Friday, August 25, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Sydenham Buggy Walks
09:00
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Friday Walking Group
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Canterbury Town
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Saltwells Nature Reserve
09:45
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Sutton - Last Friday Of Each Month
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Eywas Harold
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
Four Marks and Medstead Monthly
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Pocklington, Francis Scaife Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Rushden Walk
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 1 - 2
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
Les Creux. Walkers meet in the parking bays around Bowling Centre.
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Outside Taunton Pool
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Park Club, Ashford
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Glastonbury Health Walks
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Barnstaple Library Level 1 walk
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Tenterden Disabled In Action
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Axe Valley
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Swannington B 32
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Walks
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Buckingham Park To Mill Hill
10:30
 
L. Beaulieu Park
10:30
 
Shipmeadow/Barsham (No.15)
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church Wood
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Newport
10:30
 
River & Ridge
10:30
 
Surlingham
10:30
 
Newtown Surgery river Walk
10:30
 
Ocean Road Walks
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Foldsgate And Fair Cross
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
E. Buggy walk
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W28 - Delme Viaduct To Town Quay
10:30
 
Foxwood
10:30
 
Dunsdon Reserve and canal
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Farlington Marshes
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
Over the Fields
10:45
 
friday-St Albans Walk
10:45
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Haden Hill Park
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet in the recetion of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
Heritage Walk
11:00
 
North Harrow Hikers
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Newton Ecology Park Farm Walk
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
Upton Heath
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
 
Huncote Walk 12:00pm
12:00
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods/Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
Shepton Mallet
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
Sandwelll Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Macmillan Cake Walk
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
Budshead Wood
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
East Pines Park
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00
 
 
Cold Higham Summer Stroll
19:00