:15
 
Brackley - Short Walk
10:15
 
Wittersham
10:15
 
Ashford Area Country Walks
10:15
 
Tonbridge Pool
10:15
 
Strelley Woodland & Countryside Walk
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Wednesday
10:15
 
(Mv) Priory Country Park
10:15
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:15
 
Thirsk Swimming Pool
10:15
 
Dawlish 1-Wednesday
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Wednesday
10:15
 
Long Clawson Health Walks
10:15
 
Ruishton & Creech Monthly Walks
10:15
 
Rushcliffe Country Park Move And Mingle
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Eastbourne Seafront (Sovereign Centre)
10:30
 
Women's Only from Whist Centre, Salus House
10:30
 
Caistor-
10:30
 
Saltburn Walks
10:30
 
Begbroke
10:30
 
Talbot Heath Educational Walk
10:30
 
Lingwood Church
10:30
 
Bloxham
10:30
 
(Bt) Polhill
10:30
 
Wednesday's Hadrian Health Walk
10:30
 
Dursley Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Rolleston On Dove
10:30
 
Fleet Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Wednesday - Fenton Park & Berryhill Fields
10:30
 
City Parks
10:30
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G3: 10.30am
10:30
 
SYDNI stroll
10:30
 
Yateley Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Baschurch
10:30
 
Hampden Park
10:30
 
Great Dunmow
10:30
 
Tiptree Heath Health Walks
10:30
 
Droitwich Spa Walkers Weekly Health Walk
10:30
 
Gedling Country Park Walk
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Wyre Estuary Country Park
10:30
 
Astley Park
10:30
 
(Mv) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Cherry Lane Health Walk Level 2/3
10:30
 
Headley
10:30
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
10:30
 
J. Bramall Lane
10:30
 
Bellingham
10:30
 
(Dd) Dunstable Downs
10:30
 
H. Washingborough Health Walk
10:30
 
Weds - Bideford, Victoria Park, Cafe du Park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 3 Wednesday Walks
10:30
 
Swadlincote Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Dry Drayton Ramble
10:30
 
Ham Walk
10:30
 
3/Wednesday: Northwick Park Wanderers
10:30
 
North Holmwood Common
10:30
 
Wednesday - Wonford Walk Grade 1
10:30
 
B. Marks Farm
10:30
 
Wednesday Level 1
10:30
 
Bicclescombe Park
10:30
 
Thornham Walks
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk (City)
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Oaklands Surgery Walk (intermediate)
10:30
 
The HIVE Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Coleford Health Walk
10:30
 
Emsworth
10:30
 
1548 Park and Hop from Hop Oast
10:30
 
F. Sharley Park with Wingerworth
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Warrens Hall Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk and Talk
10:30
 
Otley Ginnells
10:30
 
Banbury - Sainsburys
10:30
 
Milton Creek
10:30
 
G. Amberley
10:30
 
Drayton TVS 2
10:30
 
Albrighton WfH
10:30
 
I. Stocksbridge
10:30
 
Walnut Tree
10:30
 
Huntley Health Walk
10:30
 
Eden Project Diabetes Healthwalk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow
10:30
 
Dover Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Stanley Park
10:30
 
O Totley
10:30
 
The Perch Cafe Lancing To Brooklands Park
10:30
 
Yorkley Health Walk
10:30
 
1007 Horsham Park Stroll
10:30
 
Canoe Lake
10:30
 
Baffins Pond short walk or Milton Foreshore longer walk
10:30
 
H. Cray Meadows
10:30
 
Ashbourne Wednesday Long Walk
10:30
 
Hele Community Wood
10:30
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Wed)
10:30
 
Labworth Car Park (1)
10:30
 
The Lantern
10:30
 
Wednesday walk - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Bedworth Miners' Welfare Park
10:30
 
Sandwich Hoppers
10:30
 
Colden Common Walk
10:30
 
Walk 10:30 Weds Via Roke
10:30
 
Broseley Strollers
10:30
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Wednesday' Walk & Talk
10:30
 
Walk Well 2 Mile Drs Walk
10:30
 
Ashdown Forest
10:30
 
Zion Walk Day
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Walk
10:30
 
Weds Short Walk
10:30
 
Stevenage Health Walk 2
10:30
 
Grove Park Circular Walks
10:30
 
D. Hatherley
10:30
 
Labworth Car Park (1)
10:45
 
Yoxall
10:45
 
Croston Village
10:45
 
F1. Littlehampton Look and Sea
10:45
 
Baildon Walks
10:45
 
Shrivenham Health Walk
10:45
 
Albrighton WfH
10:45
 
Crowland Health Walk
10:45
 
 
Wallasey Village Wednesday Library walk
11:00
 
West Ham Park
11:00
 
The Wildlife Walk
11:00
 
L. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - brisk walk
11:00
 
The Bletchingley Way West
11:00
 
Salt Ayre Walk
11:00
 
Medway Carers Walk
11:00
 
Queens Park
11:00
 
Wednesday - Tunstall Park
11:00
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G1: 11.00 am
11:00
 
