Monday, May 1, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monday 9.20am Meeting at Lordship Rec gates near traffic lights walking in Lordship Recreation And Downhills Park
09:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
09:00
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:00
 
Mary Stevens Park
09:15
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Friends of Hednesford Park 9.30 am
09:30
 
Mums on the Move
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
 
Little Haywood (Medium Walk)
10:00
 
Little Haywood (Short Walk)
10:00
 
E. Overton - medium pace
10:00
 
Birches Valley Monday
10:00
 
Long Eaton Monday Walk
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
Soham - Monday Morning
10:00
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
Milnrow Library
10:00
 
Hildenborough Recreation Ground
10:00
 
Leegomery Community Centre - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
A. Graves Park
10:00
 
Shawbury Level 2 (Long Walk)
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
A. Billinghay Health Walk
10:00
 
Totnes Monday Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Murston Healthwalk
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
Fownhope
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:00
 
Blaydon Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
Caythorpe Health Walk
10:00
 
Waitrose Wokingham Walk
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
Bury St Edmunds - Nowton Park
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
D. Overton walk - slow paced
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Next Steps Forward
10:00
 
Kinver Health Walk
10:00
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Victoria Park Monday Strollers
10:15
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Monday 10.15am, Meet outside Stonecroft children's centre N8 7HR - Walking to Alexandra Palace.
10:15
 
Shoreham Library To Old Fort
10:30
 
Crossley Centre Monday Walks
10:30
 
Blacon Walking Group
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Rugeley Library
10:30
 
Winslow - Wednesday
10:30
 
Winslow, Meet Monday 10.30am outside Winslow Fire Station
10:30
 
South Harrow Circular
10:30
 
Hollin and Hopwood Woods Walk, Hollin Shopping Precinct.
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Cowes Health Walk
10:30
 
South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Walk
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Sloughbottom & Marriot's Way
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Tic Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Elham Valley
10:30
 
Weobley
10:30
 
Walk in The Park
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Monday - Nosey Parker Longton
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
Sid Valley
10:30
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Shepshed Health Walk
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Monday Tesco Walk
10:30
 
Chinbrook Meadows,Grove Park
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Pelhams Health Walk
10:30
 
Mulbarton
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Portishead Health Walk
10:30
 
A. Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:30
 
Dunwich / Woods & Tracks
10:30
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:30
 
C. Eastrop Park leisure walk - faster pace
10:45
 
B. Eastrop Park leisure walk- medium pace
10:45
 
A. Eastrop Park leisure walk - slow pace
10:45
 
1001 North Heath Horsham
10:45
 
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Nutfield Marsh
11:00
 
Hednesford Park Dementia 11am
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Beginners
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - West Bromwich Central
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Hutton Country Park
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
B. Stockley Park
11:00
 
Remark Health Walk
11:00
 
Romsey Walk -11am
11:00
 
Three Hills Leisure Centre
11:15
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
B. Sharley Park Strollers
11:30
 
West Middlesbrough Walkers
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Dunkeswell Grade 1 Weekly Monday Walk
11:30
 
Active Billing Community - Extended Walk
11:45
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
11:45
 
 
C. Whisby Health Walk for the Visually Impaired
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
 
Waterhead Walkers
13:00
 
Syke Monday Walk, Syke Chapel, Syke Road
13:00
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Monday Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Move More - Rochester House
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Well Active Walk
13:30
 
A. Stanley Park Walk
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Arboretum Park Walk
13:30
 
Littlehampton - BUGGY WALKS
13:30
 
Northwich - Summer Walks - Monday 1:30pm
13:30
 
Monday Stourbridge Walk
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Calke Abbey Monday
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Dartmouth Park
14:00
 
Paul's Walks (designed for people with COPD - around 20 minutes)
14:00
 
Kington
14:00
 
A. Pitville Walk
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Weston Health Walk
14:00
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
Lovat Fields Walkers
14:30
 
 
Strollers
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Whitburn Evening Walk Monday
18:00
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:15
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Hilly Fields (Evening) Walk
18:30
 
 
01 Monday 19:00 B
19:00