Friday, May 5, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Braunston Health Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Sydenham Buggy Walks
09:00
 
Grange Park
09:15
 
Friday 09.30
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Devizes Strider or Stroller Walks.
09:30
 
Cricklade Strider Walk
09:30
 
Pinxton Walking For Health
09:30
 
Kings Sutton
09:45
 
Q.Hoo Community Walk
09:45
 
Singleton Environment Centre
09:45
 
R.Rochester Community Walk
09:45
 
Wellesbourne Health Walk (Friday)
09:45
 
Saltwells Nature Reserve
09:45
 
 
Old Canal Path Walk
10:00
 
Pegswood Health Walk
10:00
 
07 Friday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Seaton Sluice
10:00
 
08 Friday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Funky Feet: Belton Lane
10:00
 
K. Comet Way / Ashenbury Park Walk
10:00
 
Sheet
10:00
 
L. Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
Gateshead Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Alkrington Woods Walk
10:00
 
M. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Pocklington, Francis Scaife Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Syke Friday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke road
10:00
 
Highgate Common Health Walk
10:00
 
Whitley Bay Waves Health Walk
10:00
 
Wargrave Walk
10:00
 
O. Metheringham Health Walk
10:00
 
Maldon (Strollers)
10:00
 
Trull Village Hall
10:00
 
Market Drayton Friday Morning
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington
10:00
 
Wombourne Walkers
10:00
 
Ashbourne Friday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Pontesbury
10:00
 
Arts Centre Washington (progression)
10:00
 
Whittle Health Walk
10:00
 
Stony Stratford Health Walk
10:00
 
Mill Green
10:00
 
Wollaton Park Walk
10:00
 
River Thames Walk Fridays at 10.30am
10:00
 
Chadderton Hall Park Fron The Pavilion Cafe
10:00
 
Durrington Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Hambrook Marshes
10:00
 
10:00, Centre4, Wootton Road, Grimsby
10:00
 
Boston Sports And Social Club
10:00
 
Spider Walk
10:00
 
Paignton/Preston Sea front
10:00
 
10:00, Lion’s Den, Weelsby Woods, Grimsby,
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Friday Walk
10:00
 
Heywood Health Walk
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
Ashenbury Park, Woodley
10:00
 
Stockbridge Health Walk
10:00
 
Rushden Walk
10:00
 
Bilton & Cawston Strollers Health Walk
10:00
 
R. Navenby Health Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Weeke Walk
10:00
 
Friday Greenham Common
10:00
 
Towcester - Friday
10:00
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:00
 
Sherwell Park Old Mill Rd Entrance, Torquay
10:00
 
Plemont. Walkers meet new car-park on right hand side, where there is sufiicient space for 1 heart walkers. Could all other walkers, please use the large car-park on the left hand side.
10:00
 
Bostall Heath Ramble
10:00
 
Hirst Walk
10:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (LONGER)
10:00
 
Bream Health Walk
10:00
 
Chatham Stroll
10:15
 
X. Norfolk Park
10:15
 
Tenterden Zion Baptist Church
10:15
 
Chalgrove Walks
10:15
 
Eastbrookend Country Park
10:15
 
Great Harwood Walk
10:15
 
Great Livermere
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Easy Walk
10:15
 
Shawbirch - Friday 10.15am
10:15
 
Friday Trotters Roaming Walks
10:15
 
Bakewell Friday Very Easy Walk
10:15
 
Sandiacre Strollers
10:15
 
Glastonbury
10:15
 
St Peter's Greyhounds Walk
10:30
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Goldthorpe
10:30
 
Taverham TV 5
10:30
 
9a. Staines Riverside And Penton Hook (Wheatsheaf And Pigeon)
10:30
 
Beaulieu Park - Standard
10:30
 
Whitestone Walk
10:30
 
Normanby Park
10:30
 
Four Marks
10:30
 
Ocean Road Walks
10:30
 
Whitby Park Short Walk
10:30
 
1002 St Mary's Church, Horsham
10:30
 
P. St Thomas Church, Woolton Hill
10:30
 
W10 - Crematorium to Fort Nelson
10:30
 
J. Danson Park, Bexley
10:30
 
J. Rustington
10:30
 
Stansted Mountfitchet
10:30
 
Southport Central Walks
10:30
 
Bury Blind Society - Sensory Guided Walk
10:30
 
W3 - Fareham Leisure Centre
10:30
 
Sefton Opera Health Walks
10:30
 
W49 Holly Hill Leisure Centre
10:30
 
N. Cantley Park Walk - stroll
10:30
 
Fri 10.30am - Stonebridge lock to Tottenham Marshes.
10:30
 
Friday Bushy Park Walk
10:30
 
Mutford Hall (No.28a)
10:30
 
Hoyle Mill
10:30
 
Seafront
10:30
 
Mablethorpe Health Walk
10:30
 
Rothbury Health Walks
10:30
 
Axe Valley
10:30
 
YMCA Felland Copse
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Riverside Walk
10:30
 
