Monday, November 20, 2017

All day
 
 
Before 01
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monday 9.20am Meeting at Lordship Rec gates near traffic lights walking in Lordship Recreation And Downhills Park
09:00
 
A. Sharley Park Strollers
09:00
 
Kingsbridge Mondays Grade 2
09:00
 
Pinner Park School Parents Walk
09:00
 
Wilsden Walkers A
09:15
 
Mums on the Move
09:30
 
Kingsbridge Monday Grade 3
09:30
 
Ferry Meadows 3 Lake Walk
09:30
 
Blackwater and Snaprails walks
09:30
 
Melksham Strider Walk
09:30
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Strider and Stroller Walks
09:30
 
Salisbury Strider walk
09:30
 
Wyke Lane Circular Walk
09:30
 
Woodhall Spa Health Walk
09:30
 
Walking For Fitness
09:45
 
Werrington Lakes Walk
09:45
 
Capstone Park
09:45
 
Rochester Riverside Walk
09:45
 
A.Lordswood Community Walk
09:45
 
B. Rainham Stroll
09:45
 
Pevensey Bay
09:45
 
St. Pauls Cray-Scadbury Park
09:45
 
Eltham Park Health Walk
09:45
 
 
Concordia Medium Walk
10:00
 
Concordia Short Walk
10:00
 
Leegomery - Mondays 10.00am
10:00
 
A. Graves Park
10:00
 
B. Crystal Peaks
10:00
 
Ashford Charing Surgery - Mondays
10:00
 
Mon 10.00 First Steps
10:00
 
Hexham
10:00
 
Stocksfield
10:00
 
Herrington Country Park
10:00
 
B. East Park Farm, Charvil Walk
10:00
 
Lower Halstow
10:00
 
Murston Healthwalk
10:00
 
Gillard Rd (rear of Cheshire Home) Berry Head, Brixham
10:00
 
Oldway Mansion Paignton
10:00
 
Sundridge Park (1)
10:00
 
Frizinghall Walk (Men only)
10:00
 
Chislehurst Medical Centre
10:00
 
Lindfield Level 1
10:00
 
Leasowes Park
10:00
 
Buckland, Newton Abbot - Monday
10:00
 
Chelmarsh WfH
10:00
 
Middleton Cheney
10:00
 
The Parks Walkers Monday
10:00
 
Discovery Centre, Great Ayton - Mondays
10:00
 
Rye
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday High Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Low Walk
10:00
 
Bromsgrove Monday Medium Walk
10:00
 
Wem
10:00
 
West Felton
10:00
 
A. Billinghay Health Walk
10:00
 
B. North Hykeham Monday Health Walk
10:00
 
Penhill Health Walk
10:00
 
Active Billing Community
10:00
 
Much Wenlock Strollers, Steppers And Striders Walks
10:00
 
Yate Buggy Walk
10:00
 
Priest Hill
10:00
 
Shrewsbury Town - Extra Time
10:00
 
Stratford-upon-Avon 'Monday' Walk & Talk
10:00
 
Mapperley Health Walk
10:00
 
East Grinstead Level 2
10:00
 
Boxgrove 3 Pewley Down
10:00
 
Kinnerley
10:00
 
A. Evendons Lane Walk
10:00
 
Greenwich Cruse Stroll and Cafe
10:00
 
West Wight
10:00
 
Healthwise Cambridge Cherry Hinton 2
10:00
 
Ancaster Monday Strollers
10:00
 
Shawbury Level 2 (Long Walk)
10:00
 
St Monica Trust Stockwood Railway Path Walk for over 55's
10:00
 
Mickleover Community Walk
10:15
 
A1. Ferring - River Rife - Route 1
10:15
 
Monday 10.15am, Meet outside Stonecroft children's centre N8 7HR - Walking to Alexandra Palace.
10:15
 
Barton
10:15
 
Chudleigh-Monday
10:15
 
Dawlish - Monday Grade 1
10:15
 
Kingsteignton-Monday
10:15
 
Dawlish 2-Monday
10:15
 
C. St.Mary's Island Walkers
10:15
 
Rishton Walk
10:15
 
Horton Park Walking Group for Carers
10:15
 
Route 15 - West Woods
10:15
 
Route 11 - Coronation Park
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Short Walk
10:15
 