Oasis Community Centre,Wisbech
11:00
 
Clee Hill
11:00
 
Hampton Magna
11:00
 
Jubilee Centre
11:00
 
Steps to Wellbeing
11:00
 
Port Sunlight
11:00
 
Arena Wednesday Walk
11:00
 
Wednesday Fremington - Fortnightly 11.00am start
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Lapwing Centre, Brinnington (20 mins)
11:00
 
Tonbridge Pool Weekly Walk
11:00
 
Slow Mobility Walk at St Ives Estate
11:00
 
#1.7. South Norwood Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
K. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - slow walk
11:00
 
Oaklands Surgery Walk (short)
11:00
 
#1.8. Happy Valley Wednesday Walk (Grade 3)
11:00
 
Peckham Rye Park
11:00
 
Wiveton Downs Walk G2 2.5m
11:00
 
Pirbright & Brookwood Cemetery
11:00
 
Weds 11.00am from -Queenswood surgery to Priory Park N8
11:00
 
Pleasley Pit Cafe walk
11:00
 
1Life Stamford Leisure Centre
11:00
 
Ashton Health Walk - Daisy Nook
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Age UK Strollers
11:00
 
Shalford 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Hornsea, East Riding Leisure
11:00
 
Route 21 - 18 Acre & Swale Banks
11:15
 
Cherry Orchard
11:30
 
Tenterden Umbrella Club
11:30
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
11:30
 
G. Holmewood Wednesday Wanderer's
11:30
 
Hillfields (Walk for Health Bristol)
11:30
 
 
West Kirby Health Walk Wednesday
12:00
 
Christie NHS
12:00
 
Mowbray Park
12:00
 
Alvanley Family Practice, Woodley
12:00
 
Sudbury - Kingfisher Walk
12:00
 
Hastings Alexandra Park
12:00
 
Central Park
12:15
 
Dovestone Reservoir From The Clarence Hotel
12:30
 
Kettering Town Centre
12:30
 
Berghaus walk
12:30
 
NHS Tameside
12:30
 
West Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30
 
K. Gleadless
12:30
 
Wednesday - Joiner's Square
12:45
 
 
Cary Park, Torquay
13:00
 
Wednesday - Hanchurch And Beyond
13:00
 
Stourport
13:00
 
Wythop Valley
13:00
 
Gresleydale Surgery
13:00
 
Lakeland House - Channelside Haven
13:00
 
St Aiden's Walk
13:00
 
Coalbrookdale - Wednesday 1.00pm
13:00
 
#1.9. Macmillan Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
13:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (SHORT)
13:00
 
Best Foot Forward: Manners Street, Grantham
13:00
 
Hartsholme Walk
13:00
 
Hamstreet Medical Practice
13:15
 
Wednesday 1:15-1:30 Highgate Station - Finsbury Park Station
13:15
 
Lymington Beginner Walk
13:30
 
Berwick Intermediate Walk
13:30
 
Preston Walkers
13:30
 
Ollerton Foragers Walk
13:30
 
Sinfin Nature Reserve Walk
13:30
 
Butterwick Walk
13:30
 
Stoke Park - Purdown
13:30
 
Wellow Walks
13:30
 
Wheatacre Walk
13:30
 
Clock Face Country Walk
13:30
 
Settle area
13:30
 
30 min Saunter Settle
13:30
 
K. Ruskington Health Walks
13:30
 
Kingsbridge level 4 Walk
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Old Portsmouth
13:30
 
Eastham Country Park
13:30
 
Deanshanger
13:30
 
 
E. The Park Campus
14:00
 
Wythall Wanderers Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Mayfields Health Walk
14:00
 
Reddish Vale Park
14:00
 
Preston Grove Medical Centre walk
14:00
 
Darrick & Newstead Woods & Tugmutton Common
14:00
 
Hollingworth Lake Walk, Visitors Centre
14:00
 
Derrington
14:00
 
Minchinhampton Walk
14:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Downham Market - Leisure Centre
14:00
 
Wellington- Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Mossley Health Walk
14:00
 
Madeley - Court Street Medical Practice - Wednesday - 2.00pm
14:00
 
Kessingland Beach/Benacre Sluice (No.25)
14:00
 
Oakengates - Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Northern Walk Cosham Playing Field
14:00
 
Redhouse Rovers
14:00
 
Haltemprice, East Riding Leisure
14:00
 
L. Richmond
14:00
 
M. Ecclesfield
14:00
 
Harlestone Heath, Duston
14:00
 
Wed 14.00
14:00
 
Belper Beginners
14:15
 
Springfield Surgery, Hazel Grove
14:30
 
10:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Lenham Short Walks
14:30
 
 
Newport Pagnell Walk
15:00
 
 
Town Fields Health Walk
16:00
 
Priory Campus Circuit
16:00
 
 
Port Sunlight River Park Wednesday
17:30
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Track Walking
17:30
 
 
St Georges Medical centre
18:30
 
Wednesday Evening Walk
18:30
 
Retford Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
Wednesday Evening Brisk Walk
19:00
 
From 19/04/17 Summertime Orton Mere EVENING Walk
19:00
 
05 Wednesday 19:00 B
19:00
 
Storm Strollers - Saltram (meet at GO Outdoors)
19:00
 
Horseshoe Lake Walk
19:00