Tuesday, May 9, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Rock Up & WALK Efford
09:15
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Blisworth
09:30
 
Warminster Starter Walk
09:30
 
Tuesday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Warminster Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
A. River Bank Primary School / Wardown Park
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
Mortimer Extended
09:45
 
 
(Gbs) Cople
10:00
 
Stokesley - Tuesday (Fortnightly) Village Walks
10:00
 
Bicton Heath
10:00
 
Tilgate Level 2
10:00
 
Stroll around Walker
10:00
 
The Brittania Cleadon
10:00
 
Lockleaze and Horfield Strollers
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Cullompton Grade 3 Fortnightly Tuesday Walks
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Amesbury Starter Walk
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Newham Social Walks/ Plaistow Park walk
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Women only walk, Gatley/Cheadle
10:00
 
Abbeydale Health Walk
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
ST MAWES
10:00
 
Killingworth Walk - White Swan
10:00
 
Family Friendly Walk
10:00
 
Ravenhill Park
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
1006 Warnham (1)
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Danbury (Mayes Lane)
10:00
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
Oswestry Level 3, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Tuesday)
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Sinfin Ladies
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
St Martin's School (car park opposite school)
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Thorne walk
10:00
 
Imberhorne, Level 2
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Hickstead Level 2
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
South Cave Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Havering Country Park To Bedfords Park
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Thaxted
10:15
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Mowbray House Surgery Northallerton alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Abbeycroft Leisure Centre -BSE Beginners Walk
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
King's Wood Health Walk
10:30
 
The Strollers
10:30
 
Riverside - Standard
10:30
 
Youlgrave Tuesday Easy Walk
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Adswood Park
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Abbotswood
10:30
 
St Monica Trust Victoria Park Healthy Walks Level 2
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Haddiscoe/Three Cocked Hats (No.41)
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Rainbow Centre - Lingfield Walks
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Malpas
10:30
 
Frampton Cotterell
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Torrington, Dartington Crystal 10.30am start
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Westminster Park
10:30
 
Healthy Hearts Walk - Churchill Playing fields
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
Barton Turf Church G2, 2.5miles
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Stone
10:30
 
West Park Walkers
10:30
 
9b. Staines Health Centre Loop
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
W46 Historic Gosport
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Haxey Walks
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
W13 - Cams Hall Estate
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Kesgrave Tesco - Mill Stream
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Seeds of Hope
10:30
 
Sewerby Hall & Gardens Walk
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:30
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:30
 
Reepham AY 21
10:30
 
OMS Poringland Comm Centre
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Cullompton Grade 1 Weekly Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Barton Turf G1, 1mile
10:45
 
Stone
10:45
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Cranleigh Prep School Grounds
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Warrens Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
11:00
 
City Walk A Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
City Walk B Museum Gardens
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Northcroft
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Buggy Walk at The Whitworth Centre
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Chertsey starter walk
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
Driffield, East Riding Leisure Centre Walks
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Shoebury
11:00
 
Winscombe Health Walk
11:00
 
Crooklets Circular
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Fulwood Walk
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Gibraltar Gdns
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
Health Walk Leader Training
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
Cartmel Walk
11:45
 
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Plashet Park Walks
12:00
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
Lunchtime Walks
12:00
 
Stocklake Aylesbury, Tuesday 12.00pm outside Aylesbury Fire Station
12:00
 
G. Bexley Village - Riverside
12:15
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walks
12:30
 
Woolwich Centre Staff Walk - Royal Borough of Greenwich
12:30
 
Buxton Tuesday Short Walk
12:30
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
 
Penn Hill Yeovil Walk (Ninesprings)
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Darley Park Walk
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
Bawtry Health Walk
13:00
 
Park to Park
13:00
 
Out And About Group
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
Age UK Walks
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
The Tuesday Acorns
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group, Sale
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk
13:30
 
H. Porter Valley
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Azalea Amble
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Tuesday Walk
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Level 1
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Caldbeck Parish Hall 2 pm Walk
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Havant Pm
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
Gatacre Level 1/2 - Gatacre Ave
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Thornton
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
Corfe Castle West Street
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
West Hallam Walk
15:45
 
 
 
 
Moss Bank Walk
17:30
 
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Alice Holt
18:30
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Stapenhill Evening
18:45
 
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Chase Leisure Centre
19:00
 
Wallasey Summer evening walk
19:15
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30