Wednesday, May 31, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Petersfield Weekly Walk
09:00
 
Brookfield & Kader
09:30
 
Dover High Meadows
09:30
 
Corsham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Withernsea Health Walk
09:30
 
Beta Health Level 1
09:30
 
Beta Health Level 2
09:30
 
Anstridge Health Walk
09:30
 
Frome
09:30
 
Bradford on Avon Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Seaburn (Nordic) Wed am
09:30
 
I. Spekes Bottom Walking Group
09:30
 
Friarsgate Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
New Hayesbank Surgery Healthwalk
09:45
 
Wirksworth Wednesday Moderate Progression
09:45
 
D. Horsley Woodhouse
09:45
 
Purbrook - Crookhorn
09:45
 
K. Hook Meadow Community Walk
09:45
 
J. Great Lines Stroll
09:45
 
 
Lightwater Country Park
10:00
 
Delapre Health Walk
10:00
 
Bourne Valley Nature Reserve
10:00
 
Jersey Bowl
10:00
 
Tanfield Railway
10:00
 
Brackley - Short Walk
10:00
 
Market Weighton, St John's Methodist Church Walk
10:00
 
F. Sonning Walk
10:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 3 Walk
10:00
 
Ellesmere - level 2
10:00
 
Brackley
10:00
 
G. Finchampstead Surgery Walk
10:00
 
Marquis Drive Visitor Centre
10:00
 
Albrighton WfH
10:00
 
Castleton Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Hartcliffe Stroll
10:00
 
Stokesley Health Centre
10:00
 
H. California Country Park
10:00
 
Wellsprings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Bircotes Smiley Milers walk
10:00
 
Green Bank Leisure Centre Wednesday
10:00
 
Stevenage Health Walk 1
10:00
 
Springfield - Women Time
10:00
 
Markeaton Park Walk
10:00
 
I. Whitchurch Walk - slow walk
10:00
 
West Wight Wednesday Short
10:00
 
Wednesday 10am Meet outside the cafe in Markfield Park- Walking in Markfield Park & the River Lea
10:00
 
J. Whitchurch - long walk
10:00
 
Clanfield - Wednesday
10:00
 
Wetherby Walk
10:00
 
Corbridge
10:00
 
Kingskerswell-Wednesdays
10:00
 
Wednesday Social Health Walk
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Wednesdays Grade 1
10:00
 
Mottingham Circular Health Walk
10:00
 
Broughton East Woods Walk
10:00
 
Cookridge to Bramhope
10:00
 
E. Belper WFH
10:00
 
Alnwick Health Walks
10:00
 
Matlock Wednesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Liphook
10:00
 
Sinfin Gents Wednesday
10:00
 
Chard Health Walks
10:00
 
Hartpury Health Walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale
10:00
 
Teignmouth 2
10:00
 
Herne Bay Pram Friendly
10:00
 
Sutton - Wednesday Mornings
10:00
 
Desborough
10:00
 
Crediton Fortnightly Wednesday Grade 1 & 2 Walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Short Walk
10:00
 
Teignmouth 3
10:00
 
Princes Covert
10:00
 
Wicken Wednesday
10:00
 
Harvester (Weekly Woods)
10:00
 
Beechtree Community Centre Whitchurch
10:00
 
Fairlands 60 minute walk
10:00
 
Rowlands Castle
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Dog Walk
10:00
 
Seaton / Colyton
10:00
 
Tonbridge Baptist Church
10:00
 
Faversham Library
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale Extended
10:00
 
LinkAge Shirehampton Walkie-Talkies Level 3
10:00
 
St. Helens
10:00
 
Mere Ambles - Level One
10:00
 
Silverton Wednesday Weekly Grade 1 & 2
10:00
 
Fairlands 30 minute walk
10:00
 
Ashington Community Woodlands Walk
10:00
 
Shepton Mallet
10:00
 
Wednesday Grade 3
10:00
 
Calne Starter Walk
10:00
 
Wordsley Trail
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Lakeside Health Walk
10:00
 
Doddinghurst Village Hall
10:00
 
Teignmouth 1-Wednesday
10:00
 
Deal Library (Wednesday)
10:00
 
Chudleigh-Wednesday
10:15
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:15
 
Bunbury Village Walk
10:15
 
Dawlish 1-Wednesday
10:15
 
Thirsk Swimming Pool
10:15
 
(Mv) Priory Country Park
10:15
 
Wittersham
10:15
 
Totnes Wednesday Grade 1
10:15
 
L. Cliffe Woods Community Walk
10:15
 
Route 62 - Hornby Half
10:15
 
Long Clawson Health Walks
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Wednesday
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
Ashford Area Country Walks
10:15
 
