Monday, May 29, 2017

All day
Totnes Monday Grade 2/3
00:00
523
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monday 9.20am Meeting at Lordship Rec gates near traffic lights walking in Lordship Recreation And Downhills Park
09:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
09:00
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:00
 
Mary Stevens Park
09:15
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Friends of Hednesford Park 9.30 am
09:30
 
Mums on the Move
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
 
Birches Valley Monday
10:00
 
Long Eaton Monday Walk
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Leegomery Community Centre - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
A. Graves Park
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
A. Billinghay Health Walk
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Murston Healthwalk
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Waitrose Wokingham Walk
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Bury St Edmunds - Nowton Park
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Buckland, Newton Abbot - Monday
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Victoria Park Monday Strollers
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Monday 10.15am, Meet outside Stonecroft children's centre N8 7HR - Walking to Alexandra Palace.
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Monday
10:15
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Monday
10:15
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:15
 
Shoreham Library To Toll Bridge
10:30
 
Crossley Centre Monday Walks
10:30
 
Blacon Walking Group
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Rugeley Library
10:30
 
Winslow - Wednesday
10:30
 
Winslow, Meet Monday 10.30am outside Winslow Fire Station
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Walk
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Tic Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Weobley
10:30
 
Walk in The Park
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
Sid Valley
10:30
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:30
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Shepshed Health Walk
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Special Walks
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Portishead Health Walk
10:30
 
A. Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Bramerton
10:30
 
Sloughbottom & Marriot's Way
10:30
 
South Harrow Circular
10:30
 
special event or one off walk
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:30
 
Parkhurst Forest Walk
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
 
Hednesford Park Dementia 11am
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Beginners
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - West Bromwich Central
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Polesden Lacey walk
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Hutton Country Park
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Remark Health Walk
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
11:00
 
Three Hills Leisure Centre
11:15
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
B. Sharley Park Strollers
11:30
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Branston Walk
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
11:45
 
 
C. Whisby Health Walk for the Visually Impaired
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
 
Waterhead Walkers
13:00
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Monday Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Move More - Rochester House
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Well Active Walk
13:30
 
A. Stanley Park Walk
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Arboretum Park Walk
13:30
 
Littlehampton - BUGGY WALKS
13:30
 
Northwich - Summer Walks - Monday 1:30pm
13:30
 
Monday Stourbridge Walk
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Dartmouth Park
14:00
 
Paul's Walks (designed for people with COPD - around 20 minutes)
14:00
 
Kington
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Calke Abbey Monday
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Whitburn Evening Walk Monday
18:00
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:15
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Hilly Fields (Evening) Walk
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
Hilly Fields evening vol led
18:30
 
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00
 
Helmdon - Summer Walk
19:00