Friday, May 12, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Braunston Health Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Grange Park
09:15
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Pinxton Walking For Health
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Saltwells Nature Reserve
09:45
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
09:45
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Canterbury Town
09:45
 
 
K. Comet Way / Ashenbury Park Walk
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Park Club, Ashford
10:00
 
Wellsprings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Hatfield Heath
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
Rushden Walk
10:00
 
River Thames Walk Fridays at 10.30am
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
St Ouen’s Church. Walkers meet in St Ouen’s Church car park.
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
Gateshead Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Mill Green
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
St. George Strollers
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Woodgreen Walkers Friday Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Friday Walk
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Sandiacre Strollers
10:15
 
The Forum, Northallerton - Friday Walk
10:15
 
Glastonbury Health Walks
10:15
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Southport Central Walks
10:30
 
Hunloke Community Gardens
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Walks
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
Sefton Opera Health Walks
10:30
 
Ocean Road Walks
10:30
 
Poulton-le-Fylde
10:30
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Tenterden Disabled In Action
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Hethersett Queen's Head Pub 3.2
10:30
 
Axe Valley
10:30
 
Adam & Eve/Bridges
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:30
 
Bungay Town & Common (No.16)
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
L. Acomb Explore Library
10:30
 
Pyworthy Routes
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Priory Park
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
25. Cooper's Hill to Runnymede
10:30
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Eyeworth Pond, Fritham
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
West Runton (Beeston Bump) G3 3m
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Taverham TV 19
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Friday - Four Churches Walk
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
W21 - Wicor Copse
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Cranleigh Prep School Grounds
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
Ayscoughfee Health Walk
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet in the recetion of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Lakeland House to Channelside
11:00
 
1009 Southwater (1)
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Haden Hill Park
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
G. World Museum City Walk
11:00
 
Friday Walk
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Huncote Walk 12:00pm
12:00
 
The Arc Walking For Health
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods/Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
Age UK Walks
13:00
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Dunes Health Walks
13:30
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
Old Leake
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
 
Macmillan Cake Walk
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Ernesettle Circular
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
Southwick Library
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
East Pines Park
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
Sydenham Buggy Walks
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00
 
L2 Bellingham
18:30