Tuesday, March 7, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 1 Walk
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eggesford Forest Frotnightly Grade 3 Walks
08:00
 
Silverton Tuesday Grade 3 Walk
08:00
 
 
D. Lyndhurst Surgery, Barnehurst
09:00
 
Cullompton Grade 1 Weekly Strollers Walk
09:00
 
Hersden Children's Centre Buggy Walk
09:00
 
Westbury Walking Group Walk
09:15
 
Broadway Health Walk Group
09:30
 
Chippenham Strider or Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Washington Village Community Centre
09:30
 
Ludgershall Strider Walk
09:30
 
Shrewton Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Trowbridge Strider Walk
09:30
 
Warminster Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Lings
09:30
 
2167 Buchan Park (2015)
09:30
 
Friends of Bowling Park
09:30
 
A. River Bank Primary School / Wardown Park
09:30
 
Weston
09:30
 
Wolds Walkers For Health
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Kingsthorpe Bradlaugh Fields
09:30
 
Woodfield Park Walk
09:30
 
Broadstairs St. Peters
09:30
 
Bootle Health Walks
09:30
 
Burghill
09:30
 
Greenwich Park Health Walk
09:45
 
Crewkerne Health Walks
09:45
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday Early
09:45
 
Beckenham Place Park
09:45
 
Rushbury Tuesday Walks
09:45
 
D. Robin Hood Walkers
09:45
 
E. Tunbury Community Walk
09:45
 
 
Lindfield Level 2
10:00
 
Amesbury Stroller Walk
10:00
 
The Brittania Cleadon, Tuesday Morning Walk
10:00
 
D. Dinton Pastures Walk Stroll
10:00
 
Burton Latimer
10:00
 
Ipplepen- Alternate Tuesdays
10:00
 
Elvington Community Centre
10:00
 
Hereford Belmont Tesco
10:00
 
Acorn Surgery
10:00
 
Wark
10:00
 
Cutgate Walk, Edenfield Road Surgery
10:00
 
E. Cantley Park Walk
10:00
 
10.00 St. Michael's Church, Great Coates, Grimsby
10:00
 
Kintbury
10:00
 
Ross (Hospital)
10:00
 
Rainton Meadows (Nordic)
10:00
 
Littleborough Library
10:00
 
Penkridge Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Wincanton Balsam Centre Walks
10:00
 
03 Tuesday 10:00 C
10:00
 
Mordiford
10:00
 
Lymington Health Walk
10:00
 
MYLOR BRIDGE to HARBOUR
10:00
 
Tangshutt Lane Walk
10:00
 
Stanley Post Office Walk
10:00
 
Perton Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Matlock Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Mortimer
10:00
 
Higher Heath
10:00
 
Dover Pram Friendly
10:00
 
02 Tuesday 10:00 B
10:00
 
Blenkin Memorial Hall Walk
10:00
 
Age UK Walks
10:00
 
Hessle - Hessle Community Centre
10:00
 
Women only walk, Gatley/Cheadle
10:00
 
Charlton Ramble
10:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 1
10:00
 
Hadfield Wellfit Tuesday Easy Walk
10:00
 
Ivybridge Tuesday Grade 2
10:00
 
PRSA
10:00
 
Tuesday 10am - Meet outside the gym area at Whymark Avenue - Walking in Downhills Park.
10:00
 
Alice Holt
10:00
 
St Catherine (car park by the café)
10:00
 
02 TUESDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
Riviera Centre Foyer, Torquay
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
F. Strood Community Walk
10:00
 
Big Tree, Dartmouth Rd, Paignton
10:00
 
Oswestry, - Tuesday Morning
10:00
 
Exminster Grades 1 & 2
10:00
 
Waterhead Park and Strinesdale Reservoir starting at the park entrance located at the junction of Herbert Street and Peach Road
10:00
 
