Monday, August 28, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monday 9.20am Meeting at Lordship Rec gates near traffic lights walking in Lordship Recreation And Downhills Park
09:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
09:00
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:00
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Mary Stevens Park
09:15
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Mums on the Move
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon Short Walks
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Leegomery Community Centre - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
A. Graves Park
10:00
 
B. Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Murston Healthwalk
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 1 - 2
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Waitrose Wokingham Walk
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Greenwich Cruse Stroll and Cafe
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Buckland, Newton Abbot - Monday
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
A. Billinghay Health Walk
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Active Billing Community
10:00
 
Shawbury Level 2 (Long Walk)
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Monday 10.15am, Meet outside Stonecroft children's centre N8 7HR - Walking to Alexandra Palace.
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Monday
10:15
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Monday
10:15
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:15
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
Get Walking Mondays - Nowton Park
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Walk
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Tic Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Weobley
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Paull, St Andrew Church Walk
10:30
 
Sid Valley
10:30
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:30
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Shepshed Health Walk
10:30
 
Monday - Star And Garter Walk
10:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Eccleston Health Walk
10:30
 
A. Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
South Harrow Circular
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Widewater
10:30
 
Lound Lakes (No.63)
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Sprowston
10:30
 
Framingham Pigot
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Monday Coffee 1, bottom South & Trinity Streets
10:30
 
Walk in The Park
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Westerhope Wander (COPD)
10:30
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
Active Billing Community - Extended Walk
10:45
 
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - West Bromwich Central
11:00
 
North Broxtowe Monday Short Walk 11.10
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Polesden Lacey walk
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Totnes Monday Grade 2/3
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Hutton Country Park
11:00
 
Langshott Lanes Horley
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
B. Rawcliffe Country Park - faster walk
11:00
 
Remark Health Walk
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
The Warren, Folkestone
11:00
 
Westcliffe Walkers - PHC
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk
11:00
 
Three Hills Leisure Centre
11:15
 
C. Firth Park
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
B. Sharley Park Strollers
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Heighington (fortnightly)
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
11:45
 
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:30
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Move More - Rochester House
13:00
 
Monday Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
A. Stanley Park Walk
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Arboretum Park Walk
13:30
 
Littlehampton - BUGGY WALKS
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Paul's Walks (designed for people with COPD - around 20 minutes)
13:30
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
Silkmore Children's Centre
13:45
 
 
Sandwell Stride - Dartmouth Park
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Calke Abbey Monday
14:00
 
Hastings Old Town
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Queensbury Park Walk and Tai-chi
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pingles Track Walk
17:30
 
 
Teatime Peel Park Walk
18:00
 
Whitburn Evening Walk Monday
18:00
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:15
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Hilly Fields (Evening) Walk
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
Hilly Fields evening vol led
18:30
 
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00