Tuesday, May 30, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Rock Up & WALK Efford
09:15
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Magical History Tour - Bolsover
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
2167 Buchan Park (2015)
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
The Brittania Cleadon, Tuesday Morning Walk
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 1
10:00
 
Thaxted
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Family Friendly Walk
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Eggesford Forest Frotnightly Grade 3 Walks
10:00
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:00
 
Goldhanger (The Chequers)
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
West Hunsbury
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Lyppard Hub Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
Gorey. Meet in Longbeach car park (the large gravel car park on the right hand side as you drive into Gorey)
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Waterside - Shatterford
10:00
 
Brough Petuaria Centre
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Hickstead Level 2
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Tuesday)
10:00
 
Ravenhill Park
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
PRSA
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Health Walk
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Broadway Tuesday Longer Walk
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Thorne walk
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Abbeydale Health Walk
10:00
 
BISSOE TRAIL via CYCLE HIRE SHOP
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
Stroll around Walker
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Cullompton Grade 1 Weekly Strollers Walk
10:00
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
Galtres Centre, Easingwold - Tuesdays
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Mayford House Surgery, Northallerton - alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Bury St Edmunds - Beginners Walk - Weekly
10:15
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Stody Estate (Hunworth), G3 3.1m
10:30
 
Healthy Hearts Walk - Rendevous Cafe
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
Frodsham Short Walk
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
West Park Walkers
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Short
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Donington Health Walk - Long
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Earlham Cemetry
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
20. The Weybridge Lock Circular
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
North Cove River & Marsh (No.7a)
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Efford Valley
10:30
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
W15 - Solent Way To Titchfield Canal
10:30
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
The Strollers
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
W46 Historic Gosport
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Every6thTues-Instow,SandhillsCarPk 10.30am start
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Horsham St Faith B14
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Rainbow Centre - Lingfield Walks
10:30
 
(Gbs) Ouse Embankment
10:30
 
Glastonbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Malpas
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Westminster Park
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
Peewit Hill and Grange Farm Area
10:45
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
 
Barts Hospital Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
City Walk B Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
Andover Health Walk
11:00
 
Ashby Ville lagoons
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
Lower Wharf Walk
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Chipping Sodbury Rugby Club
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
Spa Ponds Walk
11:00
 
Driffield, East Riding Leisure Centre Walks
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Warrens Walk
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
V. Whisby Sensory Stroll
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Northcroft
11:15
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
Shoebury
11:45
 
 
Stocklake Aylesbury, Tuesday 12.00pm outside Aylesbury Fire Station
12:00
 
Sudbury - Kingfisher Walk
12:00
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Lunchtime Walks
12:00
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walks
12:30
 
Buxton Tuesday Short Walk
12:30
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:30
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
Woolwich Centre Staff Walk - Royal Borough of Greenwich
12:30
 
 
Darley Park Walk
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
Bawtry Health Walk
13:00
 
Walking Back to Happiness-Thornton & Denholme
13:00
 
The Tuesday Acorns
13:00
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
13:00
 
SPEAKUP CIC
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Penn Hill Yeovil Walk (Ninesprings)
13:00
 
Herringthorpe Walking for Health
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Easy Walk
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
H. Porter Valley
13:30
 
Ankerwycke
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Hesketh Park Walk
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group, Sale
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Tuesday Walk
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Louth Walk 'n' Natter Health Walks
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
Great Eccleston
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Corfe Castle West Street
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Level 1
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
Upton Walkers Tuesday Walk
14:15
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
West Hallam Walk
15:45
 
 
OMS Surgery
16:00
 
 
Billinge Walk
17:30
 
 
Alice Holt
18:30
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Stapenhill Evening
18:45
 
Nowton Park & Hardwick Health
18:45
 
 
Chase Leisure Centre
19:00
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Wallasey Summer evening walk
19:15
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30