Wednesday, March 22, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Crediton Fortnightly Wednesday Grade 1 & 2 Walk
08:00
 
 
Petersfield Weekly Walk
09:00
 
Corsham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
I. Spekes Bottom Walking Group
09:30
 
Anstridge Health Walk
09:30
 
Beta Health Level 1
09:30
 
Beta Health Level 2
09:30
 
Frome
09:30
 
Seaburn (Nordic) Wed am
09:30
 
Friarsgate Walk
09:30
 
Dover High Meadows
09:30
 
Brookfield & Kader
09:30
 
Withernsea Health Walk
09:30
 
Bradford on Avon Strider Walk
09:30
 
Wirksworth Wednesday Moderate Progression
09:45
 
K. Hook Meadow Community Walk
09:45
 
J. Great Lines Stroll
09:45
 
D. Horsley Woodhouse
09:45
 
New Hayesbank Surgery Healthwalk
09:45
 
Purbrook - Crookhorn
09:45
 
Headcorn
09:45
 
 
Calne Starter Walk
10:00
 
Mottingham Circular Health Walk
10:00
 
Stevenage Health Walk 1
10:00
 
Matlock Wednesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
J. Whitchurch - long walk
10:00
 
I. Whitchurch Walk - slow walk
10:00
 
Shrivenham Wednesday Health Walk
10:00
 
Chard Health Walks
10:00
 
Tonbridge Baptist Church
10:00
 
Marquis Drive Visitor Centre
10:00
 
From New Cross: walks in SE London area
10:00
 
Sutton - Wednesday Mornings
10:00
 
Wicken Wednesday
10:00
 
Lakeside Health Walk
10:00
 
Ashington Community Woodlands Walk
10:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 3 Walk
10:00
 
E. Belper WFH
10:00
 
Castleton Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
Green Bank Leisure Centre Wednesday
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Wednesday Walks
10:00
 
Desborough
10:00
 
Harvester (Weekly Woods)
10:00
 
Jersey Bowl
10:00
 
Brackley - Short Walk
10:00
 
Brackley
10:00
 
Horton Golf Course
10:00
 
Civic Centre Whitchurch
10:00
 
Mere Ambles - Level One
10:00
 
G. Springfield - Women Time
10:00
 
Delapre Health Walk
10:00
 
Stokesley Health Centre
10:00
 
Hartpury Health Walk
10:00
 
Corbridge
10:00
 
F. Sonning Walk
10:00
 
G. Finchampstead Surgery Walk
10:00
 
H. California Country Park
10:00
 
Herne Bay Pram Friendly
10:00
 
Faversham Library
10:00
 
Wednesday Grade 3
10:00
 
Deal Library (Wednesday)
10:00
 
Markeaton Park Walk
10:00
 
Kingsbridge Wednesdays Grade 1
10:00
 
Ellesmere - level 2
10:00
 
Wednesday 10am Meet outside the cafe in Markfield Park- Walking in Markfield Park & the River Lea
10:00
 
Alnwick Health Walks
10:00
 
Dovestone Reservoir From The Clarence Hotel
10:00
 
St. Helens
10:00
 
Wednesday Whopper Walk
10:00
 
Hartcliffe Stroll
10:00
 
Dunston Activity Centre Walk
10:00
 
Heald Farm Court Walk
10:00
 
Clanfield - Wednesday
10:00
 
Liphook
10:00
 
Rowlands Castle
10:00
 
Market Weighton, St John's Methodist Church Walk
10:00
 
Heybridge (Elms Farm Park)
10:00
 
Fairlands 60 minute walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Dog Walk
10:00
 
Great Wyrley Short Walk
10:00
 
Seaton / Colyton
10:00
 
Hudson Way (East), Bindon Road
10:00
 
Fairlands 30 minute walk
10:00
 
Silverton Wednesday Weekly Grade 1 & 2
10:00
 
Wednesday Social Health Walk
10:00
 
Middlesbrough Deaf Centre
10:00
 
Buckfastleigh
10:00
 
Caistor-
10:00
 
LinkAge Shirehampton Walkie-Talkies Level 3
10:00
 
Doddinghurst Village Hall
10:00
 
Bisley
10:00
 
Wordsley Trail
10:00
 
L. Cliffe Woods Community Walk
10:15
 
West Park Walkers
10:15
 
Next Steps Forward
10:15
 
Tiverton Grade 3 Wednesday Walks
10:15
 
Thirsk Lambert Medical Centre
10:15
 
Shepton Mallet
10:15
 
Wittersham
10:15
 
Tonbridge Pool
10:15
 
Whaddon Walk
10:15
 
Bunbury Village Walk
10:15
 
Route 62 - Hornby Half
10:15
 
(Mv) Priory Country Park
10:15
 
Cherry Lane Health Walk Level 2/3
10:30
 
Stevenage Health Walk 2
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
H. Cray Meadows
10:30
 