Lingfield Byways Long Walk
10:15
 
Hyde Health Walk
10:30
 
A. Great Notley
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - Red House Park
10:30
 
Sandwell Stride - St Pauls Community Centre
10:30
 
Ashford Learning Disability Walk
10:30
 
Hook Health Walk - Mondays
10:30
 
Parkend Health Walk
10:30
 
Frome
10:30
 
Queen's Park Buggy Walk
10:30
 
Tic Walk
10:30
 
Betteshanger Country Park
10:30
 
Seafront Lifeboat Museum
10:30
 
B1. Hotham Park Butlins - Route 1
10:30
 
Bordon Weekly Walk
10:30
 
Buriton
10:30
 
Horninglow-Eton
10:30
 
Oakham Healthy Walking Group
10:30
 
Monday morning - Saumarez Park
10:30
 
Shepshed Health Walk
10:30
 
New Starters
10:30
 
Riverside walk to The Oval, Bexley
10:30
 
C. Franks Park, Belvedere
10:30
 
Cinderford Health Walk
10:30
 
Monday - Nosey Parker Longton
10:30
 
Woodbank Walk
10:30
 
South Harrow Circular
10:30
 
Highley Striders
10:30
 
Thrupp
10:30
 
Hilton Monday Walk
10:30
 
Lower Wick Monday Walk
10:30
 
Bromborough Library Walk
10:30
 
Richmond Hall
10:30
 
Woodthorpe Grange Park Walk
10:30
 
Rockwell Green Christian Centre 2017
10:30
 
Victoria Park
10:30
 
Walk in The Park
10:30
 
Bishop's Castle
10:30
 
Hemlington Walks
10:30
 
Fairlight
10:30
 
Bidford-On-Avon Health Walk (Monday)
10:30
 
Newmarket
10:30
 
South Harrow Perpetual Motion
10:30
 
A. Rawcliffe Country Park - Moderate walk
10:30
 
A. Riverside
10:30
 
Halesworth Town/Millennium Green (No.3)
10:30
 
Tovil CommunityCentre
10:30
 
Long Ashton Health Walk
10:30
 
Normanston Park/Ivy House (No.67)
10:30
 
W7 - Warsash Common
10:30
 
Linear Park Calcot
10:30
 
Sloughbottom & Marriot's Way
10:30
 
Loddon
10:30
 
7b. Laleham Riverside And Penton Hook
10:30
 
Westerhope Wander (COPD)
10:30
 
John Leigh Park Walk
10:30
 
Shoreham Library To Widewater
10:30
 
Weddington Walk, Nuneaton
10:30
 
Bushy Park Longer Monday Walk
10:30
 
Hullbridge
10:45
 
Active Billing Community - Extended Walk
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Long
10:45
 
Spalding Health Walk - Short
10:45
 
Monday, Trumpet Major
10:45
 
 
Sandwell Stride - Britannia Park
11:00
 
Sandwell Stride - West Bromwich Central
11:00
 
North Broxtowe Monday Short Walk 11.10
11:00
 
Arrow Valley Monday Lakeside Walk
11:00
 
Welland Walk
11:00
 
Totnes Monday Grade 2/3
11:00
 
#1. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 11am (Grades 1/2/3)
11:00
 
