Wednesday, May 10, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Totnes Wednesday Grade 1
09:00
 
Petersfield Weekly Walk
09:00
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
I. Spekes Bottom Walking Group
09:30
 
Walderslade Walkers
09:30
 
Beta Health Level 1
09:30
 
Beta Health Level 2
09:30
 
Frome
09:30
 
Seaburn Centre (Nordic)
09:30
 
Friarsgate Walk
09:30
 
Dover High Meadows
09:30
 
Withernsea Health Walk
09:30
 
Brookfield & Kader
09:30
 
Bradford on Avon Strider Walk
09:30
 
Corsham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Anstridge Health Walk
09:30
 
K. Hook Meadow Community Walk
09:45
 
J. Great Lines Stroll
09:45
 
D. Horsley Woodhouse
09:45
 
New Hayesbank Surgery Healthwalk
09:45
 
Headcorn
09:45
 
Purbrook - Crookhorn
09:45
 
Wirksworth Wednesday Moderate Progression
09:45
 
 
Stevenage Health Walk 1
10:00
 
Tonbridge Baptist Church
10:00
 
Marquis Drive Visitor Centre
10:00
 
Sutton - Wednesday Mornings
10:00
 
Wicken Wednesday
10:00
 
Ashington Community Woodlands Walk
10:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 3 Walk
10:00
 
E. Belper WFH
10:00
 
Green Bank Leisure Centre Wednesday
10:00
 
Stoke Bruerne
10:00
 
Desborough
10:00
 
Harvester (Weekly Woods)
10:00
 
Brackley - Short Walk
10:00
 
Brackley
10:00
 
Civic Centre Whitchurch
10:00
 
Mere Ambles - Level One
10:00
 
H. Fulford - St Oswald's Church
10:00
 
Delapre Health Walk
10:00
 
Hartpury Health Walk
10:00
 
Bourne Valley Nature Reserve
10:00
 
Corbridge
10:00
 
F. Sonning Walk
10:00
 
G. Finchampstead Surgery Walk
10:00
 
H. California Country Park
10:00
 
Edward Cludd Civil War Trail
10:00
 
Herne Bay Pram Friendly
10:00
 
Faversham Library
10:00
 
Wednesday Grade 3
10:00
 
Deal Library (Wednesday)
10:00
 
Markeaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Wednesdays Grade 1
10:00
 
Cycle hub to St Peter's Basin
10:00
 
Ellesmere - level 2
10:00
 
Wednesday 10am Meet outside the cafe in Markfield Park- Walking in Markfield Park & the River Lea
10:00
 
Alnwick Health Walks
10:00
 
St. Helens
10:00
 
Hartcliffe Stroll
10:00
 
Highfield Women's Walkabout
10:00
 
Clanfield - Wednesday
10:00
 
Liphook
10:00
 
Rowlands Castle
10:00
 
Market Weighton, St John's Methodist Church Walk
10:00
 
Wetherby Walk
10:00
 
Seaton / Colyton
10:00
 
Trinity. Walkers meet in the Trinity Arms Pub car park.
10:00
 
Stokesley Health Centre
10:00
 
G. Springfield - Women Time
10:00
 
Headley Heath AGM
10:00
 
Goodland Gardens, Behind Debenhams
10:00
 
Wednesday Social Health Walk
10:00
 
Harrogate Valley Gardens & Pinewoods
10:00
 
Hosehill Lake Theale Extended
10:00
 
Calne Starter Walk
10:00
 
West Wight Wednesday Short
10:00
 
From New Cross: walks in SE London area
10:00
 
Mid Sussex Level 3
10:00
 
Chard Health Walks
10:00
 
LinkAge Shirehampton Walkie-Talkies Level 3
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Doddinghurst Village Hall
10:00
 
Marine Cove Burnham on Sea Health Walk
10:00
 
Fairlands long walk
10:00
 
Fairlands short walk
10:00
 
Mottingham Circular Health Walk
10:00
 
Teignmouth 1-Wednesday
10:00
 
Silverton Wednesday Weekly Grade 1 & 2
10:00
 
Buckfastleigh
10:00
 
Albrighton WfH
10:00
 
I. Whitchurch Walk - slow walk
10:00
 
Castleton Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Hollingworth lake (Wheelchair accesssible)
10:00
 
Bircotes Smiley Milers walk
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Mychett Ranges
10:00
 
Matlock Wednesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Lakeside Health Walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Short Walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Dog Walk
10:00
 
L. Cliffe Woods Community Walk
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
Tiverton Grade 3 Wednesday Walks
10:15
 
Wittersham
10:15
 
Tonbridge Pool
10:15
 
Whaddon Walk
10:15
 
Bunbury Village Walk
10:15
 
(MV) Danish Camp
10:15
 
Thirsk Lambert Medical Centre
10:15
 
Ashford Area Country Walks
10:15
 
Barrow
10:15
 
Middlesbrough Deaf Centre
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Wednesday
10:15
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:15
 
