Tuesday, March 21, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eggesford Forest Frotnightly Grade 3 Walks
08:00
 
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
09:00
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Hersden Children's Centre Buggy Walk
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Lings
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
A. River Bank Primary School / Wardown Park
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
2167 Buchan Park (2015)
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Strider Walk
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Bootle Health Walks
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Rushbury Tuesday Walks
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
 
Lymington Health Walk
10:00
 
RD&E Haemotology & Friends
10:00
 
Alice Holt
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
West Hunsbury
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
Beech Hurst Level 2
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
PRSA
10:00
 
Women only walk, Gatley/Cheadle
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Stanley Post Office Walk
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Tuesday)
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Brough Petuaria Centre
10:00
 
Bicton Heath Striders Away walks
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Gorey. Meet in Longbeach car park (the large gravel car park on the right hand side as you drive into Gorey)
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
10:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
10:00
 
Thorne walk
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Oswestry Level 3, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Stroll around Walker
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Heybridge (Elms Farm Park)
10:00
 
Greatworth
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
The Brittania Cleadon
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Thaxted
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
Stokesley - Tuesday (Fortnightly) Village Walks
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Ravenhill Park
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Ross (Hospital)
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
DEVORAN to POINT/PENPOL
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
Mayford House Surgery, Northallerton - alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Galtres Centre, Easingwold - Tuesdays
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Glastonbury
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
Hillfields (Walk for Health Bristol)
10:15
 
Adswood Park
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Stone
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
W6 - Portchester Castle
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Frampton Cotterell
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Goxhill Walk
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Westward Ho!, The Green below bus stop 10.30am start
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Ellough (No. 58a)
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
(Gbs) Mowsbury Park
10:30
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:30
 
Framlingham Castle
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Kesgrave Tesco - Mill Stream
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Cowes Health Walk
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
C.Tang Hall
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Malpas
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Westminster Park
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Claremont Bank
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 1
10:30
 
Trowse
10:30
 
Coltishall AY 57
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
Formby Pinewoods Walks
10:30
 
Bann 1-3, G3, 3.75miles
10:30
 
Healthy Hearts Walk - Rendevous Cafe
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:30
 
OMS Brooke
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:30
 
Age UK Walks
10:45
 
Stone
10:45
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
Chipping Sodbury Rugby Club
11:00
 
Mortimer
11:00
 
Northcroft
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
Helebridge To Rodd's Bridge
11:00
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Strawberry Hill SSSI
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
Merstham Moors & Marshes
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
G. York Explore Library Tuesday Walk B Discontinued
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Woking Starter Walk - Woking Park
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Andover Health Walk
11:00
 
Warrens Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Langport Health Walks
11:00
 
1502 Health Centre, Steyning
11:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
12:00
 
Stocklake Aylesbury, Tuesday 12.00pm outside Aylesbury Fire Station
12:00
 
Lunchtime Walks
12:00
 
Easton On Track - Tuesdays
12:00
 
Alan's Amble
12:00
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
The Strollers
12:00
 
Lunchtime Walks
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
Tuesday Walk
13:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
13:00
 
The Tuesday Acorns
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Bawtry Health Walk
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Darley Park Walk
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
Penn Hill Yeovil Walk (Ninesprings)
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
H. Porter Valley
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Brighstone Walk
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group, Sale
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Hesketh Park Walk
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk
13:30
 
Victory Park, Sayes Court & Millpond
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Sunnyside Farm (FREE) Car Park, Ridge, Wareham. (SY937863)
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Barrier Park
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Gatacre Level 1/2 - Gatacre Ave
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Singleton
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Louth Health Walks
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
West Hallam Walk
15:45
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
 
Chase Leisure Centre
19:00
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
 
 
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
21:30