#1.4. Nordic Walk (Progression walk)
11:00
 
Summerseat District Community Health Walk
11:00
 
Hutton Country Park
11:00
 
Denmead
11:00
 
Monday - Weston Sprink
11:00
 
Highley Strollers
11:00
 
Wibsey Walkers
11:00
 
Nutfield Marsh
11:00
 
Sidley
11:00
 
Downs Walk
11:00
 
Meadowbank Lake short walk
11:00
 
Chapel en le Frith Macmillan Walk
11:00
 
Filton/Patchway/Stokes
11:00
 
Huthwaite Market Place
11:00
 
Nailsea Health Walk
11:00
 
Birkenhead Park (Monday)
11:00
 
B. Rawcliffe Country Park - faster walk
11:00
 
Horton Bank Top Walk
11:00
 
B. Chelmer Village
11:00
 
Ipswich - Christchurch Park
11:00
 
Portishead Health Walk
11:00
 
Wallasey Village Library walk
11:00
 
Harrow Lodge Park - Beginners
11:00
 
Stroud Green
11:00
 
Remark Health Walk
11:00
 
Cambridge Healthwise Parkside
11:00
 
Cambridge Healthwise Trumpington
11:00
 
Barbican Walk and Talk
11:00
 
Three Hills Leisure Centre
11:15
 
Cambridge Healthwise Cambourne
11:15
 
C. Firth Park
11:30
 
Mon 11.30
11:30
 
Hawkinge Community Centre Healthwalk
11:30
 
B. Sharley Park Strollers
11:30
 
Meadowside Leisure Centre
11:30
 
Langport Health Walks
11:30
 
Heighington (fortnightly)
11:30
 
Heighington Health Walk
11:30
 
Get Moving With OL1
11:30
 
B. Oval-Riverside, Bexley
11:45
 
 
City Walk (Council Lunchtime Walk)
12:00
 
West Kirby Health Walk Monday
12:00
 
Lewisham Park
12:00
 
LEARNING PLACE WALK
12:15
 
Castle Medical Centre Kenilworth
12:30
 
Ludlow Library
12:45
 
 
Stalybridge Health Walk
13:00
 
Tatton Canal Walk
13:00
 
#1.2. Lloyd Park Monday Walk 1pm (Grade 3)
13:00
 
Move More - Rochester House
13:00
 
Short Walk Canoe Lake
13:00
 
Pier To Pier
13:00
 
Welton Health Walk
13:00
 
Town Hall
13:00
 
Connect Walkers Monday walk
13:00
 
Monday Wallsend Nature Stroll
13:00
 
Hamworthy Common
13:15
 
Bestwood Walk
13:15
 
Clayton-le-Moors Monday Afternoon Walk
13:15
 
Gainsborough All Walks
13:30
 
Barnes Park
13:30
 
Littlehampton - BUGGY WALKS
13:30
 
Tewkesbury
13:30
 
Paul's Walks (designed for people with COPD - around 20 minutes)
13:30
 
Heaton Moor Medical Centre, Heaton Moor
13:30
 
Bulkington Walk
13:30
 
Alnwick Mind & Sole
13:30
 
Mondays - Beau Sejour
13:45
 
Silkmore Children's Centre
13:45
 
 
Sandwell Stride - Dartmouth Park
14:00
 
Kington Intermediate
14:00
 
Ryalls Park
14:00
 
Hornchurch Country Park - Monday Walk
14:00
 
Monday - Hanley Park
14:00
 
Bridgnorth Walking for Health (Monday)
14:00
 
Calke Abbey Monday
14:00
 
Hastings Old Town
14:00
 
Apley Woods - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Covingham Health Walk
14:00
 
Haydon Wick Gentle Walk
14:00
 
Lower Shaw Farm Health Walk
14:00
 
Telford Town Park - Monday 2.00pm
14:00
 
Promenade North Shore
14:00
 
Haverhill - Beginners Walk - Weekly
14:00
 
Steart Marshes Wheelchair Walks
14:00
 
Cheslyn Hay Walk
14:00
 
Weston Health Walk
14:00
 
Milborne Port Medical Centre
14:00
 
Cheddleton
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Very Easy Walk
14:00
 
Wirksworth Monday Easy Walk
14:00
 
Walking for Health at Wellspring
14:00
 
14:00 British Legion Club, Laceby
14:00
 
Starter Walk
14:00
 
Monday Walk (The Quay)
14:15
 
14:30, Cromwell Banqueting Suite, Cleethorpes
14:30
 
National Memorial Arboretum Walk (NMA)
14:30
 
Priory Pools gentle walk
14:30
 
 
A. Pitville Walk
15:00
 
Healthy Hearts Walks
15:45
 
 
 
 
Pingles Track Walk
17:30
 
 
Whitburn Evening Walk Monday
18:00
 
C. Maiden Centre Walk
18:30
 
Macmillan Cancer Evening Walk
18:30
 
Folkestone Evening Walk
18:30