Dawlish 1-Wednesday
10:15
 
Route 25 - Tunstall To Breckenbrough
10:15
 
Stevenage Health Walk 2
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Gnosall Wednesday Walks (Bi-Weekly)
10:30
 
Yateley Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Banbury - Sainsburys
10:30
 
Bloxham
10:30
 
Greenfield and Dovestone Circular Long Walk
10:30
 
F. Caldy Valley
10:30
 
D. Frodsham
10:30
 
Links Healthy Living Centre Walk
10:30
 
E. Northwich
10:30
 
Begbroke
10:30
 
Fleet Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Waddesdon, Meet Wednesday 10.30am outside Waddesdon Fire Station
10:30
 
Gedling Country Park Walk
10:30
 
Colden Common Walk
10:30
 
Canoe Lake
10:30
 
Bookham Common
10:30
 
Swadlincote Buggy Walk
10:30
 
B. Marks Farm
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Warrens Hall Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Saltburn Walks
10:30
 
I. Stocksbridge
10:30
 
O Totley
10:30
 
Baschurch
10:30
 
Zion Walk Day
10:30
 
Glen Parva Walk
10:30
 
Spa Walkers Weekly Health Walk
10:30
 
Coleford Health Walk
10:30
 
Huntley Health Walk
10:30
 
Yorkley Health Walk
10:30
 
Marple Cottage Surgery walk
10:30
 
Rushcliffe Country Park Move And Mingle
10:30
 
Walk Well 2 Mile Drs Walk
10:30
 
Bellingham
10:30
 
Wednesday walk - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
D. Hatherley
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Astley Park
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
Milton Creek
10:30
 
Sandwich Hoppers
10:30
 
Stroll and Natter, Manor Park, Glossop
10:30
 
Hampden Park
10:30
 
Dursley Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Weds - Bideford, Victoria Park, Cafe du Park 10.30am start
10:30
 
H. Pagham Lagoon
10:30
 
Rolleston On Dove
10:30
 
Dover Leisure Centre
10:30
 
I. Bassingham Village Health Walk
10:30
 
Headley
10:30
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Wednesday' Walk & Talk
10:30
 
J. Bramall Lane
10:30
 
Sid Valley
10:30
 
Bar Hill Village
10:30
 
City Parks
10:30
 
(Mv) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G3: 10.30am
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
Headley Heath AGM
10:30
 
Walnut Tree
10:30
 
Robins Circular
10:30
 
The Lantern
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Diabetes Healthwalk
10:30
 
Grove Park Circular Walks
10:30
 
Costessey TVS 12
10:30
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Wednesdays
10:30
 
Girlington Walk (Men only)
10:30
 
Coombe Valley Walk
10:30
 
(Bt) Polhill
10:30
 
Emsworth
10:30
 
Bedworth Miners' Welfare Park
10:30
 
H. Cray Meadows
10:30
 
Caistor-
10:30
 
North Warren
10:30
 
Tattingstone to Bentley Manor
10:30
 
Ranworth Broad
10:30
 
Dementia Sensory Stroll
10:30
 
Weds Short Walk
10:30
 
Walk 1030 Weds Via Lock
10:30
 
Moulton Health Walk
10:30
 
Baffins Pond or Milton
10:30
 
Tiptree Heath Health Walks
10:30
 
Cherry Lane Health Walk Level 2/3
10:30
 
Wednesday - Wonford Walk Grade 1
10:30
 
Wednesday Walk (City)
10:30
 
Albrighton WfH
10:30
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Wed)
10:30
 
Broseley Strollers
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Rockford Lake Circuit
10:30
 
Ham Walk
10:30
 
The HIVE Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
(Memory Walk) Felbrigg Hall
10:30
 
Great Dunmow
10:30
 
1007 Horsham Park Stroll
10:30
 
Ashbourne Wednesday Long Walk
10:30
 
West Park - Goole
10:30
 
Next Steps Forward
10:30
 
Wootton
10:30
 
Womens Only Wednesday
10:30
 
Wednesday's Hadrian Health Walk
10:30
 
Baildon Walks
10:45
 
Croston Village
10:45
 
Isle of Sheppey Healthwalk
10:45
 
F1. Littlehampton Look and Sea
10:45
 
Yoxall
10:45
 
Albrighton WfH
10:45
 
Crowland Health Walk
10:45
 
 
The Godstone Way
11:00
 
Arena Wednesday Walk
11:00
 
Carlton Health Walk
11:00
 
Ashton Health Walk - Park Bridge
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Wednesday Library walk
11:00
 
The Wildlife Walk
11:00
 
Salt Ayre Walk
11:00
 
Strolling Tykes
11:00
 
Wednesday - Instow Fortnightly 11.00am start
11:00
 
Tonbridge Pool Weekly Walk
11:00
 
Weds 11.00am from -Queenswood surgery to Priory Park N8
11:00
 
Allesley Walk
11:00
 
Wednesday - Tunstall Park
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Hornsea, East Riding Leisure
11:00
 
Slow Mobility Walk at St Ives Estate
11:00
 
Wheatsheaf & Woodham Commons
11:00
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G1: 11.00 am
11:00
 
