Thursday, March 2, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
Walker Activity Dome to St Peters Basin
01:30
 
 
Autism Hub
02:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday Walk (The Quay)
08:00
 
Crediton Fortnightly Thursday Grade 3 Walk
08:00
 
 
R. Norreys Avenue Walk
09:00
 
Cullompton Friday Grade 1 & 2 Weekly Walks
09:00
 
Hexthorpe Walk
09:00
 
Deptford Park
09:00
 
Hemyock Grade 1 & 2 Walk
09:00
 
M.Pump Lane Walkers
09:15
 
O.Three Village Walk
09:15
 
Cullingworth Walkers
09:15
 
H. Denby Pottery
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Pewsey Strider and Stroller Walk
09:30
 
Finningley Health Walk
09:30
 
Slade Health Walk
09:30
 
Henbury
09:30
 
Calne Strider Walk
09:30
 
Westbury Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
WoW K2 to Tilgate Health Walk Level 2
09:30
 
South Craven W4h (Thursday)
09:30
 
Reading - Thursday Prospect Park Walk
09:45
 
N.Luton Community Walk
09:45
 
Hatfield Forest
09:45
 
P.Wigmore Community Walk
09:45
 
Lister Park Walk
09:45
 
South East London Explorers
09:45
 
 
I. Hall Place, Crayford
10:00
 
Thaxted
10:00
 
Brampton
10:00
 
L. Waddington Health Walk
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Hill Top and Hateley Heath
10:00
 
Bakewell Thursday Moderate Progression Walk
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Long walk
10:00
 
Aynho - Track Walk
10:00
 
St Anne's Chapel/Honicombe Circular
10:00
 
Burwell - Thursday Morning
10:00
 
I. Crescent Community Centre Walk
10:00
 
I. Somercotes WFH
10:00
 
Haworth Road
10:00
 
V. Lowedges
10:00
 
Walk Ross On Wye
10:00
 
Tutbury
10:00
 
Swineshead Walk
10:00
 
Waterlooville - Short walk
10:00
 
Aynho - Strollers
10:00
 
Ladies Only Walk
10:00
 
Lode & Bottisham
10:00
 
J. Henry Street Garden Centre
10:00
 
Hagbourne
10:00
 
Sandwell Stride - Warley Woods
10:00
 
Middlesbrough U3a Walks & Strolls
10:00
 
Aynho
10:00
 
Normanton Park walk
10:00
 
CANCELLED - Shipston Health Walk (Thursday)
10:00
 
Queens Park Walk, Heywood
10:00
 
Kings Acre Halt/Wyevale Hereford
10:00
 
Gargrave & Hellifield
10:00
 
South Normanton Walkie Talkies
10:00
 
Ditton Priors Level 2-3
10:00
 
Sandal Beat Wood (Thursday)
10:00
 
Walk - Thursday Am
10:00
 
Spotland Library walk
10:00
 
Thursday Referral Walk (1 boot)
10:00
 
Littlewick Walk
10:00
 
Allendale
10:00
 
Oxleas Ramble
10:00
 
Ivybridge Thursday Grade 3
10:00
 
Paignton Library
10:00
 
Cherry Willingham
10:00
 
DORA 2017 Health Walks
10:00
 
Wicken
10:00
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:00
 
Willen Walk
10:00
 
Salisbury Thursday 10 am Walks
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L1
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Thursday - Progression Walk
10:00
 
Lees Brook and surrounding area from Lees Library
10:00
 
10:00, Methodist Chapel, Humberston
10:00
 
St Monica Trust 'Stroll 'n' Chat' Level 3 Group Bedminster & Southville
10:00
 
Kelsey Park & Harvington Woods
10:00
 
St Alban's Health Walk L2
10:00
 
Andover Health Walk
10:00
 
Sedbury Health Walk
10:00
 
Barnwood Avenue Walk
10:00
 
Blyth Walk
10:00
 
The Ridge Walkers
10:00
 
Leybourne Lakes Short Walks
10:00
 
Newbiggin Short Walks
10:00
 
05 THURSDAY - 10.00am Byker Health Walk
10:00
 
(Bdep) Brisk Walk - Bedford Park & Cemetery
10:00
 
Maldon (Morrisons)
10:00
 
Widdrington Station Short Walks
10:00
 
Thursday Grade 3 walk
10:00
 
Bury Road
10:00
 
(Bdep) Gentle Walk - Bedford Park & Cemetery
10:00
 
Newlands Spring
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Entry Walk
10:00
 
