Thursday, May 11, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deptford Park
09:00
 
Norbury Walkers
09:00
 
R. Norreys Avenue Walk
09:00
 
Henbury
09:00
 
Hexthorpe Walk
09:00
 
M.Pump Lane Walkers
09:15
 
O.Three Village Walk
09:15
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
North Petherton Buggy Walk
09:15
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Thursday)
09:30
 
Finningley Health Walk
09:30
 
N.Luton Community Walk
09:45
 
P.Wigmore Community Walk
09:45
 
Lister Park Walk
09:45
 
Reading - Thursday Prospect Park Walk
09:45
 
Hatfield Forest
09:45
 
 
Warndon Walkers
10:00
 
Littlewick Walk
10:00
 
Brampton
10:00
 
Burwell - Thursday Morning
10:00
 
Lode & Bottisham
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Blyth Walk
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
Widdrington Station Short Walks
10:00
 
I. Somercotes WFH
10:00
 
The Ridge Walkers
10:00
 
Len Valley Practice
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Hill Top and Hateley Heath
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
N. Grenoside
10:00
 
Q. Frecheville
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Thursday
10:00
 
Swineshead Walk
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
Hingston Down Circular
10:00
 
Allendale
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
Yarrow Valley
10:00
 
Paignton Library
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L1
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L2
10:00
 
Normanton Park walk
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Alc
10:00
 
Tutbury
10:00
 
Willen Walk
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
Goole, East Riding Leisure walks
10:00
 
Leven Sports & Social Club Walks
10:00
 
Shipston Health Walk (Thursday)
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
Haworth Road
10:00
 
I. Newlands Spring
10:00
 
May Logan Health Walks
10:00
 
Ladies Only Walk
10:00
 
Shepton Mallet
10:00
 
South East London Explorers
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
Boscombe Health Walk
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park
10:00
 
Step in the Right Direction. Grimsby
10:00
 
Pinner Memorial Park Beginners Stroll
10:00
 
Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
Pinner Walk
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
Thursday Grade 3 walk
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
Tollesbury (Woodrolfe Green CP)
10:00
 
Southminster (Sheepcotes Farm)
10:00
 
Hagbourne
10:00
 
Thursday Referral Walk (1 boot)
10:00
 
(Bdep) Brisk Walk - Roxton Village And River Great Ouse
10:00
 
(Bdep) Medium Walk - Roxton Village And River Great Ouse
10:00
 
(Bdep) Gentle Walk - Roxton Village And River Great Ouse
10:00
 
BYKER Thursday AM Walk
10:00
 
Thursday Morning Extended Walk
10:00
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:00
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
Spotland Library walk
10:00
 
Queens Park Walk, Heywood
10:00
 
L2 manor House gardens
10:00
 
Saffron Walden
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Very Easy Walk
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Bridlington - Mile Markers
10:00
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:00
 
Gamesley Wellfit Thursday
10:00
 
Sandal Beat Wood (Thursday)
10:00
 
South Normanton Walkie Talkies
10:00
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:15
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
P. Firshill
10:15
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:15
 
Bower Mount Medical Practice
10:15
 
Up & Amble Level 2
10:15
 
Rockwell Green Christian Centre
10:15
 
Thursday Health Walk Extra
10:15
 
Route 68 - Gillingwood Hall
10:15
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:15
 
Lancing Ring
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Denbies Vineyard
10:30
 
Hadlow Walk
10:30
 
Lake Walk (Short)
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
U Wisewood/Wadsley
10:30
 
R. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
T. Hillsborough
10:30
 
V. Lowedges
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
J. New Earswick - The Folk Hall
10:30
 
North Broxtowe Longer Walks Thur 10.30
10:30
 
Worth Park Wanders Level 2
10:30
 
Knaresborough Walk
10:30
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:30
 
Market Rasen -
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Prudhoe
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
F. Springbank
10:30
 
G. Winchcombe
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Normanby Walk
10:30
 
SAXILBY STROLLERS
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Blacon Short Walk
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Promenade South Shore
10:30
 
Formby Pool Health Walks
10:30
 
Ainsdale Sands Health Walks
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Worlaby Walks
10:30
 