Ilfracombe Walking for Health
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 2 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Sodbury, Yate and Dodington
10:30
 
Tiverton Grade 1 Friday Walks
10:30
 
Victoria Embankment Walk
10:30
 
Westgate Library
10:30
 
Friday Walk (Countess Wear)
10:30
 
Old Basford Walk
10:30
 
Chouet - Friday Walk
10:30
 
St Peters Amblers Walk
10:30
 
Pershore Friday Walk
10:30
 
Hadleigh Country Park (1)
10:30
 
Folkestone Friday
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - RSPB/Forge Mill Farm
10:30
 
Hindu Temple Walk
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Cycle Rides
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sheepwash Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Dunchurch Community Walk
10:30
 
H. Charlton Kings
10:30
 
Highampton
10:30
 
St Peter's Strollers Walk
10:30
 
Foundry Riverside
10:30
 
Friday - Blurton Oakwood Road Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Very Slow
10:30
 
Lyndhurst - Pondhead
10:30
 
Hatfield Heath
10:45
 
Bentley
10:45
 
Long Sutton Health Walk
10:45
 
Sheppey Healthy Living Centre (Sheerness)
10:45
 
West Leigh
10:45
 
 
Friday Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride: Bumble Hole
11:00
 
R. Popley - slow walk
11:00
 
Lakeland House - Morrisons Town Quay
11:00
 
Town Walk Eg
11:00
 
Age UK Strollers
11:00
 
#2.2. Macmillan Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
BASS Create Friday Walk
11:00
 
S. Popley- fast pace
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Perpetual Motion
11:00
 
#2.3. Wandle Park Friday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
K1. Arundel Black Rabbit
11:00
 
Shipley Footsteps
11:00
 
Village Medical Centre
11:00
 
Whitmoor Common 1-hour walk
11:00
 
Eccleshill Slower Walks
11:00
 
Worstead Oblisk Lane G2 2m
11:00
 
Birchwood
11:00
 
Reigate Priory Park
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Friday Library walk
11:00
 
Friday 11am Meet in the recetion of Tottenham Green pools & Fitness walking to Downhills Park.
11:00
 
The Banstead Trail
11:00
 
Low Moor Strollers
11:00
 
Ayscoughfee Health Walk
11:00
 
G. World Museum City Walk
11:00
 
HH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
BH Age UK Level 1
11:00
 
Killisick Health Walk
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Haden Hill Park
11:00
 
Botolph Green Walk
11:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Friday)
11:00
 
Ringwood Beginners Walk
11:00
 
1010 Barns Green
11:00
 
Hartley Wintney Health Walks - Fridays
11:00
 
5/Friday: North Harrow Circular Hikers
11:00
 
M. City Walk Friday
11:00
 
Hoe/ Barbican Brisk Walk
11:30
 
Friday - Smithpool/Fenton walk
11:30
 
 
Lime Kilns Walk
12:00
 
Abington Park
12:00
 
Upton Country Park (Friday)
12:00
 
Huncote Walk 12:00pm
12:00
 
Taunton Road Medical Centre
12:00
 
The Arc Walking For Health
12:00
 
Coxheath
12:30
 
Friday lunchtime strolls - in Leicester City Centre (from Town Hall)
12:30
 
Abbey Fields, Kenilworth
12:30
 
 
J. Ripley Beginners (Dementia Inclusive) Walk
13:00
 
Chinley Every Step Counts group
13:00
 
Whisby Nature Park
13:00
 
MIND Peer support led walks
13:00
 
Gt Melton
13:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods/Lightwoods Park
13:00
 
Loftus Walk
13:15
 
Sandwell Stride - Lightwoods Park
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
T. Tadley Library
13:30
 
#2.4. Selsdon Wood Friday Walk (Grade 3 & Progression)
13:30
 
H. Dronfield Sports Centre
13:30
 
Y. Woodhouse
13:30
 
Old Leake
13:30
 
Hoe/ Barbican Gentle Walk
13:30
 
 
Cotgrave Move And Mingle
14:00
 
Jubilee Park Petts Wood
14:00
 
Oaklands Village
14:00
 
Town Park - Friday 2.00pm
14:00
 
I. Prestbury
14:00
 
East Pines Park
14:15
 
South Brent Friday Grade 2/3
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bllingham Volunteer group
18:00
 
L2 Bellingham
18:30