Ashbourne Wednesday Long Walk
10:30
 
Yateley Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Banbury - Sainsburys
10:30
 
Bloxham
10:30
 
Links Healthy Living Centre Walk
10:30
 
Northwich - Mon 4 and Mon 18th Sept TBA
10:30
 
Begbroke
10:30
 
Fleet Health Walk - Wednesdays
10:30
 
Waddesdon, Meet Wednesday 10.30am outside Waddesdon Fire Station
10:30
 
Gedling Country Park Walk
10:30
 
Grove Park Circular Walks
10:30
 
Bourne Valley Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Tiptree Heath Health Walks
10:30
 
Colden Common Walk
10:30
 
Baffins Pond or Milton
10:30
 
Canoe Lake
10:30
 
Northwick Park Wanderers
10:30
 
Bookham Common
10:30
 
Swadlincote Buggy Walk
10:30
 
B. Marks Farm
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Warrens Hall Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Saltburn Walks
10:30
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G3: 10.30am
10:30
 
Craven Arms
10:30
 
Taverham TVS 4
10:30
 
O Totley
10:30
 
Baschurch
10:30
 
Zion Walk Day
10:30
 
Kirby Muxloe Walk 10:30am
10:30
 
Spa Walkers Weekly Health Walk
10:30
 
Weds - Bideford, Victoria Park, Cafe du Park 10.30am start
10:30
 
City Parks
10:30
 
Coleford Health Walk
10:30
 
Huntley Health Walk
10:30
 
Mitcheldean Health Walk
10:30
 
Yorkley Health Walk
10:30
 
Marple Cottage Surgery walk
10:30
 
Central Park
10:30
 
Rushcliffe Country Park Move And Mingle
10:30
 
Walk Well 2 Mile Drs Walk
10:30
 
Marden Medical Practice
10:30
 
Albrighton WfH
10:30
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Wed)
10:30
 
Broseley Strollers
10:30
 
Bellingham
10:30
 
Wednesday walk - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
D. Hatherley
10:30
 
Astley Park
10:30
 
Whitstable
10:30
 
Milton Creek
10:30
 
Sandwich Hoppers
10:30
 
Wyre Estuary Country Park
10:30
 
Stroll and Natter, Manor Park, Glossop
10:30
 
Hampden Park
10:30
 
Dursley Wednesday Walk
10:30
 
Rolleston On Dove
10:30
 
Efford Down In Reverse
10:30
 
Dover Leisure Centre
10:30
 
W47 Westlands Walk
10:30
 
Crow Lane To S Smiths
10:30
 
I. Bassingham Village Health Walk
10:30
 
H. Washingborough Health Walk
10:30
 
Headley
10:30
 
F. Sharley Park with Wingerworth
10:30
 
Bedworth Miners' Welfare Park
10:30
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Wednesday' Walk & Talk
10:30
 
Wetherby Walk
10:30
 
10a. Stanwell Village Short
10:30
 
J. Bramall Lane
10:30
 
Sid Valley
10:30
 
Dry Drayton Ramble
10:30
 
(Mv) Marston Vale Country Park
10:30
 
Diabetes Healthwalk
10:30
 
(Bt) Polhill
10:30
 
Walnut Tree
10:30
 
Bispham Marsh
10:30
 
Blofield Church
10:30
 
Ham Walk
10:30
 
Netherton Walks
10:30
 
Weds Short Walk
10:30
 
Great Dunmow
10:30
 
Dawlish 2 Wednesday
10:30
 
Dawlish - Wednesday Grade 3
10:30
 
Chudleigh-Monday
10:30
 
Walk 1030 Weds Via Lock
10:30
 
Overstrand to Northrepps from Sea Marge G3, 2.5m
10:30
 
1007 Horsham Park Stroll
10:30
 
Emsworth
10:30
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:30
 
Bircotes Smiley Milers walk
10:30
 
Womens Only Wednesday
10:30
 
Wednesday's Hadrian Health Walk
10:30
 
Ancaster Health Walkers (Wednesdays)
10:30
 
Baildon Walks
10:45
 
Albrighton WfH
10:45
 
Croston Village
10:45
 
Isle of Sheppey Healthwalk
10:45
 
F1. Littlehampton Look and Sea
10:45
 
Yoxall
10:45
 
Crowland Health Walk
10:45
 
 
Oasis Community Centre,Wisbech
11:00
 
Arena Wednesday Walk
11:00
 
Carlton Health Walk
11:00
 
Ashton Health Walk - Daisy Nook
11:00
 
Lakeland House to Channelside
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Wednesday Library walk
11:00
 
#1.7. South Norwood Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#1.8. Happy Valley Wednesday Walk (Grade 3)
11:00
 
