Friday, May 19, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Sydenham Buggy Walks
09:00
 
Grange Park
09:15
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Martock Health Walk
09:30
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Pinxton Walking For Health
09:30
 
Cricklade Stroller Walk
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Saltwells Nature Reserve
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Pocklington, Francis Scaife Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
College Way (Open Space)
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
River Thames Walk Fridays at 10.30am
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Heywood Health Walk
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Rushden Walk
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Mill Green
10:00
 
Spider Walk
10:00
 
Les Quennevais. Walkers park in the car park at the back of the Sports Centre.
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
K. Comet Way / Ashenbury Park Walk
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Park Club, Ashford
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Framfield Health Centre - Woodbridge
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Glastonbury Health Walks
10:15
 
Sandiacre Strollers
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
Southport Central Walks
10:30
 
Tenterden Disabled In Action
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Sefton Opera Health Walks
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Ocean Road Walks
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
Ringsfield / Weston (No.6a)
10:30
 
YMCA Felland Copse
10:30
 
Axe Valley
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Walks
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Pilling
10:30
 
Q. Rampant Cat Pub, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Hadleigh Country Park (1)
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Sheepwash
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Matley Woods
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Easton Farm
10:30
 
Friday - Lineside Walk
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Foundry Riverside
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Taverham TV 4
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Sea Palling Amble 2m
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Clevedon Health Walk
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
W28 - Delme Viaduct To Town Quay
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
 
Age UK Strollers
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet in the recetion of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Lakeland House to Barrow Park
11:00
 
Ayscoughfee Health Walk
11:00
 
Benhall
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Haden Hill Park
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
G. World Museum City Walk
11:00
 
Friday Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Mums & Mums to be Walk
11:00
 
1010 Barns Green
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Huncote Walk 12:00pm
12:00
 
The Arc Walking For Health
12:00
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods/Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
Shepton Mallet
13:00
 
Cottingham Sports Centre Walks
13:00
 
Priory Park
13:15
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
Old Leake
13:30
 
U. Tadley Pool
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Braunston Health Walk
14:00
 
Derbyshire Federation for Mental Health Friday Kick Start Walk
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
East Pines Park
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00