Monday, May 8, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monday 9.20am Meeting at Lordship Rec gates near traffic lights walking in Lordship Recreation And Downhills Park
09:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
09:00
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:00
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Mary Stevens Park
09:15
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Salisbury Strider walk
09:30
 
Friends of Hednesford Park 9.30 am
09:30
 
Mums on the Move
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon Short Walks
09:30
 
Stogursey Village Walk
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Mondays)
09:30
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
North Downs
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
 
Little Haywood (Short Walk)
10:00
 
Birches Valley Monday
10:00
 
Long Eaton Monday Walk
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Leegomery Community Centre - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
A. Graves Park
10:00
 
B. Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Shawbury Level 2 (Long Walk)
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Conservative Mondays
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
A. Billinghay Health Walk
10:00
 
Totnes Monday Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Murston Healthwalk
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
Brislington Walk
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Horton Country Park
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
Maghull Walk
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Wallasey Guinea Gap Walk
10:00
 
Downton Stroller or Starter Walks
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 1 - 2
10:00
 
Boxgrove 1 River Wey
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Waitrose Wokingham Walk
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Greenwich Cruse Stroll and Cafe
10:00
 
Bury St Edmunds - Nowton Park
10:00
 
Newmarket
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Buckland, Newton Abbot - Monday
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
St. Mary's via Toft Golf course
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Harbour Ave. walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
Victoria Park Monday Strollers
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Barton
10:15
 
Monday 10.15am, Meet outside Stonecroft children's centre N8 7HR - Walking to Alexandra Palace.
10:15
 
South Street Car Park, Bulford
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Monday
10:15
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:15
 
Route 02 - Druggon Hill Round
10:15
 
Route 03 - Catterick Golf Course Round.
10:15
 
Shoreham Library To Toll Bridge
10:30
 
Crossley Centre Monday Walks
10:30
 
Blacon Walking Group
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Rugeley Library
10:30
 
Winslow - Wednesday
10:30
 
Winslow, Meet Monday 10.30am outside Winslow Fire Station
10:30
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
Whickham Health Centre Walk
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Cowes Health Walk
10:30
 
South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Walk
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Woodbank Walk
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Tic Walk
10:30
 
Eccleston Health Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
Walk in The Park
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Westerhope Wander (COPD)
10:30
 
Monday - Trent Vale
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
Sid Valley
10:30
 
Comberton Recreation Ground
10:30
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:30
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Shepshed Health Walk
10:30
 
A. Riverside
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Crosby Walks
10:30
 
St Leonard'S Youth And Community Centre Walk
10:30
 
Monday Coffee 1, bottom South & Trinity Streets
10:30
 
#1.3. Nordic Walk Training (Progression walk)
10:30
 
Bottesford Beck Walk
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Stoke Sub Hamdon
10:30
 
W17 - Wickham Train Trail
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Long Ashton Health Walk
10:30
 
A. Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Brooke
10:30
 
Waterloo Park
10:30
 
John Leigh Park Walk
10:30
 
Redhouse Glass Cone (AWS)
10:30
 
South Harrow Circular
10:30
 
Ham And Richmond Park Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Felbrigg (Victory And Lake) G3, 3.5miles
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow
10:30
 
Dunkeswell Grade 1 Weekly Monday Walk
10:30
 
Gorleston (No.74)
10:30
 
Wednesday - Wonford Walk Grade 1
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:30
 
Felixstowe - Promenade
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Long
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Short
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Langshott Lanes Horley
11:00
 
Hednesford Park Dementia 11am
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Beginners
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - West Bromwich Central
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Library walk
11:00
 
B. Rawcliffe Country Park - faster walk
11:00
 
North Broxtowe Monday Short Walk 11.10
11:00
 
Active Billing Community
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
B. Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Hutton Country Park
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Remark Health Walk
11:00
 
Ipswich - Christchurch Park
11:00
 
Richmond Short Walk
11:00
 
Andover Health Walk
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
A. Eastrop Park leisure walk - slow pace
11:00
 
B. Eastrop Park leisure walk- medium pace
11:00
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk
11:00
 
Three Hills Leisure Centre
11:15
 
Braishfield Monthly Walk
11:15
 
C. Firth Park
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
B. Sharley Park Strollers
11:30
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
11:30
 
Heighington Health Walk
11:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
11:30
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
Active Billing Community - Extended Walk
11:45
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
11:45
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:45
 
 
Get Active Walking Workout - Quayside
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Monday
12:00
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:30
 
Lunchtime Walks
12:30
 
Matlock Monday Workplace Walk Easy
12:30
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
Waterhead Walkers
13:00
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Monday Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Move More - Rochester House
13:00
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Bestwood Walk
13:15
 
Well Active Walk
13:30
 
A. Stanley Park Walk
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Boston Health Walk Kirton
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Littlehampton - BUGGY WALKS
13:30
 
Northwich - Summer Walks - Monday 1:30pm
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Starter Walk
13:30
 
Monday Stourbridge Walk
13:30
 
Felbrigg (Great Wood) G2, 2.5miles
13:30
 
Marquis Drive Visitor Centre
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Calke Abbey Monday
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Dartmouth Park
14:00
 
Paul's Walks (designed for people with COPD - around 20 minutes)
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Monday - Abbey Wood
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Herons Reach
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Weston Health Walk
14:00
 
Wickham Market - Church
14:00
 
First Steps 1400 Mon Long
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:00
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Haverhill Leisure Centre
14:00
 
Milborne Port Medical Centre
14:00
 
C. Yearsley Swimming Pool
14:15
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
Lovat Fields Walkers
14:15
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
 
Striders & Stretchers
15:00
 
 
Paull, St Andrew Church Walk
16:30
 
 
Pingles Track Walk
17:30
 
 
Whitburn Evening Walk Monday
18:00
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:15
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Hilly Fields (Evening) Walk
18:30
 
Clevedon Health Walk
18:30
 
Route 68 - Gillingwood Hall
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00