Sandall Beat Wood (Tuesday)
10:00
 
Storm Stollers - Central Park
10:00
 
Modbury Grade 2/3
10:00
 
Mercheford
10:00
 
Gainsborough All Routes (How)
10:00
 
1Life Bourne Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Himley Hall and Park
10:00
 
High Elms Country & Park
10:00
 
Greatworth
10:00
 
Tues 10.00
10:00
 
Thorne walk
10:00
 
Adlington Canal Walk
10:00
 
Burley In Wharfedale Walk
10:00
 
Hatfield Peverel (Village Hall)
10:00
 
Dinton Pastures Walk Easy
10:00
 
Starter Walk
10:00
 
Ravenhill Park
10:00
 
Brough Petuaria Centre
10:00
 
Retford - 4 Walks
10:00
 
North Ormesby Walks
10:00
 
West Hunsbury
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Ladygrove
10:00
 
Oakwood Woodland walk
10:00
 
Moulsham Mill
10:00
 
Stokesley - Tuesday (Fortnightly) Village Walks
10:00
 
Sidney West, Level 1
10:00
 
Raphael Park Tuesday Walk
10:00
 
1Life The Deepings Leisure Centre
10:00
 
Tuesday Walk and Talk (2 boot)
10:00
 
Tuesday Grade 2 Walk
10:00
 
C. Angmering-Patching
10:00
 
RD&E Haemotology & Friends
10:00
 
Peel Park Starters Walk
10:00
 
Alveley Walking for Health
10:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park
10:00
 
E. Stannington
10:15
 
Stonehouse Walk
10:15
 
Roaming 'Round Romney
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Long
10:15
 
Shenley
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Medium
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
(Pt) Bedford Putnoe - Tuesday - Short
10:15
 
Asda - Donnington Wood - Tuesday 10.15am
10:15
 
Bury St Eds - Nowton Park walking west from
10:15
 
Woodstock
10:15
 
Mayford House Surgery, Northallerton - alternate Tuesdays
10:15
 
Galtres Centre, Easingwold - Tuesdays
10:15
 
G. Riverside Country Park Walk
10:15
 
Church Walk (Hyndburn Leisure Centre)
10:15
 
Glastonbury Health Walks
10:15
 
Woolwich Health Walk
10:15
 
Castlefields
10:15
 
Stapenhill Day Walk - Long
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
E. Bostall Wood, Bexleyheath
10:30
 
D. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Walcott - Grade 3, 3m
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 1 - Short
10:30
 
Staunton Health Walk (only for walkers in good health)
10:30
 
Moretonhampstead-Tuesday
10:30
 
Tuesday City Centre Walks
10:30
 
Richmond Park
10:30
 
North Deal Stroll
10:30
 
Routes to Renewal - ASDA Donnington - Tuesday 10.30am
10:30
 
Stapenhill Day Walk 2 - Medium
10:30
 
Adswood Park
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Moderate
10:30
 
Healthy Hearts Walk - Rendevous Cafe
10:30
 
Quayside Millennium Bridge Social Stroll
10:30
 
Beltinge Happy Strollers
10:30
 
Bearsted
10:30
 
Wingham
10:30
 
Walk
10:30
 
Farnham Tuesday Morning Walk
10:30
 
Port Sunlight River Park Tuesday
10:30
 
Canterbury Northgate
10:30
 
D. Heckington Health Walk
10:30
 
Healthy Walk Slow Molesey Circular
10:30
 
Exmouth
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Priory Woods Local Nature Reserve
10:30
 
