Friday, August 4, 2017

All day
West Acre
00:00
13887
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
01:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grange Park
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Mid Sussex Level 3
09:30
 
Pinxton Walking For Health
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
Saltwells Nature Reserve
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Essington Healthy Walks
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:00
 
Battle
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Lewes
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning2
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Trull Village Hall
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Uckfield
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
West Howe Health Walk
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
Rushden Hall Park
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Spider Walk
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
Portelet. Meet in the top car park opposite Portelet Inn.
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
K. Comet Way / Ashenbury Park Walk
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Sandiacre Strollers
10:15
 
The Forum, Northallerton - Friday Walk
10:15
 
Glastonbury
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Framfield Health Centre - Woodbridge
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Swanton Abbott Hill & Common G2 2.6m
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Mutford Wood (No.28b)
10:30
 
Poulton-le-Fylde
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Hadleigh Country Park (1)
10:30
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
Foundry Riverside
10:30
 
W10 - Crematorium to Fort Nelson
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Buckland Filliegh
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Eastbourne Shinewater
10:30
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
10:30
 
Poringland Community Centre
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Hunloke Community Gardens
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Ocean Road Walks
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
St. Leonards Church in the Wood
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Goldthorpe
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Swannington TV 7
10:30
 
YMCA Felland Copse
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Axe Valley
10:30
 
The Parks Walkers Friday
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Rhinefield
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
N. Cantley Park Walk - stroll
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Short
10:30
 
Friday - Blurton Oakwood Road Walk
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
14c. Bushy Park Diana Fountain And Home Park
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:45
 
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Lakeland House to Channelside
11:00
 
Bexhill Seafront
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
G. World Museum City Walk
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
Ayscoughfee Health Walk
11:00
 
1009 Southwater (1)
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
5/Friday: Roxbourne Medical Centre Walk
11:00
 
Tamar View
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
Friday Walk
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet in the recetion of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Haden Hill Park
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Hastings Walk&Talk
11:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Light House Project walk
12:00
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods/Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
Whisby Fridays
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Priory Park
13:15
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Old Leake
13:30
 
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
Southwick Library
14:00
 
Derbyshire Federation for Mental Health Friday Kick Start Walk
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
East Pines Park
14:15
 
The Lizard Trail, Headley Heath
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00