Monday, May 22, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monday 9.20am Meeting at Lordship Rec gates near traffic lights walking in Lordship Recreation And Downhills Park
09:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
09:00
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:00
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Mary Stevens Park
09:15
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Salisbury Strider walk
09:30
 
Friends of Hednesford Park 9.30 am
09:30
 
BD4 Walk, Talk & Grow
09:30
 
Mums on the Move
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon Short Walks
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
 
Birches Valley Monday
10:00
 
Long Eaton Monday Walk
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Leegomery Community Centre - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
A. Graves Park
10:00
 
B. Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Conservative Mondays
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm Walk
10:00
 
A. Billinghay Health Walk
10:00
 
Totnes Monday Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Murston Healthwalk
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
Priest Hill
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
Maghull Walk
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Wallasey Guinea Gap Walk
10:00
 
Downton Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 1 - 2
10:00
 
Boxgrove 3 Pewley Down
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Waitrose Wokingham Walk
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Greenwich Cruse Stroll and Cafe
10:00
 
Bury St Edmunds - Nowton Park
10:00
 
Newmarket
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Buckland, Newton Abbot - Monday
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
St. Mary's via Toft Golf course
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Bromsgrove High Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Medium Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Low Walk
10:00
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
Victoria Park Monday Strollers
10:15
 
K. Heanor Buggy Walk
10:15
 
Smarden Charter Hall
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Barton
10:15
 
Monday 10.15am, Meet outside Stonecroft children's centre N8 7HR - Walking to Alexandra Palace.
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Monday
10:15
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:15
 
Route 15 - West Woods
10:15
 
Route 11 - Coronation Park
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Monday
10:15
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:15
 
Community Groups Walks
10:15
 
Shoreham Library To Old Fort
10:30
 
Crossley Centre Monday Walks
10:30
 
Blacon Walking Group
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Rugeley Library
10:30
 
Winslow - Wednesday
10:30
 
Winslow, Meet Monday 10.30am outside Winslow Fire Station
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Cowes Health Walk
10:30
 
South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Walk
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Woodbank Walk
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Tic Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Weobley
10:30
 
Walk in The Park
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Westerhope Wander (COPD)
10:30
 
Monday - Star And Garter Walk
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Paull, St Andrew Church Walk
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
Sid Valley
10:30
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:30
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:30
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Shepshed Health Walk
10:30
 
A. Riverside
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Crosby Walks
10:30
 
St Leonard'S Youth And Community Centre Walk
10:30
 
Monday Poundbury Walk Long Walk
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon
10:30
 
W39 - Stubbington to Salterns Shore
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Eccleston Health Walk
10:30
 
21c. Hurst Park To Sunbury Lock Weir Pub And Back
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Long Ashton Health Walk
10:30
 
A. Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Bergh Apton
10:30
 
Bowthorpe Marsh
10:30
 
South Harrow Circular
10:30
 
Crane Park Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Felixstowe - Promenade
10:45
 
B. Eastrop Park leisure walk- medium pace
10:45
 
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Hednesford Park Dementia 11am
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Beginners
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - West Bromwich Central
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Library walk
11:00
 
B. Rawcliffe Country Park - faster walk
11:00
 
North Broxtowe Monday Short Walk 11.10
11:00
 
Active Billing Community
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
B. Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Hutton Country Park
11:00
 
Langshott Lanes Horley
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Remark Health Walk
11:00
 
Ipswich - Christchurch Park
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Three Hills Leisure Centre
11:15
 
C. Firth Park
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
B. Sharley Park Strollers
11:30
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Heighington Health Walk
11:30
 
Active Billing Community - Extended Walk
11:45
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
Connect Monday Walk
11:45
 
 
West Kirby Health Walk Monday
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:30
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
Waterhead Walkers
13:00
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Monday Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Bestwood Walk
13:15
 
Well Active Walk
13:30
 
A. Stanley Park Walk
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Boston Health Walk Kirton
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Arboretum Park Walk
13:30
 
Littlehampton - BUGGY WALKS
13:30
 
Northwich - Summer Walks - Monday 1:30pm
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Dartmouth Park
14:00
 
Paul's Walks (designed for people with COPD - around 20 minutes)
14:00
 
Kington
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Monday - Abbey Wood
14:00
 
Marton Mere
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Month End Special
14:00
 
Weston Health Walk
14:00
 
Wickham Market - East Loop
14:00
 
Starter Walk
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
First Steps 1400 Mon Long
14:00
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pingles Track Walk
17:30
 
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:15
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Sainsburies
18:30
 
Hilly Fields (Evening) Walk
18:30
 
Needham Lake, Needham Market
18:30
 
Route 72 - Marske & Telfit
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00
 
Helmdon - Summer Walk
19:00