Clee Hill
11:00
 
Hampton Magna Figure of Eight
11:00
 
Jubilee Centre
11:00
 
#1.7. South Norwood Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#1.8. Happy Valley Wednesday Walk (Grade 3)
11:00
 
Steps to Wellbeing
11:00
 
Port Sunlight
11:00
 
Oasis Community Centre,Wisbech
11:00
 
1Life Stamford Leisure Centre
11:00
 
Age UK Strollers
11:00
 
Margate LD walk
11:00
 
Peckham Rye Park
11:00
 
K. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - slow walk
11:00
 
L. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - brisk walk
11:00
 
Healthy Walk Slow
11:00
 
Shrivenham Wednesday Health Walk
11:00
 
Crooked Billet
11:00
 
Lapwing Centre, Brinnington (20 mins)
11:00
 
Tenterden Umbrella Club
11:30
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
11:30
 
Cherry Orchard
11:30
 
G. Holmewood Wednesday Wanderer's
11:30
 
George Clare Surgery
11:30
 
 
C. Albert Dock
12:00
 
Mowbray Park
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Wednesday
12:00
 
30 Minute Health Walk
12:00
 
Alvanley Family Practice, Woodley
12:00
 
Park Club Walk
12:15
 
H. Bell Meadow
12:15
 
West Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30
 
Kettering Town Centre
12:30
 
K. Gleadless
12:30
 
Berghaus walk
12:30
 
Dovestone Reservoir From The Clarence Hotel
12:30
 
Redgate Medical Centre Health Walk
12:30
 
Lunchtime Walks
12:30
 
Stoke Park - Purdown
12:30
 
Trinity Trekkers
12:30
 
L&D Hospital Staff Walk
12:45
 
Wednesday - Joiner's Square
12:45
 
Lakeland House to Channelside
12:45
 
 
Wednesday - Hanchurch And Beyond
13:00
 
Gresleydale Surgery
13:00
 
Cary Park, Torquay
13:00
 
Taylor Park Walk
13:00
 
#1.9. Macmillan Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
13:00
 
Hartsholme Walk
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Best Foot Forward: Manners Street, Grantham
13:00
 
St Aiden's Walk
13:00
 
Coalbrookdale - Wednesday 1.00pm
13:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (SHORT)
13:00
 
Hamstreet Medical Practice
13:15
 
Highgate Station - Finsbury Park Station
13:15
 
Old Portsmouth
13:30
 
Butterwick Walk
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Sinfin Nature Reserve Walk
13:30
 
Berwick Intermediate Walk
13:30
 
K. Ruskington Health Walks
13:30
 
Preston Walkers
13:30
 
Settle area
13:30
 
Eastham Country Park
13:30
 
Ollerton Foragers Walk
13:30
 
Wellow Walks
13:30
 
 
Stourport
14:00
 
Derrington
14:00
 
Mossley Health Walk
14:00
 
Northern Walks At Portchester Castle
14:00
 
Preston Grove Medical Centre walk
14:00
 
L. Richmond
14:00
 
M. Ecclesfield
14:00
 
North Broxtowe Wednesday Short Walk 2.00
14:00
 
Mayfields Health Walk
14:00
 
Wed 14.00
14:00
 
Stourport Monthly Short Walk
14:00
 
Wellington- Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Oakengates - Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
E. The Park Campus
14:00
 
Darrick & Newstead Woods & Tugmutton Common
14:00
 
Minchinhampton Weds Walk
14:00
 
Redhouse Rovers
14:00
 
Haltemprice, East Riding Leisure
14:00
 
Madeley - Court Street Medical Practice - Wednesday - 2.00pm
14:00
 
Harlestone Heath, Duston
14:00
 
Malvern Sole Mates Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Hollingworth Lake Walk, Visitors Centre
14:00
 
Beccles Quay river bank to Sailing Club
14:00
 
Wythall Wanderers Wednesday Walk
14:00
 
Belper Beginners
14:15
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Lenham Short Walks
14:30
 
Reddish Vale Park
14:30
 
Pilton-Old Burford farm, Pilton BA4 4PA
14:30
 
J. Hillingdon
14:30
 
Springfield Surgery, Hazel Grove
14:30
 
Cale Green Park
14:30
 
Northwick Park Wanderers
14:45
 
 
Newport Pagnell Walk
15:00
 
 
Priory Campus Circuit
16:00
 
Wroxall Easy Walk
16:15
 
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Track Walking
17:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Wednesday
17:30
 
 
Canal Walk
18:00
 
St Georges Medical centre
18:30
 
Retford Evening Walk
18:30
 
Whitmoor Common early evening walks
18:30
 
Summer Evening Walks
18:30
 
Wednesday Evening Walk
18:30
 
Storm Strollers - Devonport Park
18:45
 
 
From 19/04/17 Summertime Orton Mere EVENING Walk
19:00
 
Horseshoe Lake Walk
19:00
 
05 Wednesday 19:00 B
19:00
 
Wednesday Evening Brisk Walk
19:00