Tuesday, August 22, 2017

All day
Mote Park
00:00
221
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Stroller walk
09:30
 
Blisworth
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
2167 Buchan Park (2015)
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Warminster Strider Walk
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
Mortimer Extended
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Cottingley Trail
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Ransoms. Park in the overflow car park by the green houses (enter the garden centre and continue straight). Walkers meet in the car park.
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
Buxted Dementia-friendly Health Walk
10:00
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Very Easy
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Tuesday)
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Thorne walk
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Oswestry Level 3, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
The Brittania Cleadon
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Women only walk, Gatley/Cheadle
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Stroll around Walker
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Rspb Purfleet
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Cuckfield Rec Level 2
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Bicton Heath
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Family Friendly Walk
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Goldhanger (The Chequers)
10:00
 
Brough Petuaria Centre
10:00
 
PRSA
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Mayford House Surgery, Northallerton - alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Every6thTues-Instow,SandhillsCarPk 10.30am start
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:30
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:30
 
Seeds of Hope
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Marston Marsh
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
(Gbs) Bedford Park And Cemetery
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Sutton Staithe
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Braishfield Monthly Walk
10:30
 
St Monica Trust Victoria Park Healthy Walks Level 2
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Healthy Hearts Walk - Rendevous Cafe
10:30
 
W6 - Portchester Castle
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Kessingland Marshes (No.26)
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Flixborough Walks
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
Buxton AY 32
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Youlgrave Tuesday Easy Walk
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
OMS Surgery
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
The Strollers
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Belmont Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Short
10:30
 
25. Cooper's Hill to Runnymede
10:30
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
Minsmere Nature Reserve
10:45
 
Nacton & Levington
10:45
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Northcroft
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
Bude Canal
11:00
 
City Walk B Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Buggy Walk at The Whitworth Centre
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Winscombe Health Walk
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Andover Health Walk
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Ashby Ville lagoons
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
Strawberry Hill SSSI
11:00
 
Chipping Sodbury Rugby Club
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers
11:15
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Sudbury - Kingfisher Walk
12:00
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Buxton Tuesday Short Walk
12:30
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:30
 
Darley Park Walk
12:45
 
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
The Tuesday Acorns
13:00
 
Age UK Walks
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Bawtry Health Walk
13:00
 
Penn Hill Yeovil Walk (Ninesprings)
13:00
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Coulby Newham Walks
13:15
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk
13:30
 
The Thames Path & Laleham Park
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Hesketh Park Walk
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Sanctuary Peer Group
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
West Hallam Walk
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group, Sale
13:30
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
H. Porter Valley
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Great Eccleston
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Promenade Walk
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
Training Demo walk Shirehall
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Alice Holt
18:30
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Stapenhill Evening
18:45
 
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Wallasey Summer evening walk
19:15
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30