Tuesday, August 8, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Mums on the Move
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Blisworth
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
2167 Buchan Park (2015)
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Stroller walk
09:30
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Brough Petuaria Centre
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Imberhorne, Level 2
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Cottingley Fairy Trail
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Buggy Walk
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
Women only walk, Gatley/Cheadle
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
St Martin's School (car park opposite school)
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
LinkAge Hengrove Movers and Shakers 55+
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
10:00
 
The Brittania Cleadon, Tuesday Morning Walk
10:00
 
Bicton Heath
10:00
 
Maldon (Blackwater Leisure Centre)
10:00
 
(Gbs) Cople
10:00
 
Minley Lake
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Very Easy
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Tuesday Byker Walk
10:00
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
Oswestry, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Abbeydale Health Walk
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Tuesday)
10:00
 
Thorne walk
10:00
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:00
 
Eggesford Forest Frotnightly Grade 3 Walks
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Stroll around Walker
10:00
 
Havering Country Park To Bedfords Park
10:00
 
Wheaton Aston Tuesday Prog
10:00
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Rock Park Level 1 Walk
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Mayford House Surgery, Northallerton - alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Hearts Walk - Rendevous Cafe
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Reepham AY 12
10:30
 
Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Northam Square St Margarets Church 10.30am start
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
The Strollers
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:30
 
Ringsfield Church (No.31)
10:30
 
Eastbourne Hampden Park
10:30
 
Belmont Surgery Walk
10:30
 
3. London Irish and Grange Farm
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
OMS Surgery
10:30
 
Trowse
10:30
 
Shifnal Walking for Health
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
W13 - Cams Hall Estate
10:30
 
Barrow On Humber Walk
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
W51 - Titchfield Tuesdays
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Short
10:30
 
Youlgrave Tuesday Easy Walk
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
Walton & Clickett Hill
10:45
 
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Driffield, East Riding Leisure Centre Walks
11:00
 
Spa Ponds Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Raphael Park - Short Walk
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Chertsey starter walk
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
Winscombe Health Walk
11:00
 
Hele Circular
11:00
 
St. Leonards Seafront
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Bottesford Beck Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Uxbridge Stroller
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
Chipping Sodbury Rugby Club
11:00
 
Buggy Walk at The Whitworth Centre
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
11:00
 
Stanmore House Strollers
11:15
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
 
Parkstone Heights
12:00
 
Sudbury - Kingfisher Walk
12:00
 
D. Great Baddow
12:00
 
E. Writtle Walk
12:00
 
Dover Pram Friendly
12:00
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
Buxton Tuesday Short Walk
12:30
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:30
 
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
13:00
 
Penn Hill Yeovil Walk (Ninesprings)
13:00
 
Herringthorpe Walking for Health
13:00
 
Darley Park Walk
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
Age UK Walks
13:00
 
SPEAKUP CIC
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
Alexandra Park and Glodwick Lows from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
The Tuesday Acorns
13:00
 
Tuesday Linskill Healthy Afternoon Strolls
13:00
 
Bawtry Health Walk
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
H. Porter Valley
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Hesketh Park Walk
13:30
 
The Long Walk, Windsor Great Park
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Greggswood Medical Centre Health Walk
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Sanctuary Peer Group
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
The Old Fish Market, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Painswick afternoon walk
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Three Parks
14:00
 
Louth Walk 'n' Natter Health Walks
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Level 1
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Le Gron - Tuesday
14:00
 
SUMMER WALK
14:00
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
Braunton
15:00
 
 
 
 
Billinge Walk
17:30
 
 
Tuesday Evening Walks
18:00
 
Seaburn Centre
18:30
 
Alice Holt
18:30
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Singleton
18:30
 
Ousden Walk
18:30
 
Stapenhill Evening
18:45
 
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Wallasey Summer evening walk
19:15
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30