Cuerden Valley Health Walk
10:00
 
Every Step Counts Short Walk
10:00
 
Barnes Institute, Whitburn, South Tyneside
10:00
 
Burnham (Creeksea Way)
10:00
 
Bilbrook Walk
10:00
 
Yarrow Valley
10:00
 
(Bdep) Medium Walk - Bedford Park and Cemetery
10:00
 
N. Grenoside
10:00
 
Newent Health Walk
10:00
 
L2 manor House gardens
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Memorial Park Beginners Stroll
10:00
 
Thursday Morning Extended Walk
10:00
 
Q. Frecheville
10:00
 
Warndon Walkers
10:00
 
May Logan Health Walks
10:00
 
Alc
10:00
 
Saffron Walden
10:00
 
Manor House Volunteers
10:00
 
Gamesley Wellfit Thursday
10:00
 
Cogenhoe
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Walk
10:00
 
Matlock Thursday Very Easy Walk
10:00
 
Thurs 10.00
10:00
 
Leven Sports & Social Club Walks
10:00
 
4/Thursday: Pinner Perpetual Motion
10:00
 
Len Valley Thursday
10:00
 
Route 61 - Brompton & Skeeby Beck
10:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Thursday Morning walk
10:15
 
Oswaldtwistle Walk
10:15
 
Bedale Leisure Centre - Thursdays
10:15
 
Towcester - Short Walk
10:15
 
North Baddesley Walks
10:15
 
Liss
10:15
 
06 THURSDAY Linskill Centre - 10.15am Health Walk Extra
10:15
 
Rockwell Green Christian Centre
10:15
 
P. Firshill
10:15
 
U Wisewood/Wadsley
10:30
 
Ainsdale Sands Health Walks
10:30
 
Coulby Newham Walks
10:30
 
R. Ecclesall Woods
10:30
 
Hoole Stroll
10:30
 
Hardwick Walking For Health
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Sandwell Park and Sots Hole
10:30
 
Social Walk
10:30
 
Woodland Series
10:30
 
T. Hillsborough
10:30
 
Forest and Arboretum Walk
10:30
 
Hythe Town
10:30
 
Robins Circular
10:30
 
Knaresborough Walk
10:30
 
Hatfield Moors
10:30
 
#2. Gravel Hill Thursday walk (Grade 3)
10:30
 
Mortlake
10:30
 
Skelton Walks
10:30
 
Augusta Park Health Walk
10:30
 
Avalon Day Centre
10:30
 
W27 - Whiteley
10:30
 
Prudhoe
10:30
 
Church Stretton Thursday G2: 10.30am
10:30
 
Owston Ferry Walks
10:30
 
Redcar Walks
10:30
 
Holmebrook Valley Park
10:30
 
Four Marks and Medstead Monthly
10:30
 
Poole Park
10:30
 
Newton Abbot Thursdays
10:30
 
Leatherhead Leisure Walk
10:30
 
Lydney Health Walk
10:30
 
Starcross
10:30
 
Brockham River Walk
10:30
 
Bishops Waltham Walk
10:30
 
Blacon Short Walk
10:30
 
9a. Staines Riverside And Penton Hook (Wheatsheaf And Pigeon)
10:30
 
Normanby Walk
10:30
 
Dartmouth Thursdays Grades 1,2 & 3
10:30
 
North Broxtowe Longer Walks Thur 10.30
10:30
 
Hadlow Walk
10:30
 
Fordingbridge Health Walk
10:30
 
Marsham AY 25
10:30
 
Beechwood Cancer Care/Alexandra Park
10:30
 
Lake Walk (Short)
10:30
 
Hilsea Lines
10:30
 
Formby Pool Health Walks
10:30
 
Eddy's Haven Walks
10:30
 
Radcliffe Move and Mingle
10:30
 
Houmet Tavern Thursday Morning
10:30
 
Market Rasen -
10:30
 
Thursday Morning Short Walk
10:30
 
Sovereign Harbour - Sovereign Centre
10:30
 
Linaker Pramble
10:30
 
Thurs - Bideford East, Clarence Wharf car park 10.30am start
10:30
 
Kington Every Step Counts
10:30
 
G. Winchcombe
10:30
 
Neatishead (Alderfen) G3 3.25m
10:30
 
Iwade
10:45
 
Hockley Woods
10:45
 
08 THURSDAY Tynemouth - 10.45am Health Walk
10:45
 
Ashford Library Healthwalk
10:45
 
Holbeach Health Walk - Long
10:45
 
South Marine Park Walk
10:45
 
Clftonville Explorer
10:45
 
 
Nuffield Medical Practice
11:00
 
Kiddrow Lane Health Centre Walk
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Ruskin Park
11:00
 
St Martins Church Hereford
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Deal Pier
11:00
 
