Tuesday, March 14, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Hersden Children's Centre Buggy Walk
09:00
 
Cullompton Grade 1 Weekly Strollers Walk
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Blisworth
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Tilgate Level 2
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
A. River Bank Primary School / Wardown Park
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Tuesday Advanced Walk (3 boot)
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Bootle Health Walks
09:30
 
Weston - Short
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
Rushbury Tuesday Walks
09:45
 
Lockleaze and Horfield Strollers
09:45
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
Ravenhill Park
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
RD&E Haemotology & Friends
10:00
 
Imberhorne, Level 2
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Stanley Post Office Walk
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
Raphael Park - Short Walk
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
St Martin's School (car park opposite school)
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
Oswestry, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
PRSA
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
Women only walk, Gatley/Cheadle
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Bicton Heath
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
(Gbs) Cople
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Davy Down
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Killingworth Walk - White Swan
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
Alice Holt
10:00
 
South Cave Leisure Centre Walk
10:00
 
Goldhanger (The Chequers)
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
Wheaton Aston Tuesday Prog
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
COASTGUARD STATION via MOAT
10:00
 
Age UK Walks
10:00
 
Tuesday Byker Walk
10:00
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
10:00
 
Abbeydale Health Walk
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Minley Lake
10:00
 
Stoke Hill, Calm on the Farm
10:00
 
The Brittania Cleadon, Tuesday Morning Walk
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Very Easy
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Tuesday)
10:00
 
Thorne walk
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
Mowbray House Surgery Northallerton alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Rock Park Level 1 Walk
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Goffs Park Level 1
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
Stone
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:30
 
Malpas
10:30
 
Westminster Park
10:30
 
Ilminster Health Walk
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Buxton AY 34
10:30
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
F. Dunnington Walk - Cross Keys Pub
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
Every 6th Tues - Torrington, Puffing Billy 10.30am start
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Adswood Park
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
King's Wood Health Walk
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
W39 - Stubbington to Salterns Shore
10:30
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Burgess Park - Pasley Park & Kennington Park
10:30
 
Hyde Park - It's All About The Water
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Sewerby Hall & Gardens Walk
10:30
 
Grosvenor Park Short Walk
10:30
 
9b. Staines Health Centre Loop
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:30
 
Abbotswood
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
Kelling (Tel Hill) G3
10:30
 
Epworth Walks
10:30
 
Ealand Walk
10:30
 
Formby Pinewoods Walks
10:30
 
Ditchingham/Broome Place (No.9a)
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Youlgrave Tuesday Easy Walk
10:30
 
A. Riverside
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
1006 Warnham (1)
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
Stone
10:45
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:45
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Chertsey starter walk
11:00
 
Warrens Walk
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
E. Norman Leddy Gardens
11:00
 
D. Ickenham
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Brierley Forest Park
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Winscombe Health Walk
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
Driffield, East Riding Leisure Centre Walks
11:00
 
Crooklets Circular
11:00
 
Gibraltar Gdns
11:00
 
G. York Explore Library Tuesday Walk B Discontinued
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Andover Health Walk
11:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Shoebury
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
Bristol Bath Railway Path
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
 
Stocklake Aylesbury, Tuesday 12.00pm outside Aylesbury Fire Station
12:00
 
D. Great Baddow
12:00
 
E. Writtle Walk
12:00
 
Lunchtime Walks
12:00
 
The Strollers
12:00
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
F. Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
Buxton Tuesday Short Walk
12:30
 
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Penn Hill Yeovil Walk (Ninesprings)
13:00
 
The Tuesday Acorns
13:00
 
Herringthorpe Walking for Health
13:00
 
Darley Park Walk
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
Alexandra Park and Glodwick Lows from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
North Campus Walks
13:00
 
Miracle Walk from Zochonis
13:00
 
Walk 2
13:00
 
Tuesday Linskill Healthy Afternoon Strolls
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Bawtry Health Walk
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Basingstoke Canal & River Wey
13:30
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
H. Porter Valley
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Caldbeck Parish Hall 1.30 pm Winter time Walks
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
Three Parks
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Gatacre Level 2 - Gatacre Ave
14:00
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
The Old Fish Market, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Thornton
14:00
 
Painswick afternoon walk
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Arne RSPB Reserve
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
14:00
 
Louth Walk 'n' Natter Health Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
West Hallam Walk
15:45
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
 
Chase Leisure Centre
19:00
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30