Whaddon Walk
10:15
 
Dawlish 2 Wednesday
10:15
 
Tonbridge Pool
10:15
 
Northwich - Mon 4 and Mon 18th Sept TBA
10:30
 
Wednesday - Wonford Walk Grade 1
10:30
 
Colden Common Walk
10:30
 
Saltburn Walks
10:30
 
Girlington Walk (Men only)
10:30
 
H. Washingborough Health Walk
10:30
 
Zion Walk Day
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk and Talk
10:30
 
Begbroke
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk (City)
10:30
 
Sandwich Hoppers
10:30
 
The HIVE Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
1007 Horsham Park Stroll
10:30
 
Walk 1030 Weds Via Warborough
10:30
 
Baffins Pond short walk or Milton Foreshore longer walk
10:30
 
Rolleston On Dove
10:30
 
3/Wednesday: Northwick Park Wanderers
10:30
 
Kirby Muxloe Walk 10:30am
10:30
 
Bicclescombe Park
10:30
 
Albrighton WfH
10:30
 
Canoe Lake
10:30
 
I. Stocksbridge
10:30
 
DROITWICH SPA Walkers Weekly Health Walk
10:30
 
(Mv) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Wednesday' Walk & Talk
10:30
 
Fleet Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
The Lantern
10:30
 
O Totley
10:30
 
Whalesborough Community Wood Walk
10:30
 
Yateley Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Caistor-
10:30
 
Bellingham
10:30
 
Stevenage Health Walk 2
10:30
 
Wednesday Level 1
10:30
 
Waddesdon, Meet Wednesday 10.30am outside Waddesdon Fire Station
10:30
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Wed)
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Hampden Park
10:30
 
Diabetes Healthwalk
10:30
 
(Bt) Roxton Village And River
10:30
 
Bloxham
10:30
 
Broseley Strollers
10:30
 
Dover Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Headley
10:30
 
Labworth Car Park (1)
10:30
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G3: 10.30am
10:30
 
Astley Park
10:30
 
Dursley Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Grove Park Circular Walks
10:30
 
Coleford Health Walk
10:30
 
Ham Walk
10:30
 
Emsworth
10:30
 
J. Bramall Lane
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
Felthorpe B 27
10:30
 
Baschurch
10:30
 
11a. Stanwell Moor And Hithermoor Stream
10:30
 
Huntley Health Walk
10:30
 
Sid Valley
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
Swadlincote Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Weds - Bideford, Victoria Park, Cafe du Park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Yorkley Health Walk
10:30
 
Memorial Park, Fleetwood
10:30
 
Walnut Tree
10:30
 
F. Sharley Park with Wingerworth
10:30
 
Rushcliffe Country Park Move And Mingle
10:30
 
Womens Only Wednesday
10:30
 
Dry Drayton Ramble
10:30
 
The Perch Cafe Lancing To Widewater
10:30
 
SYDNI stroll
10:30
 
Surlingham
10:30
 
Great Dunmow
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Walk
10:30
 
Banbury - Sainsburys
10:30
 
Wednesday's Hadrian Health Walk
10:30
 
Moulton Health Walk
10:30
 
City Parks
10:30
 
Wednesday walk - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Tiptree Heath Health Walks
10:30
 
Jubilee Gardens
10:30
 
B. Marks Farm
10:30
 
I. Haxby - Oaken Grove Community Centre
10:30
 
Bedworth Miners' Welfare Park
10:30
 
Walk Well 2 Mile Drs Walk
10:30
 
Greenfield and Dovestone Circular Long Walk
10:30
 
Cherry Lane Health Walk Level 2/3
10:30
 
Milton Creek
10:30
 
Weds Short Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
(Memory Walk) Felbrigg Hall
10:30
 
H. Cray Meadows
10:30
 
D. Hatherley
10:30
 
Links Healthy Living Centre Walk
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 3 Wednesday Walks
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Warrens Hall Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Baildon Walks
10:45
 
Eye
10:45
 
Yoxall
10:45
 
Albrighton WfH
10:45
 
Shrivenham Wednesday Health Walk
10:45
 
Croston Village
10:45
 
Shellness Walk. Meet at the seawall, far end of Leysdown, isle of Sheppey
10:45
 
F1. Littlehampton Look and Sea
10:45
 
 
Hornsea, East Riding Leisure
11:00
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Wednesday Library walk
11:00
 
Steps to Wellbeing
11:00
 
Port Sunlight
11:00
 
Shoebury
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
West Ham Park
11:00
 
1Life Stamford Leisure Centre
11:00
 
Weds 11.00am from -Queenswood surgery to Priory Park N8
11:00
 
Wednesday - Tunstall Park
11:00
 
Age UK Strollers
11:00
 
Margate LD walk
11:00
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G1: 11.00 am
11:00
 
K. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - slow walk
11:00
 
Lapwing Centre, Brinnington (20 mins)
11:00
 
Strolling Tykes
11:00
 
Arena Wednesday Walk
11:00
 
L. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - brisk walk
11:00
 
Clee Hill
11:00
 
The Wildlife Walk
11:00
 
Oasis Community Centre,Wisbech
11:00
 
Hampton Magna Figure of Eight
11:00
 
Wednesday Fremington - Fortnightly 11.00am start
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Jubilee Centre
11:00
 
Peckham Rye Park
11:00
 
Allesley Walk
11:00
 
Salt Ayre Walk
11:00
 
Slow Mobility Walk at St Ives Estate
11:00
 
#1.7. South Norwood Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Tonbridge Pool Weekly Walk
11:00
 
Crooked Billet
11:00
 
White Rose Lane
11:00
 
Ashton Health Walk - Portland Basin
11:00
 
#1.8. Happy Valley Wednesday Walk (Grade 3)
11:00
 
Cranleigh Wednesday Walk
11:30
 
Tenterden Umbrella Club
11:30
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
11:30
 
George Clare Surgery
11:30
 
Cherry Orchard
11:30
 
G. Holmewood Wednesday Wanderer's
11:30
 
 
C. Albert Dock
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Wednesday
12:00
 
Mowbray Park
12:00
 
Daventry Health Walk
12:00
 
Bell Meadow
12:15
 
Memorial Gdns-Parklands-Fitz Road-Fern Bank-Riverside-Greenway-Lorton Road-Kirkgate-Cocker Lane
12:30
 
K. Gleadless
12:30
 
Berghaus walk
12:30
 
Dovestone Reservoir From The Clarence Hotel
12:30
 
Kettering Town Centre
12:30
 
Trinity Trekkers
12:30
 
West Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30
 
Wednesday - Joiner's Square
12:45
 
L&D Hospital Staff Walk
12:45
 
Lakeland House to Channelside
12:45
 
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (SHORT)
13:00
 
#1.9. Macmillan Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
13:00
 
Brookside Community Walk
13:00
 
Cary Park, Torquay
13:00
 
Wednesday - Hanchurch And Beyond
13:00
 
Hartsholme Walk
13:00
 
Gresleydale Surgery
13:00
 
Coalbrookdale - Wednesday 1.00pm
13:00
 
St Aiden's Walk
13:00
 
Best Foot Forward: Manners Street, Grantham
13:00
 
Highgate Station - Finsbury Park Station
13:15
 
Hamstreet Medical Practice
13:15
 
Settle area
13:30
 
K. Ruskington Health Walks
13:30
 
Eastham Country Park
13:30
 
Butterwick Walk
13:30
 
Preston Walkers
13:30
 
Sinfin Nature Reserve Walk
13:30
 
Old Portsmouth
13:30
 
Ollerton Foragers Walk
13:30
 
Stoke Park - Purdown
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Berwick Intermediate Walk
13:30
 
Wellow Walks
13:30
 
 
E. The Park Campus
14:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Hollingworth Lake Walk, Visitors Centre
14:00
 
Harlestone Heath, Duston
14:00
 
Stourport
14:00
 
Darrick & Newstead Woods & Tugmutton Common
14:00
 
L. Richmond
14:00
 
Cromer Town 4-2, G2-3, 2.8miles
14:00
 
M. Ecclesfield
14:00
 
Minchinhampton Walk
14:00
 
Preston Grove Medical Centre walk
14:00
 
Redhouse Rovers
14:00
 
Sparrow's Nest (No.8s)
14:00
 
Wythall Wanderers Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Wellington- Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Oakengates - Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Madeley - Court Street Medical Practice - Wednesday - 2.00pm
14:00
 
Mossley Health Walk
14:00
 
Haltemprice, East Riding Leisure
14:00
 
Wed 14.00
14:00
 
Belper Beginners
14:15
 
Ashbourne Wednesday Long Walk
14:30
 
Springfield Surgery, Hazel Grove
14:30
 
Cale Green Park
14:30
 
Lenham Short Walks
14:30
 
10:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
 
Newport Pagnell Walk
15:00
 
 
Town Fields Health Walk
16:00
 
Priory Campus Circuit
16:00
 
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Track Walking
17:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Wednesday
17:30
 
 
Wednesday Evening Walk
18:30
 
Barton Walks Starting from Barton Waters edge car park
18:30
 
St Georges Medical centre
18:30
 
Summer Evening Walks
18:30
 
Retford Evening Walk
18:30
 
Storm Strollers - Tamar Bridge
18:45
 
 
05 Wednesday 19:00 B
19:00
 
Wednesday Evening Brisk Walk
19:00
 
Horseshoe Lake Walk
19:00
 
From 19/04/17 Summertime Orton Mere EVENING Walk
19:00