N. Walled Garden
11:00
 
Ashely/Chevely Walks
11:00
 
Queen Camel Medical Centre
11:00
 
Leavenheath
11:00
 
Maidstone Town Centre
11:00
 
N. Skellingthorpe Health Walk
11:00
 
Thursday 11am Meet outside the Salvation Army in Lymington Ave Walking in various local Parks.
11:00
 
Whaley Bridge Thursday Footsteps Very Easy Walk
11:00
 
1013 Billingshurst (2)
11:00
 
Worsbrough Mill Circuit
11:00
 
Thursday - Belgrave Walk
11:00
 
Ladywell Fields (Thursday)
11:00
 
Thursday - Sandyford Fire Station
11:00
 
Thursday - Park Hall Walk
11:00
 
Haverhill - Railway Walk East
11:00
 
Bruton walk
11:00
 
Village Medical Centre
11:00
 
Kier Hardie Park
11:00
 
Earlswood Common and Lakes
11:00
 
Hornimans Gardens Walk
11:00
 
Wolverley Short Walk
11:00
 
Racecourse
11:00
 
Limpsfield Chart
11:00
 
The Headley Hike
11:00
 
Beginners Walk
11:00
 
Godalming Thursday Walk
11:00
 
Beverley Leisure Centre Walk
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Thursday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Cornerstone Surgery,March
11:00
 
The Ramblewood Inn Walk
11:00
 
Arnot Hill Park Health Walk
11:15
 
Demesne Community Centre walk (wheelchair accessible)
11:30
 
Bicester 4
11:30
 
Somerton Health Walk
11:30
 
Bermuda Pool Walk
11:30
 
Snodland Walk
11:30
 
 
Buggy & Sling Friendly Walk
12:00
 
Williamson Park Health Walk
12:00
 
Alvaston Riverside walk
12:00
 
Thursday Amble
12:00
 
Trinity Thursday Afternoon Walks
12:15
 
NBC Staff Walk
12:30
 
Chesterfield Royal Hospital Workplace Health Walk
12:30
 
Victoria Park Stroll
12:30
 
Broomfield
12:30
 
Admirals Park - Standard
12:30
 
George Campbell
12:30
 
 
Kington Progression Health Walks
13:00
 
Haslemere Thursday Walks
13:00
 
Stroll around Gosforth Central Park
13:00
 
Skirwith - Skelling Farm
13:00
 
Langworth Health Walk
13:00
 
Greys Monument Newcastle
13:00
 
Breathehappy Thursday Walk
13:00
 
A Place to Grow Walk
13:00
 
Baxenden Walk
13:15
 
Creteway Downs
13:15
 
North Campus Walks
13:15
 
Woodlands Walk
13:30
 
St Thomas Trekeers
13:30
 
Abbots Wood, Monkmoor
13:30
 
M. Sleaford 1Life
13:30
 
#2.1. Norbury Thursday Walk (Grade 2)
13:30
 
Vue Cinema, Paignton Esplande
13:30
 
Weekly Thursday walk
13:30
 
Wootton
13:30
 
Willington Thursday Health Walk
13:30
 
Ferry Meadows Weekly Walk
13:30
 
13:30, Immingham Trinity Church, Immingham,
13:30
 
Acklam Library Walks
13:30
 
Canterbury Trails
13:30
 
Odiham Health Walk - Thursdays
13:45
 
Helmdon
13:45
 
Thursdays - Hartshill walk
13:45
 
Howden Shire Hall
13:45
 
 
Ketton Healthy Walking Group
14:00
 
Louth Walk 'n' Natter Health Walks
14:00
 
S. Forge Dam/Whiteley Woods
14:00
 
Dover Town Walk
14:00
 
W. Owlthorpe
14:00
 
Dursley Thursday Walk
14:00
 
Heathfield
14:00
 
Lifestyle Walking Group 2
14:00
 
K. York Art Gallery Walk
14:00
 
Blakeney Surgery Health Walk
14:00
 
Ludlow Ashford Carbonel
14:00
 
Nordic Walk
14:00
 
Yatton Health Walk
14:00
 
Town Park - Thursday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Big Worle Health Walk
14:00
 
Newhall Surgery Thursday
14:00
 
East Cliff Medical Practice
14:00
 
Museum Park Walk
14:15
 
Lock Inn
14:30
 
Royden Park
14:30
 
 
 
 
Guisborough Evening Walk
16:30
 
 
 
 
Lilleshall - Thursday 6.00pm
18:00
 
Seaburn Centre/ HCP Seasonal Venue (Nordic) thur pm
18:30
 
Mickleover Perimeter walk
18:45