DO NOT USE
10:30
 
Broadwater- Binscombe Medical Centre Health Walk
10:30
 
Braunton
10:30
 
Beehive Walkers
10:30
 
Clevedon Health Walk
10:30
 
Thorpe St Andrew Rec
10:30
 
Giffard Park-Gt Linford Health Walk
10:30
 
Broadstone Trail Blazer
10:30
 
Alton
10:30
 
Dorking Central
10:30
 
Page Park Walks
10:30
 
Tuesday Grade 1 & 2 walks
10:30
 
Tuesday - Hilltop Walk Fenpark
10:30
 
Sellindge
10:30
 
Hadnall Walks
10:30
 
Swanage Sea Front
10:30
 
W13 - Cams Hall Estate
10:30
 
Greenmount G.P. Surgery Community Health Walk
10:30
 
Guisborough Walks
10:30
 
Every6thTues-Instow,SandhillsCarPk 10.30am start
10:30
 
Riversley Park Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 1
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Kidlington
10:30
 
E. Holtby Church Walk
10:30
 
Barnham
10:30
 
Goffs Park Level 2
10:30
 
Whitley Bay Library Walking Group
10:30
 
Clun
10:30
 
Banbury - Spiceball Park
10:30
 
C.Tang Hall
10:30
 
Malpas
10:30
 
Kingskerswell - Tuesday
10:30
 
Nuthall Railway Walk
10:30
 
Stamshaw Foreshore
10:30
 
Aldringham Common
10:30
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Tuesday
10:30
 
Westminster Park
10:30
 
Eastfield
10:30
 
(Gbs) Gt Barford
10:30
 
Mote Park
10:30
 
Commandery Walk
10:30
 
OMS Surgery
10:30
 
Barton On Sea
10:30
 
Ryde LA Bowl Walk
10:30
 
Tenterden Tuesday 'Walk & Talk'
10:30
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Recreation Walkers
10:30
 
Tuesday Walk (Isca Centre)
10:30
 
Rosliston Tuesday Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Birchington Village Centre
10:30
 
H. Cuxton Community Walk
10:30
 
Whitton Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Park Walk Tuesdays at 10.30am
10:30
 
Willesborough Wanderers
10:30
 
B. Hesters Way
10:30
 
Stone
10:30
 
Ringland B 12
10:30
 
Arrowe Park Walk
10:30
 
Claremont Bank
10:30
 
A. Crich Health Walk
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
Formby Pinewoods Walks
10:30
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
10:30
 
D1. Aldwick Seafront
10:30
 
Morpeth Short Walk
10:45
 
Sutton Scotney Walk
10:45
 
Uphill Lincoln Walk
10:45
 
Bicester 5
10:45
 
Stone
10:45
 
 
F. Riverside - Bexley Village
11:00
 
Hermitage Village
11:00
 
Bude Canal
11:00
 
1502 Health Centre, Steyning
11:00
 
#1.5. Purley Way West Tuesday Walk (Grade 1)
11:00
 
Hythe Walky Talky
11:00
 
#1.6. Hamsey Green Tuesday Walk (Grade 2)
11:00
 
Chipping Sodbury Rugby Club
11:00
 
Tuesday - Newstead Woods
11:00
 
Tuesday Intermediate Walk
11:00
 
Health Trax - King George's Park
11:00
 
Cartmel Walk
11:00
 
Merstham Moors & Marshes
11:00
 
Tuesday Short Walk
11:00
 
Lady Bay Move And Mingle
11:00
 
Havant Am - Short walk
11:00
 
The Coal Tax Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Warm-Up Walk
11:00
 
Carrs, Warsop
11:00
 
Havant Am - Long walk
11:00
 
Woking Starter Walk - Lightbox
11:00
 
Sydenham Wells Walk
11:00
 
Friends of Saltwell Park Walk
11:00
 
Shoebury
11:00
 
Warrens Walk
11:00
 
Stoney Stanton Health Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Scunthorpe walks starting from Central Park
11:00
 
Crookham Village Health Walk - Tuesdays
11:00
 
Harrogate-Cold Bath Road Post Office
11:00
 
Exminster Grade 3
11:00
 
Macmillan Cancer Support Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Hampton Vale Walk
11:00
 