Lightbox - Woking Park
11:00
 
The Wildlife Walk
11:00
 
Salt Ayre Walk
11:00
 
Wednesday Fremington - Fortnightly 11.00am start
11:00
 
Wells
11:00
 
Lapwing Centre, Brinnington
11:00
 
Strolling Tykes
11:00
 
Totnes Wednesday Grade 1
11:00
 
Wednesday - Tunstall Park
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Tonbridge Pool Weekly Walk
11:00
 
Weds 11.00am from -Queenswood surgery to Priory Park N8
11:00
 
Allesley Walk
11:00
 
Hornsea, East Riding Leisure
11:00
 
Port Sunlight
11:00
 
Slow Mobility Walk at St Ives Estate
11:00
 
The Tandridge Way
11:00
 
Church Stretton Wednesday G1: 11.00 am
11:00
 
Peckham Rye Park
11:00
 
West Ham Park
11:00
 
Lapwing Hide
11:00
 
Abbeymead Turmut Hoer.
11:00
 
Steps to Wellbeing
11:00
 
Crooked Billet
11:00
 
George Clare Surgery
11:30
 
Walk & Talk
11:30
 
Cherry Orchard
11:30
 
Tenterden Umbrella Club
11:30
 
J. Whisby Lifetrails Health Walk
11:30
 
G. Holmewood Wednesday Wanderer's
11:30
 
St Begas - Dodd Wood
11:30
 
L. Aquadrome, Leisure Park - brisk walk
11:45
 
 
C. Albert Dock
12:00
 
Alvanley Family Practice, Woodley
12:00
 
Mowbray Park
12:00
 
St Aiden's Walk
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Wednesday
12:00
 
Wednesday - Wonford Walk Grade 1
12:00
 
Wednesday Walk (City)
12:00
 
H. Bell Meadow
12:15
 
West Norwood Leisure Centre
12:30
 
Kettering Town Centre
12:30
 
K. Gleadless
12:30
 
Berghaus walk
12:30
 
Wednesday - Joiner's Square
12:45
 
L&D Hospital Staff Walk
12:45
 
 
Hartsholme Walk
13:00
 
Coalbrookdale - Wednesday 1.00pm
13:00
 
Wednesday - Hanchurch And Beyond
13:00
 
Brain Charity Walk
13:00
 
#1.9. Macmillan Wednesday Walk (Grade 1)
13:00
 
Gresleydale Surgery
13:00
 
Cary Park, Torquay
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
BEATS Community Health Walk (SHORT)
13:00
 
Hamstreet Medical Practice
13:15
 
Highgate Station - Finsbury Park Station
13:15
 
Old Portsmouth
13:30
 
Eastham Country Park
13:30
 
Butterwick Walk
13:30
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Sinfin Nature Reserve Walk
13:30
 
Berwick Intermediate Walk
13:30
 
K. Ruskington Health Walks
13:30
 
Preston Walkers
13:30
 
Ollerton Foragers Walk
13:30
 
Kingsbridge Wednesday Progression Walk
13:30
 
Wellow Walks
13:30
 
Settle area
13:30
 
Stoke Park - Purdown
13:30
 
 
Stourport
14:00
 
Derrington
14:00
 
Mossley Health Walk
14:00
 
Northern Walk At Port Solent
14:00
 
Hollingworth Lake Walk, Visitors Centre
14:00
 
Preston Grove Medical Centre walk
14:00
 
L. Richmond
14:00
 
M. Ecclesfield
14:00
 
North Broxtowe Wednesday Short Walk 2.00
14:00
 
Mayfields Health Walk
14:00
 
Wed 14.00
14:00
 
Wellington- Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Oakengates - Wednesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
E. The Park Campus
14:00
 
Darrick & Newstead Woods & Tugmutton Common
14:00
 
Minchinhampton Weds Walk
14:00
 
Redhouse Rovers
14:00
 
Haltemprice, East Riding Leisure
14:00
 
Harlestone Heath, Duston
14:00
 
Nordic Walk
14:00
 
Beccles Common (No. 1s)
14:00
 
Belper Beginners
14:15
 
Best Foot Forward: Manners Street, Grantham
14:15
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
Lenham Short Walks
14:30
 
Cale Green Park
14:30
 
Reddish Vale Park
14:30
 
Springfield Surgery, Hazel Grove
14:30
 
J. Hillingdon
14:30
 
 
Newport Pagnell Walk
15:00
 
 
Priory Campus Circuit
16:00
 
Town Fields Health Walk
16:00
 
 
Stratford-upon-Avon Track Walking
17:30
 
 
Canal Walk
18:00
 
St Georges Medical centre
18:30
 
Wednesday Evening Walk
18:30
 
 
Storm Strollers - Tamar Bridge
19:00