Melksham Starter Walk
10:30
 
Eddy's Haven Walks
10:30
 
W23 - Titchfield Canal (North)
10:30
 
Aylsham AY 37
10:30
 
2c. Shepperton Black Ditch And Littleton Lakes Via Cemetery
10:30
 
Beechwood Cancer Care/Alexandra Park
10:30
 
Rising Sun Country Park Walk
10:30
 
Thursday Morning Short Walk
10:30
 
Crediton Fortnightly Thursday Grade 3 Walk
10:30
 
Thursday Walk (The Quay)
10:30
 
Mortlake
10:30
 
Augusta Park Health Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Sanctuary Grove Thursday Walk
10:30
 
Hardwick Walking For Health
10:30
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:30
 
Neatishead (Alderfen) G3 3.25m
10:30
 
Cullompton Thursday Grade 1 & 2 Weekly Walks
10:30
 
Hemyock Grade 1 & 2 Walk
10:30
 
Starcross
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
O. Baughurst
10:30
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
Iwade
10:45
 
Haverhill Flood Park
10:45
 
Cheddleton
10:45
 
Thursday Linskill Health Walk
10:45
 
Thanet Independent Living Service
10:45
 
Holbeach Health Walk
10:45
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:45
 
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
Nuffield Medical Practice
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Stourport - Short Walk
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Deal Pier
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
Thursday 11am Meet outside the Salvation Army in Lymington Ave Walking in various local Parks.
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Thursday - Trentham Canal
11:00
 
Thursday - Meir Greenway walk
11:00
 
Beverley Leisure Centre Walk
11:00
 
Sutton Lawn Walk
11:00
 
Woodland Wanderers
11:00
 
Village Medical Centre
11:00
 
Racecourse
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
Cornerstone Surgery,March
11:00
 
Mildenhall River Walks
11:00
 
Grange North
11:00
 
Ruskin Park
11:00
 
N. Walled Garden
11:00
 
Barnwood Avenue Walk
11:00
 
Step Outside - Community Health Walks
11:00
 
1013 Billingshurst (2)
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
Whaley BridgeThursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Sutton St James Health Walk
11:00
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
Hadleigh
11:15
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
Snodland Walk
11:30
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Demesne Community Centre walk (wheelchair accessible)
11:30
 
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
Thursday Amble
12:00
 
East Quay Medical Centre
12:00
 
Buggy & Sling Friendly Walk
12:00
 
Chesterfield Royal Hospital Workplace Health Walk
12:30
 
NBC Staff Walk
12:30
 
J. Admirals Park
12:30
 
George Campbell
12:30
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
Move More - Augustine House
12:30
 
 
A Place to Grow Walk
13:00
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
Stroll around Gosforth Central Park
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Skirwith - Skelling Farm
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Macmillan Walk And Talk
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Baxenden Walk
13:15
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
Willington Thursday Health Walk
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
St Thomas Trekeers
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
Vue Cinema, Paignton Esplande
13:30
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
Wootton
13:30
 
Acklam Library Walks
13:30
 
Trinity Thursday Afternoon Walks
13:30
 
Abbots Wood, Monkmoor
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
Stockmoor /Wilstock Buggy Walk
13:30
 
Brook Health Centre, Towcester
13:30
 
Shepway Learning Disability Walk
13:30
 
Woodlands Walk
13:30
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
 
Newhall Surgery Thursday
14:00
 
S. Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
W. Owlthorpe
14:00
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
History Health Walk
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Welwick Walk
14:00
 
Ketton Healthy Walking Group
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Queen Camel Medical Centre
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Louth Walk 'n' Natter Health Walks
14:00
 
Sutton On Sea Health Walk
14:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 2
14:00
 
Nordic Walk
14:00
 
Museum Park Walk
14:15
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
Autism Hub
14:30
 
 
Waterside - Boldre2
15:00
 
 
Springway Strollers
16:00
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Lock Inn
18:00
 
Ancaster Thursday Evening (Summer)
18:00
 
Alexandra Park to Hilsea Lido
18:30
 
Seaburn Centre (Nordic)
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45
 
 
Thursday Evening Walk
19:30