Andover Health Walk
11:00
 
Stanground Village and River Walk
11:00
 
B. Ripley Leisure Centre walk
11:00
 
D. North Wingfield Five Pits
11:00
 
E. Leasingham Health Walk
11:00
 
Tuesday Walk
11:00
 
Haltwhistle
11:30
 
Durrington Strider Walk
11:30
 
Wincanton Short Medical Centre Walks
11:30
 
F. Basing Wood
11:30
 
Applemore Beginners Walk
11:30
 
Peckham Surrey Canal
11:30
 
The Seafront, Minster
11:30
 
 
Stocklake Aylesbury, Tuesday 12.00pm outside Aylesbury Fire Station
12:00
 
Sudbury - Kingfisher Walk
12:00
 
Lunchtime Walks
12:00
 
The Strollers
12:00
 
Great Baddow
12:00
 
Writtle Walk - Standard
12:00
 
Anglia Ruskin
12:15
 
Lunchtime Walk
12:15
 
F. Courtauld Mill
12:30
 
Walk 2
12:30
 
 
F. Sleaford Health Walk
13:00
 
04 TUESDAY Linskill Centre - 1.00pm Health Walk.
13:00
 
Littleport - Tuesday Morning
13:00
 
Cronton - Tuesdays
13:00
 
Nettleham Health Walk
13:00
 
The Tuesday Acorns
13:00
 
Herringthorpe Walking for Health
13:00
 
Alexandra Park from The Boat House Cafe in the Park
13:00
 
Bawtry Health Walk
13:00
 
Time Exchange walks
13:00
 
Darley Park Walk
13:00
 
Tuesday Walk
13:00
 
Bristol Active Life Project Walk (BALP)
13:00
 
Penn Hill Yeovil Walk (Ninesprings)
13:00
 
Bewdley
13:00
 
Accrington Walk
13:15
 
Out And About Group
13:30
 
Walcott Promenade G1 1.3m
13:30
 
F. Handsworth
13:30
 
G. Pitsmoor
13:30
 
H. Porter Valley
13:30
 
Boundary House Walking Group, Sale
13:30
 
Amble Health Walks
13:30
 
Alresford Walk
13:30
 
Brighstone Walk
13:30
 
Tuesday Regular Easy Walk
13:30
 
Overseal
13:30
 
Monks Walk Lake
13:30
 
B. Woolton Wood
13:30
 
Hesketh Park Walk
13:30
 
Herne Bay Promenade
13:45
 
 
St Briavels Health Walk
14:00
 
C. Heanor Walking Group
14:00
 
East Riddlesden Hall Walks
14:00
 
Milton Under Wychwood
14:00
 
Louth Walk 'n' Natter Health Walks
14:00
 
Stretton
14:00
 
Tuesday - Westport Lake
14:00
 
Barrier Park
14:00
 
Yeovil Health Walks
14:00
 
Nailsworth Walk
14:00
 
Gatacre Level 2 - Gatacre Ave
14:00
 
Yeovil Short Walks
14:00
 
Stirchley Centre - Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Bingley Walks
14:00
 
Horsehay & Lawley- Tuesday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Breakwater, Brixham Harbour
14:00
 
Arne RSPB Reserve
14:00
 
Hengrove Park Leisure Centre Level 2 Walks
14:00
 
Marske Walks
14:00
 
Tuesday Afternoon - Pleinmont
14:00
 
Marske Clinic
14:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Tuesdays)
14:00
 
Ely - Tuesday Afternoon
14:00
 
Great Eccleston
14:00
 
2/Tuesday: Harrow Three Parks Walk
14:00
 
Southam Health Walk (Tuesday)
14:00
 
C. Cox's Meadow
14:00
 
Tuesday Corn Exchange Walk
14:15
 
Haslemere Tuesday Walks
14:30
 
 
West Hallam Walk
15:45
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cricklade Walk Fit
18:30
 
Seaburn Tuesday pm
18:30
 
Bicester 1
18:30
 
 
South Marine Park Walk
19:00
 
Chase Leisure Centre
19:00
 
Pingles-Canal Evening Walk
19:30